OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for Rekrutt

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (123) 2 (124) 3 (125) 4 (127) 5 (128) 6 (129) 7 (105) 8 (106)
1 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 2:44
2:44
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
4:14
1:30
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
6:52
2:38
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
11:32
4:40
+
+
0:00
0:25
(1)
(3)
13:21
1:49
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
16:35
3:14
+
+
0:33
1:28
(2)
(6)
19:54
3:19
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
22:33
2:39
+
+
0:00
0:18
(1)
(2)
2 Sondre Zahl Hagen 3:06
3:06
+
+
0:22
0:22
(3)
(3)
4:42
1:36
+
+
0:28
0:06
(2)
(2)
7:58
3:16
+
+
1:06
0:38
(2)
(4)
12:13
4:15
+
+
0:41
0:00
(2)
(1)
14:16
2:03
+
+
0:55
0:14
(2)
(2)
16:02
1:46
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
20:22
4:20
+
+
0:28
1:01
(2)
(8)
23:10
2:48
+
+
0:37
0:27
(2)
(4)
3 Axel Aalde 3:33
3:33
+
+
0:49
0:49
(4)
(4)
5:28
1:55
+
+
1:14
0:25
(4)
(3)
8:18
2:50
+
+
1:26
0:12
(3)
(2)
12:42
4:24
+
+
1:10
0:09
(3)
(2)
14:50
2:08
+
+
1:29
0:19
(3)
(3)
17:25
2:35
+
+
1:23
0:49
(3)
(2)
21:02
3:37
+
+
1:08
0:18
(3)
(3)
24:45
3:43
+
+
2:12
1:22
(3)
(10)
4 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 4:19
4:19
+
+
1:35
1:35
(6)
(6)
6:42
2:23
+
+
2:28
0:53
(6)
(7)
9:46
3:04
+
+
2:54
0:26
(5)
(3)
16:05
6:19
+
+
4:33
2:04
(6)
(10)
18:35
2:30
+
+
5:14
0:41
(6)
(7)
21:21
2:46
+
+
5:19
1:00
(5)
(5)
24:45
3:24
+
+
4:51
0:05
(4)
(2)
28:19
3:34
+
+
5:46
1:13
(4)
(8)
5 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes 2:54
2:54
+
+
0:10
0:10
(2)
(2)
5:22
2:28
+
+
1:08
0:58
(3)
(8)
9:07
3:45
+
+
2:15
1:07
(4)
(8)
13:56
4:49
+
+
2:24
0:34
(4)
(4)
17:32
3:36
+
+
4:11
1:47
(4)
(13)
21:13
3:41
+
+
5:11
1:55
(4)
(7)
25:37
4:24
+
+
5:43
1:05
(5)
(9)
28:25
2:48
+
+
5:52
0:27
(5)
(4)
6 Jonas Krogh 4:10
4:10
+
+
1:26
1:26
(5)
(5)
6:25
2:15
+
+
2:11
0:45
(5)
(6)
10:08
3:43
+
+
3:16
1:05
(6)
(7)
15:09
5:01
+
+
3:37
0:46
(5)
(7)
17:38
2:29
+
+
4:17
0:40
(5)
(6)
21:42
4:04
+
+
5:40
2:18
(6)
(10)
26:13
4:31
+
+
6:19
1:12
(6)
(10)
28:34
2:21
+
+
6:01
0:00
(6)
(1)
7 Elias Stubberud 6:42
6:42
+
+
3:58
3:58
(8)
(8)
9:12
2:30
+
+
4:58
1:00
(8)
(9)
13:40
4:28
+
+
6:48
1:50
(7)
(9)
19:43
6:03
+
+
8:11
1:48
(7)
(9)
22:31
2:48
+
+
9:10
0:59
(7)
(8)
25:10
2:39
+
+
9:08
0:53
(7)
(3)
29:20
4:10
+
+
9:26
0:51
(7)
(7)
33:43
4:23
+
+
11:10
2:02
(7)
(13)
8 Christian Fredrik Borg 4:27
4:27
+
+
1:43
1:43
(7)
(7)
7:01
2:34
+
+
2:47
1:04
(7)
(10)
15:51
8:50
+
+
8:59
6:12
(10)
(13)
21:14
5:23
+
+
9:42
1:08
(10)
(8)
24:05
2:51
+
+
10:44
1:02
(10)
(9)
26:44
2:39
+
+
10:42
0:53
(10)
(3)
30:23
3:39
+
+
10:29
0:20
(9)
(4)
33:53
3:30
+
+
11:20
1:09
(8)
(7)
9 Marie Saugestad 10:12
10:12
+
+
7:28
7:28
(12)
(12)
12:20
2:08
+
+
8:06
0:38
(12)
(4)
15:39
3:19
+
+
8:47
0:41
(8)
(5)
20:29
4:50
+
+
8:57
0:35
(8)
(5)
22:38
2:09
+
+
9:17
0:20
(8)
(4)
26:24
3:46
+
+
10:22
2:00
(8)
(9)
30:12
3:48
+
+
10:18
0:29
(8)
(5)
34:28
4:16
+
+
11:55
1:55
(9)
(12)
10 Inga Skaarer Wiklund 10:18
10:18
+
+
7:34
7:34
(13)
(13)
12:26
2:08
+
+
8:12
0:38
(13)
(4)
15:46
3:20
+
+
8:54
0:42
(9)
(6)
20:36
4:50
+
+
9:04
0:35
(9)
(5)
22:48
2:12
+
+
9:27
0:23
(9)
(5)
26:33
3:45
+
+
10:31
1:59
(9)
(8)
30:28
3:55
+
+
10:34
0:36
(10)
(6)
34:39
4:11
+
+
12:06
1:50
(10)
(11)
11 Jonas Fenne Ingierd 6:43
6:43
+
+
3:59
3:59
(9)
(9)
10:40
3:57
+
+
6:26
2:27
(11)
(13)
17:03
6:23
+
+
10:11
3:45
(12)
(10)
31:20
14:17
+
+
19:48
10:02
(11)
(11)
34:30
3:10
+
+
21:09
1:21
(11)
(10)
40:32
6:02
+
+
24:30
4:16
(11)
(13)
48:16
7:44
+
+
28:22
4:25
(11)
(11)
51:01
2:45
+
+
28:28
0:24
(11)
(3)
12 Markus Hirsch 6:50
6:50
+
+
4:06
4:06
(11)
(11)
10:33
3:43
+
+
6:19
2:13
(10)
(12)
17:03
6:30
+
+
10:11
3:52
(12)
(11)
31:23
14:20
+
+
19:51
10:05
(13)
(12)
34:36
3:13
+
+
21:15
1:24
(12)
(11)
40:32
5:56
+
+
24:30
4:10
(11)
(11)
48:27
7:55
+
+
28:33
4:36
(12)
(13)
51:26
2:59
+
+
28:53
0:38
(12)
(6)
13 Oskar Holtvedt 6:49
6:49
+
+
4:05
4:05
(10)
(10)
10:12
3:23
+
+
5:58
1:53
(9)
(11)
16:55
6:43
+
+
10:03
4:05
(11)
(12)
31:21
14:26
+
+
19:49
10:11
(12)
(13)
34:46
3:25
+
+
21:25
1:36
(13)
(12)
40:45
5:59
+
+
24:43
4:13
(13)
(12)
48:37
7:52
+
+
28:43
4:33
(13)
(12)
52:14
3:37
+
+
29:41
1:16
(13)
(9)