OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gate-O Hvalstad (16.01.2020)
Alla löpare i Gate-O Hvalstad
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:29:40
OK
100%
88%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
2
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:33:21
OK
97%
59%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
3
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:33:41
OK
99%
52%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
4
Per Schanche
0:33:53
OK
95%
62%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
5
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:35:00
OK
93%
59%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
6
Maria Brodin
0:35:15
OK
99%
41%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
7
Are Eriksen
0:35:22
OK
92%
59%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
8
Håkon Jendal
0:37:11
OK
88%
56%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
9
Ketil Berge
0:37:38
OK
85%
62%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
10
Thomas Olsen
0:38:02
OK
95%
34%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
11
Anna Brodin
0:38:11
OK
93%
37%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
12
Kjersti Skantze
0:38:26
OK
80%
76%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
13
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:38:28
OK
83%
63%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
14
Sunniva Berg
0:38:33
OK
80%
71%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
15
Grete S B Hovi
0:39:06
OK
83%
56%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
16
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:39:08
OK
91%
36%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
17
Tormod Bøe
0:39:25
OK
81%
64%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
18
Elias Andenæs
0:40:30
OK
82%
53%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
19
Helge Revhaug
0:40:52
OK
78%
65%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
20
Iris Holst
0:41:55
OK
79%
55%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
21
Nora Skauen
0:41:56
OK
78%
57%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
22
Sharon Broadwell
0:42:31
OK
78%
54%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
23
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:43:13
OK
79%
45%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
24
Sissel Nørstebø
0:43:25
OK
78%
43%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
25
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:43:33
OK
79%
44%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
26
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:44:14
OK
83%
31%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
27
Thor Norderud
0:44:47
OK
83%
30%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
28
Kjersti Hov
0:46:11
OK
79%
33%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
29
Ragnar Niemi Berg
0:46:44
OK
71%
53%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
30
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:47:18
OK
72%
46%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
31
Vera Halsaa
0:50:44
OK
68%
44%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
32
Berit Berge
0:54:47
OK
64%
36%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
33
Jon C. Fougner
0:55:33
OK
59%
56%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
34
Øystein Madsen
0:55:42
OK
59%
53%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
35
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:57:36
OK
59%
45%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
36
Inger Nergård
1:03:41
OK
57%
33%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
37
Stella Holmboe
1:17:06
OK
41%
65%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
38
Ole Henrik Woxholth
1:17:07
OK
40%
74%
Kort 3,4 Km
L1
L1-1
39
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:37:09
OK
100%
77%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
40
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:37:19
OK
100%
76%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
41
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:37:56
OK
100%
71%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
42
Charles Halaas
0:39:35
OK
99%
62%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
43
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:40:28
OK
97%
60%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
44
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:40:29
OK
100%
54%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
45
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:40:50
OK
97%
58%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
46
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:40:51
OK
96%
59%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
47
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:43:23
OK
89%
66%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
48
Mikael Birkelund
0:43:35
OK
88%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
49
Trond Lund
0:43:46
OK
88%
67%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
50
Eivind Hoff
0:44:16
OK
96%
43%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
51
Svein Nygård
0:44:49
OK
86%
64%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
52
Trond Myhre
0:46:40
OK
90%
45%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
53
Geir Hoff
0:47:43
OK
83%
57%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
54
Guttorm L Egge
0:48:39
OK
78%
68%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
55
Karoline Andersen
0:48:43
OK
81%
58%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
56
Jorun Ruud
0:48:44
OK
80%
62%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
57
Britta Fismen
0:50:01
OK
77%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
58
Mathias Nyhaug
0:51:06
OK
80%
49%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
59
Arild Nyhaug
0:52:57
OK
79%
46%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
60
Synne Strand
0:53:07
OK
75%
56%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
61
Milda Øhlckers
0:55:38
OK
69%
65%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
62
Stein H. Hagen
0:56:58
OK
74%
42%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
63
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:57:03
OK
80%
29%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
64
Audrun Utskarpen
0:57:45
OK
70%
53%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
65
Sverre Wisløff
0:58:07
OK
71%
49%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
66
Marit Isachsen
0:58:20
OK
73%
40%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
67
Trude Fixdal
1:00:51
OK
62%
69%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
68
Harald Aulie
1:00:58
OK
62%
69%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
69
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:01:25
OK
68%
44%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
70
David Andersson
1:01:56
OK
80%
17%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
71
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
1:04:53
OK
79%
16%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
72
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:14:10
OK
78%
7%
Lang 4,9 Km
L2
L2-1
73
Per Øhlckers
1:18:01
OK
0%
0%
Lang 4,9 Km