OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for N3

Lengde: 500 m

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (164) 2 (165) 3 (166) 4 (169) 5 (176)
1 Camilla Lundqvist 0:41
0:41
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
1:28
0:47
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
2:02
0:34
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
2:42
0:40
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
3:36
0:54
+
+
0:00
0:04
(1)
(2)
2 Thor Kvåle 0:50
0:50
+
+
0:09
0:09
(3)
(3)
2:34
1:44
+
+
1:06
0:57
(4)
(5)
3:25
0:51
+
+
1:23
0:17
(3)
(2)
4:27
1:02
+
+
1:45
0:22
(2)
(4)
5:42
1:15
+
+
2:06
0:25
(2)
(5)
3 Nicola Warsinska 0:52
0:52
+
+
0:11
0:11
(4)
(4)
2:30
1:38
+
+
1:02
0:51
(2)
(3)
3:22
0:52
+
+
1:20
0:18
(2)
(4)
4:31
1:09
+
+
1:49
0:29
(4)
(5)
5:45
1:14
+
+
2:09
0:24
(3)
(4)
4 Helene Røsvik 0:46
0:46
+
+
0:05
0:05
(2)
(2)
2:31
1:45
+
+
1:03
0:58
(3)
(6)
3:27
0:56
+
+
1:25
0:22
(4)
(6)
4:27
1:00
+
+
1:45
0:20
(2)
(3)
5:46
1:19
+
+
2:10
0:29
(4)
(6)
5 Johanne Helene Walker Ørka 0:54
0:54
+
+
0:13
0:13
(5)
(5)
2:36
1:42
+
+
1:08
0:55
(6)
(4)
3:34
0:58
+
+
1:32
0:24
(5)
(7)
4:33
0:59
+
+
1:51
0:19
(5)
(2)
5:55
1:22
+
+
2:19
0:32
(5)
(7)
6 Sondre Lundqvist 0:57
0:57
+
+
0:16
0:16
(7)
(7)
3:07
2:10
+
+
1:39
1:23
(8)
(9)
4:01
0:54
+
+
1:59
0:20
(8)
(5)
5:18
1:17
+
+
2:36
0:37
(7)
(7)
6:08
0:50
+
+
2:32
0:00
(6)
(1)
7 Wiel Marie Lillehammer 0:54
0:54
+
+
0:13
0:13
(5)
(5)
3:03
2:09
+
+
1:35
1:22
(7)
(8)
3:54
0:51
+
+
1:52
0:17
(7)
(2)
5:07
1:13
+
+
2:25
0:33
(6)
(6)
6:42
1:35
+
+
3:06
0:45
(7)
(8)
8 Odin Schei Danevad 1:03
1:03
+
+
0:22
0:22
(8)
(8)
2:35
1:32
+
+
1:07
0:45
(5)
(2)
3:45
1:10
+
+
1:43
0:36
(6)
(11)
5:31
1:46
+
+
2:49
1:06
(8)
(9)
7:45
2:14
+
+
4:09
1:24
(8)
(13)
9 Jakob Klaren Nielsen 1:05
1:05
+
+
0:24
0:24
(9)
(9)
3:31
2:26
+
+
2:03
1:39
(9)
(11)
4:36
1:05
+
+
2:34
0:31
(10)
(9)
6:53
2:17
+
+
4:11
1:37
(10)
(13)
7:56
1:03
+
+
4:20
0:13
(9)
(3)
10 Vegard Gaustad 1:36
1:36
+
+
0:55
0:55
(11)
(11)
3:37
2:01
+
+
2:09
1:14
(10)
(7)
4:35
0:58
+
+
2:33
0:24
(9)
(7)
6:09
1:34
+
+
3:27
0:54
(9)
(8)
8:02
1:53
+
+
4:26
1:03
(10)
(10)
11 Martin Gjuvsland 1:39
1:39
+
+
0:58
0:58
(12)
(12)
4:08
2:29
+
+
2:40
1:42
(12)
(12)
5:33
1:25
+
+
3:31
0:51
(11)
(12)
7:29
1:56
+
+
4:47
1:16
(11)
(10)
9:39
2:10
+
+
6:03
1:20
(11)
(12)
12 Erlend Meen 1:29
1:29
+
+
0:48
0:48
(10)
(10)
3:59
2:30
+
+
2:31
1:43
(11)
(13)
5:39
1:40
+
+
3:37
1:06
(12)
(14)
8:00
2:21
+
+
5:18
1:41
(12)
(14)
10:17
2:17
+
+
6:41
1:27
(12)
(14)
13 Jens Storaunet 4:13
4:13
+
+
3:32
3:32
(13)
(13)
6:28
2:15
+
+
5:00
1:28
(13)
(10)
7:54
1:26
+
+
5:52
0:52
(13)
(13)
9:56
2:02
+
+
7:14
1:22
(13)
(11)
11:41
1:45
+
+
8:05
0:55
(13)
(9)
14 Wasim 30:39
30:39
+
+
29:58
29:58
(14)
(14)
33:23
2:44
+
+
31:55
1:57
(14)
(14)
34:32
1:09
+
+
32:30
0:35
(14)
(10)
36:41
2:09
+
+
33:59
1:29
(14)
(12)
38:36
1:55
+
+
35:00
1:05
(14)
(11)