OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for Kort

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (117) 2 (108) 3 (118) 4 (122) 5 (106) 6 (150)
1 Øystein Madsen 4:14
4:14
+
+
0:19
0:19
(3)
(3)
9:11
4:57
+
+
0:00
0:09
(1)
(2)
16:50
7:39
+
+
0:00
0:45
(1)
(3)
22:18
5:28
+
+
0:00
1:01
(1)
(3)
27:23
5:05
+
+
0:00
1:04
(1)
(3)
30:05
2:42
+
+
0:00
0:39
(1)
(5)
2 Lene Anett Killingmo 4:08
4:08
+
+
0:13
0:13
(2)
(2)
9:42
5:34
+
+
0:31
0:46
(3)
(5)
17:38
7:56
+
+
0:48
1:02
(2)
(4)
24:10
6:32
+
+
1:52
2:05
(3)
(7)
28:11
4:01
+
+
0:48
0:00
(2)
(1)
30:57
2:46
+
+
0:52
0:43
(2)
(6)
3 Ivar-Kristian Waarum 9:25
9:25
+
+
5:30
5:30
(9)
(9)
14:13
4:48
+
+
5:02
0:00
(5)
(1)
21:07
6:54
+
+
4:17
0:00
(5)
(1)
25:34
4:27
+
+
3:16
0:00
(4)
(1)
31:24
5:50
+
+
4:01
1:49
(3)
(5)
33:27
2:03
+
+
3:22
0:00
(3)
(1)
4 Sharon Broadwell 3:55
3:55
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
9:20
5:25
+
+
0:09
0:37
(2)
(4)
18:17
8:57
+
+
1:27
2:03
(3)
(7)
24:03
5:46
+
+
1:45
1:19
(2)
(4)
31:43
7:40
+
+
4:20
3:39
(5)
(9)
34:24
2:41
+
+
4:19
0:38
(4)
(4)
5 Sturle Hånes 5:12
5:12
+
+
1:17
1:17
(4)
(4)
12:02
6:50
+
+
2:51
2:02
(4)
(7)
20:08
8:06
+
+
3:18
1:12
(4)
(5)
26:05
5:57
+
+
3:47
1:30
(5)
(6)
31:30
5:25
+
+
4:07
1:24
(4)
(4)
35:02
3:32
+
+
4:57
1:29
(5)
(7)
6 Gunnhild Nordgaard Hermstad 13:55
13:55
+
+
10:00
10:00
(10)
(10)
19:12
5:17
+
+
10:01
0:29
(10)
(3)
27:45
8:33
+
+
10:55
1:39
(6)
(6)
32:49
5:04
+
+
10:31
0:37
(6)
(2)
37:26
4:37
+
+
10:03
0:36
(6)
(2)
39:41
2:15
+
+
9:36
0:12
(6)
(2)
7 Ingvald Sevaldson 6:12
6:12
+
+
2:17
2:17
(5)
(5)
14:27
8:15
+
+
5:16
3:27
(6)
(8)
27:51
13:24
+
+
11:01
6:30
(7)
(9)
38:04
10:13
+
+
15:46
5:46
(7)
(10)
46:33
8:29
+
+
19:10
4:28
(7)
(10)
50:51
4:18
+
+
20:46
2:15
(7)
(10)
8 Tor E. Henriksen 6:52
6:52
+
+
2:57
2:57
(8)
(8)
15:54
9:02
+
+
6:43
4:14
(8)
(11)
29:21
13:27
+
+
12:31
6:33
(8)
(10)
39:29
10:08
+
+
17:11
5:41
(8)
(9)
47:59
8:30
+
+
20:36
4:29
(9)
(11)
52:17
4:18
+
+
22:12
2:15
(8)
(10)
9 Eyvind Aas 6:15
6:15
+
+
2:20
2:20
(6)
(6)
16:41
10:26
+
+
7:30
5:38
(9)
(12)
29:31
12:50
+
+
12:41
5:56
(9)
(8)
39:46
10:15
+
+
17:28
5:48
(9)
(11)
47:21
7:35
+
+
19:58
3:34
(8)
(7)
52:59
5:38
+
+
22:54
3:35
(9)
(12)
10 Silje Simonsen 24:14
24:14
+
+
20:19
20:19
(11)
(11)
30:57
6:43
+
+
21:46
1:55
(11)
(6)
38:13
7:16
+
+
21:23
0:22
(11)
(2)
44:07
5:54
+
+
21:49
1:27
(10)
(5)
51:17
7:10
+
+
23:54
3:09
(10)
(6)
55:27
4:10
+
+
25:22
2:07
(10)
(9)
11 Sigurd Haugerud 6:24
6:24
+
+
2:29
2:29
(7)
(7)
15:06
8:42
+
+
5:55
3:54
(7)
(10)
29:44
14:38
+
+
12:54
7:44
(10)
(12)
49:34
19:50
+
+
27:16
15:23
(11)
(12)
57:13
7:39
+
+
29:50
3:38
(11)
(8)
01:01:04
3:51
+
+
30:59
1:48
(11)
(8)
12 Aleksander Skøyeneie 32:44
32:44
+
+
28:49
28:49
(12)
(12)
41:09
8:25
+
+
31:58
3:37
(12)
(9)
54:58
13:49
+
+
38:08
6:55
(12)
(11)
01:02:03
7:05
+
+
39:45
2:38
(12)
(8)
01:16:12
14:09
+
+
48:49
10:08
(12)
(12)
01:18:50
2:38
+
+
48:45
0:35
(12)
(3)