OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Asker ABC løp nr. 2 (07.05.2020)
Alla löpare i Asker ABC løp nr. 2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
0
Pernille Hølås Mortensen
-
OK
0%
0%
D 11-12
2
Ingrid Hovdenak Espedal
0:30:55
OK
0%
0%
D 11-12
3
Astrid Ytterbø
0:40:33
OK
100%
87%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:45:34
OK
95%
67%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Silje Ruud Fossheim
1:00:30
OK
94%
26%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
6
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
1:00:20
OK
0%
0%
D 15-16
7
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
1:30:00
OK
0%
0%
D 15-16
8
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:31:17
OK
0%
0%
D 15-16
9
Sara Martini
1:40:47
OK
0%
0%
D 15-16
10
Helene Hellerud Øpstad
-
OK
0%
0%
D 9-10
11
Synne Strand
0:58:56
OK
100%
100%
Damer A-lang
L6
L6-1
12
Åsve Dahlskås Urnes
-
OK
0%
0%
Damer C-åpen
12
Kristine Andenæs
-
OK
0%
0%
Damer C-åpen
14
Una Nastad
0:30:50
OK
0%
0%
Damer C-åpen
15
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
-
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
16
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:21:58
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
17
Erlend Hellerud Øpstad
0:30:50
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
18
Eirik Nastad
0:33:46
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
19
Henrik Nyberg
-
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
20
Mathias Birkelund
0:36:15
OK
100%
86%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:45:11
OK
92%
53%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Mikkel Rastad
0:49:05
OK
96%
34%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
1:03:17
OK
73%
35%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Bastian Ekrheim
1:33:42
OK
45%
47%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Vilmer Nyberg
1:04:47
OK
100%
65%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
26
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:13:22
OK
94%
53%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
27
Mathias Nyhaug
1:15:03
OK
95%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
28
Elias Andenæs
1:42:37
OK
95%
13%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
29
Juha Chang Flågan
-
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
30
Magnus Dalen Eriksen
0:22:16
OK
0%
0%
H 9-10
31
Aksel Olsen
1:04:10
OK
0%
0%
Herrer A-kort
32
Arild Nyhaug
1:10:00
OK
0%
0%
Herrer A-kort
33
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:49:40
OK
100%
95%
Herrer A-lang
L1
L1-1
34
Felix Finsrud
0:50:43
OK
0%
0%
Herrer A-lang
35
Sondre Ytterbø
0:54:49
OK
99%
60%
Herrer A-lang
L1
L1-1
36
Mikael Birkelund
0:57:18
OK
96%
48%
Herrer A-lang
L1
L1-1
37
Simen Aure Skogedal
1:13:39
OK
75%
50%
Herrer A-lang
L1
L1-1
38
Martin Birkelund
1:23:00
OK
0%
0%
Herrer A-lang
39
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
1:25:10
OK
0%
0%
Herrer A-lang
40
Amalie Birkelund
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Thomas Olsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Trym Fuglseth Olsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Endre Gjerdalen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
40
Aleksander Andenæs
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen