OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskap (28.08.2019)
Alla löpare i Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskap
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Oline Slåstad
0:28:51
OK
100%
79%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
2
Eline Andersen
0:31:25
OK
100%
64%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
3
Tuva Nørve
0:39:10
OK
94%
41%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
4
Unni Glomnes
0:40:06
OK
95%
36%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
5
Nora Sørberg
0:57:18
OK
73%
24%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Anne Larsson Hovind
0:37:09
OK
100%
89%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
7
Lene Kinneberg
0:39:59
OK
99%
71%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
8
Linda Engen
0:43:00
OK
97%
59%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
9
Erik Saxhaug
0:33:14
OK
100%
55%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
10
Per Magnus Lynne
0:40:02
OK
81%
57%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
11
Håvard Eik
0:29:09
OK
100%
86%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:47:14
OK
89%
25%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Øistein Fagerli Næss
0:36:30
OK
100%
72%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Christoffer Sletten
0:40:31
OK
99%
50%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
15
Gaute Foss Tveit
0:41:25
OK
99%
46%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Geir Myhr Øien
0:41:26
OK
85%
81%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
17
Simen Elvhaug
0:42:25
OK
96%
47%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Øystein Rapp
0:45:01
OK
84%
61%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Geir Gundersen
0:47:29
OK
84%
52%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Håvard Gundersen
0:47:30
OK
85%
49%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Geir Elvhaug
0:47:34
OK
88%
44%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Robin Larsson Hovind
0:50:10
OK
93%
26%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Knut Engen
0:51:08
OK
78%
52%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Dolf Okkerman
0:51:30
OK
76%
55%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Tor Strand
0:54:43
OK
73%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Odd Gundersen
1:18:31
OK
59%
29%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Magnus Glomnes
0:44:36
OK
92%
63%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
28
Per Aas
0:48:17
OK
81%
76%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
29
Christopher Høe
0:49:17
OK
100%
30%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
30
John Hofoss
0:51:06
OK
82%
56%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
31
Hans A Tingvold
0:55:22
OK
74%
62%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
32
Anne Arntzen
1:01:39
OK
76%
38%
Åpen A-kort
L5
L5-1
33
Nina Gundersen
-
OK
0%
0%
Åpen B
34
Kenneth Eik
0:35:51
OK
100%
46%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
35
Per Sørberg
0:37:39
OK
90%
55%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
36
Odd Sletten
0:38:24
OK
85%
62%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
37
Pål Kogstad Næss
0:42:07
OK
84%
46%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
38
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:42:38
OK
80%
52%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
39
Robert Øksnes
0:45:01
OK
73%
59%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
40
Jan Tore Gundersen
0:46:23
OK
72%
57%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
41
Erling Amdahl
0:48:52
OK
66%
65%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
42
Hege Norstad Maribo
1:00:29
OK
66%
30%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
43
Ivar Strømstad
0:28:08
OK
0%
0%
Åpen C
44
Berit Saxhaug
0:32:38
OK
96%
63%
Åpen C
L4
L4-1
45
Inger Døhlen
0:37:10
OK
84%
65%
Åpen C
L4
L4-1
46
Bjørn Nørve
0:39:14
OK
93%
41%
Åpen C
L4
L4-1
47
Ivar Monsrud
0:44:27
OK
0%
0%
Åpen C
48
Brage Foss Tveit
0:52:23
OK
66%
48%
Åpen C
L4
L4-1
49
Tina Bjørnstad
1:04:06
OK
75%
16%
Åpen C
L4
L4-1
50
Jacob Weider
0:19:11
OK
0%
0%
Åpen N
51
Bente Aarhus
0:29:07
OK
99%
56%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
52
Solveig Evers
0:30:26
OK
91%
62%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
53
Even Øsmundset
0:31:54
OK
100%
44%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
54
Maja Øsmundset
0:33:28
OK
82%
61%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
55
Håkon Lynne
0:33:31
OK
96%
42%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
56
Eirill Johanne Andersen Maribo
0:36:48
OK
0%
0%
Åpen N
57
Camilla Foss Tveit
0:53:47
OK
59%
44%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1
58
Erle Foss Tveit
0:53:50
OK
59%
44%
Åpen N
L3
L3-1