Resultat för klass DHHD
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akershus og Oslo 1
1. Pia Young Vik 2. Anselm Reichenbach 3. Kasper Bakken Ulseth 4. Ingeborg Roll Mosland |
0:12:04 3. 0:12:10 3. 0:12:48 5. 0:13:14 7. |
0:50:16
0:12:04 3. 0:24:14 2. 0:37:02 1. 0:50:16 1. |
OK | DHHD |
2 | Sør-Trøndelag 1
1. Eline Horten Jordet 2. Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen 3. Iver Dalsaune Thun 4. Mari Eidsmo |
0:12:51 8. 0:13:57 19. 0:12:19 4. 0:12:01 1. |
0:51:08
0:12:51 8. 0:26:48 16. 0:39:07 5. 0:51:08 2. |
OK | DHHD |
3 | Telemark 1
1. Synne Sandven 2. Anders L. Rosenvold 3. Tobias Mathisen 4. Une Holtermann |
0:12:02 2. 0:14:48 26. 0:12:17 2. 0:12:06 3. |
0:51:13
0:12:02 2. 0:26:50 17. 0:39:07 5. 0:51:13 3. |
OK | DHHD |
4 | Rogaland 1
1. Kaja Peikli 2. Markus Richter 3. Aleksander Jørgensen 4. Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø |
0:12:01 1. 0:13:47 18. 0:13:13 7. 0:12:45 5. |
0:51:46
0:12:01 1. 0:25:48 3. 0:39:01 4. 0:51:46 4. |
OK | DHHD |
5 | Hedmark 1
1. Emma Dåsnes 2. Mats Lindaas 3. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 4. Emma Bangstad Bergersen |
0:13:08 12. 0:13:36 15. 0:11:54 1. 0:13:27 11. |
0:52:05
0:13:08 12. 0:26:44 12. 0:38:38 3. 0:52:05 5. |
OK | DHHD |
6 | Vestfold 1
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen 2. Benjamin Gjone 3. Gabriel Gjone 4. Mathea Gløersen |
0:12:58 10. 0:13:12 9. 0:14:04 15. 0:12:02 2. |
0:52:16
0:12:58 10. 0:26:10 10. 0:40:14 12. 0:52:16 6. |
OK | DHHD |
7 | Akershus og Oslo 2
1. Linnea Holst 2. Teodor Mo Hjelseth 3. Philip Lehmann Romøren 4. Aurora Wilkens Jernberg |
0:13:01 11. 0:12:54 6. 0:13:33 10. 0:12:59 6. |
0:52:27
0:13:01 11. 0:25:55 5. 0:39:28 7. 0:52:27 7. |
OK | DHHD |
8 | Sør-Trøndelag 2
1. Mathea Spets Storhov 2. Vetle Grønvik Ekra 3. Petter Andreas Lona 4. Anna Aurora Nolte |
0:12:51 8. 0:13:10 7. 0:14:14 18. 0:12:31 4. |
0:52:46
0:12:51 8. 0:26:01 8. 0:40:15 13. 0:52:46 8. |
OK | DHHD |
9 | Troms 1
1. Elisa Götsch Iversen 2. Hans Urset 3. Henning Strand 4. Klara Graversen |
0:12:04 3. 0:12:09 2. 0:14:16 19. 0:14:28 19. |
0:52:57
0:12:04 3. 0:24:13 1. 0:38:29 2. 0:52:57 9. |
OK | DHHD |
10 | Akershus og Oslo 4
1. Mille Baastad Berg 2. Nils Anders Niklasson 3. Martin Størmer-Antonsen 4. Inga Skaarer Wiklund |
0:13:18 15. 0:12:53 5. 0:13:23 8. 0:13:27 11. |
0:53:01
0:13:18 15. 0:26:11 11. 0:39:34 9. 0:53:01 10. |
OK | DHHD |
11 | Østfold 1
1. Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde 2. Alfred Bjørnerød 3. Sivert Poppe 4. Emma Sofie Steinsland |
0:14:12 31. 0:12:34 4. 0:12:58 6. 0:13:25 9. |
0:53:09
0:14:12 31. 0:26:46 13. 0:39:44 11. 0:53:09 11. |
OK | DHHD |
12 | Rogaland 2
1. Anna Taksdal 2. Edvin Aakre 3. Andreas Vistnes Myklebost 4. Julie Aksland |
0:12:26 7. 0:13:41 16. 0:13:33 10. 0:14:07 16. |
0:53:47
0:12:26 7. 0:26:07 9. 0:39:40 10. 0:53:47 12. |
OK | DHHD |
13 | Vest-Agder 1
1. Tina Booth 2. Brage Takle 3. Trygve Børte Nomeland 4. Astrid White |
0:13:50 22. 0:12:08 1. 0:14:18 20. 0:13:37 13. |
0:53:53
0:13:50 22. 0:25:58 7. 0:40:16 14. 0:53:53 13. |
OK | DHHD |
14 | Buskerud 1
1. Mina Akiko Johnsen 2. Atle Nikolai Wøllo 3. Mikkel Berglund 4. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik |
0:13:11 13. 0:13:59 20. 0:14:07 16. 0:13:15 8. |
0:54:32
0:13:11 13. 0:27:10 18. 0:41:17 18. 0:54:32 14. |
OK | DHHD |
15 | Nord-Trøndelag 1
1. Trude Markhus 2. Niklas Landsem Melhus 3. Martin Vehus Skjerve 4. Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng |
