OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Haralds Minneløp (04.08.2019)
Alla löpare i Haralds Minneløp
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Frida Hope
0:19:49
OK
96%
73%
2 km N
L5
L5-1
2
Anna Konrad
0:22:21
OK
100%
38%
2 km N
L5
L5-1
3
Thora Brynildsen
0:33:51
OK
56%
74%
2 km N
L5
L5-1
4
Tirill Brynildsen
0:33:54
OK
58%
63%
2 km N
L5
L5-1
5
Nadine Konrad
0:34:00
OK
73%
21%
2 km N
L5
L5-1
6
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:22:16
OK
100%
100%
2,5 km M
L4
L4-1
7
Oskar Hope
0:32:07
OK
77%
64%
2,5 km M
L4
L4-1
8
Hallvard Myrvoll
0:41:43
OK
65%
49%
2,5 km M
L4
L4-1
9
Jan Martin Bjerring
1:09:57
OK
42%
30%
2,5 km M
L4
L4-1
10
Odd Gunbjørnsen
1:36:29
OK
26%
64%
2,5 km M
L4
L4-1
11
Silje Lund Hovden
0:35:13
OK
82%
35%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
12
Kjersti Aaby
0:39:48
OK
65%
52%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
13
Sigrid Aaby Møretrø
0:42:12
OK
61%
56%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
14
Bjørg Mostaul
0:43:22
OK
70%
28%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
15
Ingrid A. Pedersen
0:59:18
OK
52%
27%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
16
Berit G. Wiersdalen
1:01:44
OK
47%
35%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
17
Hjørdis Øvreås
1:18:34
OK
41%
22%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
18
Hjørdis Grønhovd
1:33:16
OK
27%
67%
2.5 km K
L4
L4-1
19
Hanne Løver Thon
0:35:10
OK
99%
86%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
20
Kseniya Mironava
0:37:15
OK
98%
73%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
21
Sølvi Fossøy
0:38:57
OK
88%
87%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
22
May Ingela Hope
0:40:03
OK
92%
69%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
23
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:49:43
OK
74%
67%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
24
Veslemøy Solberg
0:50:02
OK
73%
73%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
25
Anne Marthe Peveri
0:53:37
OK
72%
58%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
26
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen
0:59:15
OK
62%
73%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
27
Eli Tufte Hanssen
0:59:30
OK
61%
71%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
28
Anne Lise Andreassen
0:59:36
OK
62%
65%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
29
Marianne Spanli
1:00:22
OK
68%
46%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
30
Kari Lyngbakken
1:01:19
OK
67%
46%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
31
Aud Kjemperud
1:02:31
OK
69%
37%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
32
Solveig Kongsrud
1:09:06
OK
66%
25%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
33
Berit Grosvold
1:14:42
OK
56%
44%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
34
Lill-Ann Torp
1:19:52
OK
71%
10%
4 km K
L3
L3-1
35
Gunnar Hope
0:34:02
OK
100%
93%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
36
Petter F. Johannessen
0:40:24
OK
91%
72%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
37
Ragnar Hillestad
0:43:34
OK
83%
74%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
38
Roy Gjerding
0:47:51
OK
75%
76%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
39
Rolf Lunde
0:49:42
OK
75%
68%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
40
Tom André Alstadsæther
0:53:44
OK
86%
27%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
41
Gunnar S. Kristiansen
0:56:23
OK
65%
71%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
42
Arild Moen
0:58:35
OK
61%
76%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
43
Magnar Øvreås
1:00:27
OK
67%
45%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
44
Johan Ruud
1:01:19
OK
74%
31%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
45
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt
1:13:12
OK
53%
57%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
46
Steinar Ruud
1:20:52
OK
48%
50%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
47
Odd Harald Nilsen
1:21:18
OK
56%
31%
4 km M
L3
L3-1
48
Maria Jonsson
0:52:34
OK
100%
87%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
49
Torunn Økern Jensen
1:00:20
OK
89%
79%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
50
Julia Plaian
1:13:16
OK
82%
47%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
50
Birgit Økern Jensen
1:13:16
OK
76%
64%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
52
Line Skjevik Arnevik
1:13:28
OK
86%
37%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
53
