OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for D13-16

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (109) 2 (108) 3 (107) 4 (100) 5 (50)
1 Marie Kvarme 4:48
4:48
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
7:43
2:55
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
11:56
4:13
+
+
0:00
0:29
(1)
(3)
12:26
0:30
+
+
0:00
0:02
(1)
(3)
12:54
0:28
+
+
0:00
0:04
(1)
(8)
2 Ingvild Gustafsson 6:17
6:17
+
+
1:29
1:29
(7)
(7)
9:15
2:58
+
+
1:32
0:03
(5)
(2)
13:32
4:17
+
+
1:36
0:33
(3)
(4)
14:07
0:35
+
+
1:41
0:07
(3)
(9)
14:35
0:28
+
+
1:41
0:04
(3)
(8)
3 Synne Sommerstad Røste 5:04
5:04
+
+
0:16
0:16
(3)
(3)
8:45
3:41
+
+
1:02
0:46
(2)
(5)
13:14
4:29
+
+
1:18
0:45
(2)
(5)
13:47
0:33
+
+
1:21
0:05
(2)
(7)
14:13
0:26
+
+
1:19
0:02
(2)
(6)
4 Selma Høivold 5:35
5:35
+
+
0:47
0:47
(5)
(5)
9:20
3:45
+
+
1:37
0:50
(6)
(6)
14:07
4:47
+
+
2:11
1:03
(5)
(9)
14:36
0:29
+
+
2:10
0:01
(5)
(2)
15:03
0:27
+
+
2:09
0:03
(5)
(7)
5 Hedda Spangberg 5:19
5:19
+
+
0:31
0:31
(4)
(4)
9:07
3:48
+
+
1:24
0:53
(4)
(7)
13:51
4:44
+
+
1:55
1:00
(4)
(8)
14:22
0:31
+
+
1:56
0:03
(4)
(6)
14:47
0:25
+
+
1:53
0:01
(4)
(2)
6 Ylva Klausen 5:52
5:52
+
+
1:04
1:04
(6)
(6)
10:12
4:20
+
+
2:29
1:25
(7)
(11)
15:20
5:08
+
+
3:24
1:24
(6)
(10)
15:55
0:35
+
+
3:29
0:07
(6)
(9)
16:24
0:29
+
+
3:30
0:05
(6)
(11)
7 Mina Akiko Johnsen 11:51
11:51
+
+
7:03
7:03
(17)
(17)
15:11
3:20
+
+
7:28
0:25
(14)
(3)
19:47
4:36
+
+
7:51
0:52
(11)
(7)
20:22
0:35
+
+
7:56
0:07
(11)
(9)
20:47
0:25
+
+
7:53
0:01
(11)
(2)
8 Iselin Høivold 5:00
5:00
+
+
0:12
0:12
(2)
(2)
8:48
3:48
+
+
1:05
0:53
(3)
(7)
17:10
8:22
+
+
5:14
4:38
(7)
(14)
17:40
0:30
+
+
5:14
0:02
(7)
(3)
18:08
0:28
+
+
5:14
0:04
(7)
(8)
9 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 11:17
11:17
+
+
6:29
6:29
(14)
(14)
15:29
4:12
+
+
7:46
1:17
(15)
(10)
19:13
3:44
+
+
7:17
0:00
(10)
(1)
19:41
0:28
+
+
7:15
0:00
(10)
(1)
20:05
0:24
+
+
7:11
0:00
(10)
(1)
10 Konstanse Moholth 11:21
11:21
+
+
6:33
6:33
(16)
(16)
14:57
3:36
+
+
7:14
0:41
(12)
(4)
18:49
3:52
+
+
6:53
0:08
(8)
(2)
19:19
0:30
+
+
6:53
0:02
(8)
(3)
19:51
0:32
+
+
6:57
0:08
(8)
(14)
11 Tiril Holen 10:18
10:18
+
+
5:30
5:30
(11)
(11)
14:56
4:38
+
+
7:13
1:43
(11)
(12)
25:08
10:12
+
+
13:12
6:28
(16)
(15)
25:43
0:35
+
+
13:17
0:07
(16)
(9)
26:08
0:25
+
+
13:14
0:01
(16)
(2)
12 Martine Gjermstad Pettersen 9:53
9:53
+
+
5:05
5:05
(10)
(10)
14:33
4:40
+
+
6:50
1:45
(10)
(13)
19:03
4:30
+
+
7:07
0:46
(9)
(6)
19:36
0:33
+
+
7:10
0:05
(9)
(7)
20:01
0:25
+
+
7:07
0:01
(9)
(2)
13 Anne Maren Eidsten 11:20
11:20
+
+
6:32
6:32
(15)
(15)
15:08
3:48
+
+
7:25
0:53
(13)
(7)
20:55
5:47
+
+
8:59
2:03
(12)
(11)
21:32
0:37
+
+
9:06
0:09
(12)
(13)
22:02
0:30
+
+
9:08
0:06
(12)
(12)
14 Hanna Spangberg 10:33
10:33
+
+
5:45
5:45
(12)
(12)
16:00
5:27
+
+
8:17
2:32
(16)
(15)
23:35
7:35
+
+
11:39
3:51
(14)
(12)
24:19
0:44
+
+
11:53
0:16
(14)
(15)
24:53
0:34
+
+
11:59
0:10
(14)
(15)
15 Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt 8:28
8:28
+
+
3:40
3:40
(9)
(9)
14:23
5:55
+
+
6:40
3:00
(9)
(17)
22:37
8:14
+
+
10:41
4:30
(13)
(13)
23:25
0:48
+
+
10:59
0:20
(13)
(16)
23:56
0:31
+
+
11:02
0:07
(13)
(13)
16 Tiril Kihle 10:37
10:37
+
+
5:49
5:49
(13)
(13)
16:01
5:24
+
+
8:18
2:29
(17)
(14)
33:22
17:21
+
+
21:26
13:37
(17)
(17)
35:06
1:44
+
+
22:40
1:16
(17)
(17)
36:41
1:35
+
+
23:47
1:11
(17)
(17)
17 Ingrid Lesteberg 8:10
8:10
+
+
3:22
3:22
(8)
(8)
13:58
5:48
+
+
6:15
2:53
(8)
(16)
24:20
10:22
+
+
12:24
6:38
(15)
(16)
24:59
0:39
+
+
12:33
0:11
(15)
(14)
25:42
0:43
+
+
12:48
0:19
(15)
(16)