OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandskarusellen (09.09.2020)
Alla löpare i Sørlandskarusellen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ingvild Mulen
1:03:08
OK
83%
68%
DAK
L1
L1-1
2
Christina White
1:13:00
OK
79%
45%
DAL
L2
L2-1
3
Siri Økstad
0:57:57
OK
98%
51%
DB
L4
L4-1
4
Signe Heivoll
1:21:03
OK
76%
39%
DB
L4
L4-1
5
Mette Javenes Flaa
0:49:53
OK
57%
40%
DC
L3
L3-1
6
Sanna Kalsås
0:53:28
OK
60%
26%
DC
L3
L3-1
7
Grete Hitreskog
1:02:12
OK
45%
43%
DC
L3
L3-1
8
Helge Hodnemyr
0:48:37
OK
100%
87%
HAK
L1
L1-1
9
Bjarne Fjærestrand
0:56:10
OK
91%
74%
HAK
L1
L1-1
10
Tor Lohne
0:56:20
OK
100%
54%
HAK
L1
L1-1
11
Nils Arne Johannessen
0:58:49
OK
91%
63%
HAK
L1
L1-1
12
Kristen Ribe
1:00:06
OK
96%
48%
HAK
L1
L1-1
13
Per W. Torgersen
1:04:00
OK
85%
60%
HAK
L1
L1-1
14
John Hansen
1:04:17
OK
96%
38%
HAK
L1
L1-1
15
Rune Kittelsen
1:05:04
OK
84%
60%
HAK
L1
L1-1
16
Arild Bjørkenes
1:07:55
OK
91%
37%
HAK
L1
L1-1
17
Steinar Aas
1:08:12
OK
97%
29%
HAK
L1
L1-1
18
Magne Reier Jørgensen
1:10:14
OK
76%
65%
HAK
L1
L1-1
19
Geir Kristiansen
1:12:14
OK
86%
37%
HAK
L1
L1-1
20
Svein Harald Hansen
1:12:24
OK
92%
28%
HAK
L1
L1-1
21
Per Larsen
1:13:59
OK
71%
67%
HAK
L1
L1-1
22
Harald Vingerhagen
1:18:11
OK
87%
25%
HAK
L1
L1-1
23
Fredrik B. Ording
1:19:42
OK
72%
50%
HAK
L1
L1-1
24
Eirik Heddeland Martens
0:50:26
OK
100%
74%
HAL
L2
L2-1
25
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:55:30
OK
96%
61%
HAL
L2
L2-1
26
Tor Aamdal
0:55:48
OK
97%
58%
HAL
L2
L2-1
27
Glenn Tørå
0:56:23
OK
95%
61%
HAL
L2
L2-1
28
Marius Syvertsen
1:04:23
OK
95%
37%
HAL
L2
L2-1
29
Oluf Bøckman
1:06:05
OK
87%
47%
HAL
L2
L2-1
30
Ståle Thortveit
1:07:28
OK
98%
27%
HAL
L2
L2-1
31
Svein Erik Wiig
1:08:07
OK
80%
57%
HAL
L2
L2-1
32
Henrik Svaland Aas
1:10:10
OK
82%
47%
HAL
L2
L2-1
33
Stein Coward
1:16:41
OK
69%
63%
HAL
L2
L2-1
34
Kjell Arne Håland
1:24:22
OK
66%
51%
HAL
L2
L2-1
35
Svein Olav Syvertsen
0:52:37
OK
100%
67%
HB
L4
L4-1
36
Dagfinn Haarr
0:53:34
OK
100%
63%
HB
L4
L4-1
37
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
1:03:50
OK
85%
60%
HB
L4
L4-1
38
Bart Vergeylen
1:06:42
OK
87%
48%
HB
L4
L4-1
39
Markus Mollestad
0:22:02
OK
100%
87%
HC
L3
L3-1
40
Fabian Johannessen
0:22:49
OK
100%
79%
HC
L3
L3-1
41
Jakob Johannessen
0:28:08
OK
94%
51%
HC
L3
L3-1
42
Ulrik Mcfadzean
0:29:44
OK
90%
49%
HC
L3
L3-1
43
Ulrik Böhm
0:29:45
OK
90%
49%
HC
L3
L3-1
44
Pål Andersen
0:33:44
OK
75%
60%
HC
L3
L3-1
45
Frank Solås
0:39:25
OK
58%
78%
HC
L3
L3-1
46
Edvald Kalsås
0:50:02
OK
70%
19%
HC
L3
L3-1
47
Floke Bredland
1:04:38
OK
0%
0%
HC