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
1:16:54
OK
71%
72%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
54
Emma Grete Feyling Haare
1:27:30
OK
66%
57%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
55
Silje Carlsen
1:39:29
OK
76%
14%
6 km K
L2
L2-1
56
Peter Carlsen
0:55:03
OK
97%
79%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
57
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:57:37
OK
98%
62%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
58
Trond Myhre
0:58:15
OK
97%
61%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
59
Sören Jonsson
0:58:37
OK
92%
74%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
60
Isak Jonsson
1:01:33
OK
94%
55%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
61
Frode Robertsen
1:02:07
OK
92%
60%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
62
Jon Ivar Juvik
1:07:45
OK
79%
81%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
63
Trond Møretrø
1:07:53
OK
88%
47%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
64
Sveinung Rekaa
1:13:06
OK
87%
36%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
65
Øivind Fadum
1:14:02
OK
75%
68%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
66
Helge Revhaug
1:15:36
OK
86%
32%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
67
Hugo A. Christensen
1:18:49
OK
69%
73%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
68
Eirik Brynildsen
1:18:55
OK
74%
52%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
69
Kjell Stenstavold
1:19:00
OK
73%
55%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
70
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:21:49
OK
71%
53%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
71
Hans Lyder Haare
1:27:27
OK
65%
60%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
72
Jan Bøhle
1:31:33
OK
67%
43%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
73
Øystein Wiersdalen
2:03:49
OK
50%
34%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
74
Marius Wiersdalen
2:06:22
OK
49%
33%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
75
Sander Kolbjørnsrud
2:06:27
OK
48%
35%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
76
Kristian Wiersdalen
2:06:33
OK
48%
35%
6 km M
L2
L2-1
77
Therese Haare
1:04:59
OK
85%
59%
8 km K
L1
L1-1
78
Kirsti Kringhaug
1:25:02
OK
67%
51%
8 km K
L1
L1-1
79
Elias Jonsson
0:51:40
OK
100%
81%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
80
Lars-Inge Arnevik
0:54:55
OK
99%
64%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
81
Bo Engdahl
0:56:49
OK
97%
60%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
82
Charles Halaas
0:58:32
OK
91%
70%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
83
Dag Steinar Ragvin
0:59:37
OK
89%
70%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
84
Jarl Magnus Berge
1:00:05
OK
100%
39%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
85
Lars Grønhovd
1:01:21
OK
98%
40%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
86
Are Kristiansen
1:02:50
OK
89%
57%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
87
Morten Brunes
1:03:18
OK
87%
60%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
88
Erik Feyling Haare
1:03:40
OK
87%
58%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
89
Sindre Langaas
1:04:04
OK
87%
58%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
90
Espen Røste
1:04:46
OK
88%
51%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
91
Trond Lund
1:04:51
OK
95%
34%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
92
Steinar Låg
1:10:09
OK
78%
62%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
93
Pål Skogedal
1:10:14
OK
85%
41%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
94
Bjørn Kaugerud
1:10:25
OK
81%
51%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
95
Jon Skriubakken
1:19:22
OK
70%
56%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
96
Geir Nilsen
1:20:56
OK
69%
56%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
97
Eivind Berner Myhre
1:20:58
OK
76%
34%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
98
Rolv Anders Systad
1:21:44
OK
73%
40%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
99
Stein Blomseth
1:22:30
OK
80%
23%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
100
Lars Inge Brurberg
1:25:33
OK
68%
46%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
101
Roar Bye
1:26:28
OK
69%
39%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
102
Per Ole Dahlsrud
1:37:21
OK
57%
60%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
103
Anton Plaian
1:49:32
OK
64%
16%
8 km M
L1
L1-1
104
Terje Næss
1:52:52
OK
55%
33%
8 km M
L1
L1-1