OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord (13.06.2019)
Alla löpare i Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Gørild Fristad
0:42:23
OK
100%
95%
AKK
L3
L3-1
2
Gunnar Gytri
0:54:20
OK
89%
50%
AKM
L3
L3-1
3
Knut Even Hole
0:56:54
OK
80%
67%
AKM
L3
L3-1
4
Kurt Grønli
0:58:28
OK
83%
50%
AKM
L3
L3-1
5
Håkon Grønli
0:59:06
OK
99%
18%
AKM
L3
L3-1
6
Andreas Haug
0:44:12
OK
100%
67%
ALM
L1
L1-1
7
Torbjørn Os
0:45:11
OK
97%
68%
ALM
L1
L1-1
8
Kristian Bråten
0:47:11
OK
97%
60%
ALM
L1
L1-1
9
Andre Haugsbø
0:50:55
OK
0%
0%
ALM
10
Sindre Hoff
0:51:38
OK
100%
40%
ALM
L1
L1-1
11
Ola Hegrenes
0:54:26
OK
99%
32%
ALM
L1
L1-1
12
Peter J. Gogstad
0:54:34
OK
0%
0%
ALM
13
Marius Dalin
0:56:43
OK
84%
52%
ALM
L1
L1-1
14
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
0:57:14
OK
99%
27%
ALM
L1
L1-1
15
Edvin Helle
0:58:03
OK
75%
71%
ALM
L1
L1-1
16
Harald Hjellbrekke
1:01:00
OK
0%
0%
ALM
17
Torodd Os
1:10:21
OK
73%
41%
ALM
L1
L1-1
18
Åsmund Betelsen
1:15:22
OK
57%
70%
ALM
L1
L1-1
19
Anja Hole
0:35:01
OK
96%
54%
CLK
L2
L2-1
20
Anita E. Hole
0:36:00
OK
90%
64%
CLK
L2
L2-1
21
Mari Grønli
0:43:13
OK
79%
51%
CLK
L2
L2-1
22
Brita E. Grønli
0:58:16
OK
65%
30%
CLK
L2
L2-1
23
Maria Stubhaug
1:18:22
OK
45%
41%
CLK
L2
L2-1
24
Anja Sægrov
1:18:46
OK
42%
58%
CLK
L2
L2-1
25
Sanna S. Asheim
1:18:48
OK
42%
60%
CLK
L2
L2-1
26
Leifolav Hagen
0:30:12
OK
100%
88%
CLM
L2
L2-1
27
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:33:00
OK
98%
65%
CLM
L2
L2-1
28
Egil Nestande
0:33:50
OK
98%
60%
CLM
L2
L2-1
29
Sveiung Fristad
0:40:57
OK
80%
63%
CLM
L2
L2-1
30
Vegar Hole
0:52:41
OK
76%
23%
CLM
L2
L2-1
31
Morris S. Asheim
1:18:25
OK
46%
39%
CLM
L2
L2-1
32
Sverre Stubhaug
1:18:54
OK
45%
40%
CLM
L2
L2-1
33
Eline Holmøyvik
0:23:09
OK
0%
0%
NLK
33
Ella Ryste Haugsbø
0:23:09
OK
0%
0%
NLK
35
Andreas Haugs
0:21:52
OK
100%
76%
NLM
L4
L4-1
36
Benjamin Rørvik
0:22:24
OK
100%
33%
NLM
L4
L4-1
37
Tarjei Ryste Haugsbø
0:23:09
OK
0%
0%
NLM