OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gate-0 #3 Lysejordet (30.01.2020)
Alla löpare i Gate-0 #3 Lysejordet
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:23:51
OK
0%
0%
Kort Løype
2
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:27:24
OK
100%
70%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
3
Ragnhild Gravir
0:28:45
OK
0%
0%
Kort Løype
4
Astrid Juli Ytterbø
0:29:02
OK
99%
61%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
5
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:29:13
OK
0%
0%
Kort Løype
6
Thomas Olsen
0:29:40
OK
100%
55%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
7
Kjetil Berge
0:29:57
OK
94%
64%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
8
Sidsel Nørstebø
0:30:24
OK
95%
59%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
9
Egil Eide
0:31:06
OK
0%
0%
Kort Løype
10
Sunniva Berg
0:31:07
OK
97%
52%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
11
Kjersti Skantze
0:31:25
OK
97%
51%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
12
Karianne Katla
0:31:32
OK
91%
61%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
13
Elias Andenes
0:31:58
OK
95%
51%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
14
Kjersti Hov
0:32:40
OK
97%
45%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
15
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:32:52
OK
95%
47%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
16
Brage Fugelseth Olsen
0:33:31
OK
98%
40%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
17
Ine Instanes
0:33:36
OK
94%
45%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
18
Gjermund Gravir
0:34:21
OK
0%
0%
Kort Løype
19
Sharon Broadwell
0:35:31
OK
91%
41%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
20
Helge Revhaug
0:38:07
OK
91%
33%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
21
Marianne Arnesen
0:39:13
OK
80%
45%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
22
Torleif Galteland
0:39:47
OK
84%
38%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
23
Berit Berge
0:40:33
OK
79%
44%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
24
Randi Nilstad
0:42:34
OK
74%
45%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
25
Jon C. Fogner
0:42:41
OK
68%
58%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
26
Eldri Holo
0:43:19
OK
80%
33%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
27
Don Skantze
0:43:30
OK
81%
32%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
28
Bente Landmark
0:44:52
OK
65%
59%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
29
Inger Nergård
0:46:20
OK
65%
53%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
30
Karl Fremstad
0:34:33
OK
100%
85%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
31
Mathias Rognebakken
0:38:12
OK
100%
62%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
31
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:38:12
OK
100%
62%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
33
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:38:30
OK
100%
60%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
34
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:39:31
OK
99%
57%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
35
Sindre Vie Stridsland
0:39:41
OK
96%
62%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
36
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:39:47
OK
100%
54%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
37
Charles Halaas
0:39:54
OK
99%
54%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
38
Kristian Østermann
0:39:57
OK
94%
65%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
39
Vebjørn Blom Hagen
0:40:32
OK
99%
51%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
40
Øystein Rastad
0:41:43
OK
94%
57%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
41
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:41:49
OK
92%
60%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
42
Mikael Birkelund
0:42:13
OK
96%
51%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
43
Gunvor Høydal
0:42:15
OK
90%
61%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
44
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:42:37
OK
92%
56%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
45
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:43:34
OK
96%
45%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
46
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:44:01
OK
89%
57%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
47
Atle Pedersen
0:46:08
OK
89%
48%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
48
Trond Lund
0:46:33
OK
88%
49%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
49
Kritian Juell Larsen
0:46:56
OK
94%
37%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
50
Tellef Juell Larsen
0:47:01
OK
93%
38%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
51
Jakob Rastad
0:47:29
OK
82%
58%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
52
Stein H Hagen
0:47:30
OK
86%
48%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
53
Ståle Heitmann
0:48:15
OK
86%
46%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
54
Trond Myhre
0:48:32
OK
92%
35%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
55
Eirik Jørgensen
0:50:42
OK
79%
52%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
56
Nils Eddie Hæstad
0:51:31
OK
75%
60%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
57
Milda Øhlckers
0:54:11
OK
72%
57%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
58
Jorun Ruud
0:54:13
OK
75%
49%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
59
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:54:22
OK
79%
41%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
60
Alf Pettersen
0:57:34
OK
71%
48%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
61
Audrun Utskarpen
0:58:21
OK
68%
53%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
62
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:58:33
OK
73%
42%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
63
Grete Hovi
0:59:01
OK
68%
51%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
64
Harald Aulie
1:00:15
OK
69%
47%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
65
Trude Fixdal
1:00:17
OK
68%
48%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
66
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:03:43
OK
68%
40%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1
67
Per Øhlckers
1:14:49
OK
64%
26%
Lang Løype
L1
L1-1