OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Klubbmesterskap mellom (26.10.2019)
Alla löpare i Klubbmesterskap mellom
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:24:19
OK
97%
38%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
2
Sigrid Hægstad
0:35:39
OK
84%
18%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
3
Malin Nordgård Leiren
0:25:35
OK
95%
77%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Hannah Tyvold
0:25:45
OK
94%
77%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Marie Wollan Benum
0:33:55
OK
94%
34%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:33:56
OK
98%
30%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:41:48
OK
82%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Gøril Eide
0:44:08
OK
80%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Rine Hanssen
0:29:16
OK
100%
100%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:40:01
OK
93%
44%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Sissel Ravensborg
0:59:12
OK
70%
28%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Gro Rypdal
1:01:20
OK
53%
69%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Kari Solem Aune
0:32:10
OK
81%
64%
Foreldre B
L2
L2-1
14
Randi Hegstad
0:33:49
OK
81%
56%
Foreldre B
L2
L2-1
15
Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren
0:33:50
OK
77%
65%
Foreldre B
L2
L2-1
16
Anni Partanen Moxness
0:24:28
OK
84%
55%
Foreldre C
L4
L4-1
17
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:15:51
OK
100%
95%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
18
Vegard Sundal
0:34:30
OK
90%
16%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
19
Jørgen Aune
0:25:04
OK
97%
77%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Herman Bruchmüller Sundt
0:25:20
OK
97%
76%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:25:40
OK
100%
68%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Sindre Trønsdal
0:25:59
OK
96%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Aslak Moxness
0:27:11
OK
92%
72%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Ådne Stordal
0:29:47
OK
91%
58%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Ivar Flatvad
0:58:01
OK
66%
16%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Erlend Aune
0:41:04
OK
90%
42%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
27
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:31:21
OK
100%
86%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
0:31:24
OK
100%
85%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Ola Stenseth
0:33:53
OK
99%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Skjalg Stordal
0:35:50
OK
95%
59%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Torgeir Aune
0:35:52
OK
92%
69%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Sigurd Stenvik
0:35:55
OK
100%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
33
Vegard Hansen
0:39:30
OK
84%
65%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Marcus Bull
0:52:32
OK
75%
30%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:39:10
OK
90%
52%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
36
Trond Benum
0:39:43
OK
83%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Snorre Sæternes
0:40:13
OK
87%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
38
Øystein Wiggen
0:47:26
OK
69%
71%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
39
Bjørn Johnsen
0:54:35
OK
70%
35%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
40
Øivind Magne Rogndalen
0:54:52
OK
64%
52%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
41
Geir Paulsen
1:01:25
OK
66%
25%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
42
Geir Arne Lodgaard
1:03:50
OK
64%
23%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
43
Helge Eriksen
1:05:41
OK
65%
20%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
44
Svein Endre Hove
1:06:24
OK
54%
43%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
45
Sondre Stenseth
0:23:25
OK
98%
42%
H10
L4
L4-1
46
Torvin Bergh-Hansen
0:24:25
OK
81%
59%
H10
L4
L4-1
47
Olav Moxness
0:24:26
OK
80%
61%
H10
L4
L4-1
48
Inga Moxness
0:14:23
OK
100%
100%
N-åpen
L5
L5-1
49
Sverre Nordgård Leiren
0:30:27
OK
71%
29%
N-åpen
L5
L5-1