0:14:00 27. 0:13:11 8. 0:12:18 3. 0:15:28 29. |
0:54:57
0:14:00 27. 0:27:11 19. 0:39:29 8. 0:54:57 15. |
OK | DHHD |
16 | Hordaland 1
1. Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland 2. Andreas Dale 3. Brage Bell Lysaker 4. Kristine Bog Vikane |
0:12:09 5. 0:13:43 17. 0:15:57 29. 0:14:26 18. |
0:56:15
0:12:09 5. 0:25:52 4. 0:41:49 19. 0:56:15 16. |
OK | DHHD |
17 | Vestfold 2
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård 2. Anders Klavenes 3. Hallgeir Brevik 4. Eline Schjerven |
0:12:24 6. 0:13:33 13. 0:16:35 32. 0:13:51 14. |
0:56:23
0:12:24 6. 0:25:57 6. 0:42:32 22. 0:56:23 17. |
OK | DHHD |
18 | Akershus og Oslo 5
1. Vida Helland-Hansen 2. Christian Fredrik Borg 3. Jonas Myhr 4. Marie Saugestad |
0:13:20 16. 0:13:27 12. 0:14:29 21. 0:15:09 23. |
0:56:25
0:13:20 16. 0:26:47 14. 0:41:16 17. 0:56:25 18. |
OK | DHHD |
19 | Østfold 2
1. Amalie Løkkeberg 2. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 3. Ludvik Sæther 4. Emma Helene Olsen |
0:14:06 29. 0:13:20 11. 0:13:30 9. 0:15:30 30. |
0:56:26
0:14:06 29. 0:27:26 21. 0:40:56 15. 0:56:26 19. |
OK | DHHD |
20 | Akershus og Oslo 7
1. Johanne Rognerud Bøe 2. Eirik Vie Strisland 3. Ask Olaussen 4. Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen |
0:13:41 21. 0:14:40 23. 0:13:48 13. 0:15:26 28. |
0:57:35
0:13:41 21. 0:28:21 24. 0:42:09 20. 0:57:35 20. |
OK | DHHD |
21 | Buskerud 3
1. Marie Kvarme 2. Martin Nøkleby Melling 3. Johan Eger 4. Konstanse Moholth |
0:14:05 28. 0:14:10 22. 0:14:00 14. 0:16:08 34. |
0:58:23
0:14:05 28. 0:28:15 22. 0:42:15 21. 0:58:23 21. |
OK | DHHD |
22 | Akershus og Oslo 12
1. Marie Scheele 2. Marius E. Aamodt 3. Eskil Brænden 4. Julie Berntzen |
0:13:25 19. 0:14:52 27. 0:15:42 28. 0:14:35 20. |
0:58:34
0:13:25 19. 0:28:17 23. 0:43:59 26. 0:58:34 22. |
OK | DHHD |
23 | Finnmark / Oppland 2
1. Marie Kravdal 2. Eirik Frost 3. Annar Erlien Solerød 4. Astrid Rognstad |
0:13:13 14. 0:13:34 14. 0:16:36 33. 0:15:16 26. |
0:58:39
0:13:13 14. 0:26:47 14. 0:43:23 23. 0:58:39 23. |
OK | DHHD |
24 | Østfold 3
1. Embla Øvretveit 2. Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu 3. Sondre Ladim 4. Julie Sophie Wold |
0:13:21 18. 0:13:59 20. 0:13:42 12. 0:17:49 45. |
0:58:51
0:13:21 18. 0:27:20 20. 0:41:02 16. 0:58:51 24. |
OK | DHHD |
25 | Akershus og Oslo 6
1. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 2. Birk Felland Sætnan 3. Rolf Andreas Berg 4. Sigrid Nermoen |
0:13:54 23. 0:14:42 24. 0:15:11 25. 0:15:32 31. |
0:59:19
0:13:54 23. 0:28:36 25. 0:43:47 25. 0:59:19 25. |
OK | DHHD |
26 | Akershus og Oslo 3
1. Ane Hustvedt 2. Gaute Bergan 3. Axel Aalde 4. Netta Bar-Nathan |
0:14:08 30. 0:16:39 37. 0:14:10 17. 0:15:01 22. |
0:59:58
0:14:08 30. 0:30:47 33. 0:44:57 27. 0:59:58 26. |
OK | DHHD |
27 | Buskerud 4
1. Ingvild Gustafsson 2. Magnus Skourup Rognebakke 3. Halvor Løken 4. Mari Øverby |
0:13:57 26. 0:16:06 36. 0:16:44 36. 0:13:56 15. |
1:00:43
0:13:57 26. 0:30:03 28. 0:46:47 31. 1:00:43 27. |
OK | DHHD |
28 | Sør-Trøndelag 7
1. Una Kittilsen 2. Tord Romundstad 3. Sebastian Rød Feragen 4. Marita Aske |
0:13:26 20. 0:16:46 38. 0:15:35 27. 0:15:42 33. |
1:01:29
0:13:26 20. 0:30:12 30. 0:45:47 30. 1:01:29 28. |
OK | DHHD |
29 | Akershus og Oslo 9
1. Hanna Rehn 2. Simen Aure Skogedal 3. Sindre Vie Strisland 4. Kathinka Zahl Hagen |
0:13:54 23. 0:15:04 29. 0:16:17 30. 0:16:16 35. |
1:01:31
0:13:54 23. 0:28:58 26. 0:45:15 29. 1:01:31 29. |
OK | DHHD |
30 | Akershus og Oslo 8
1. Katrine Bjordal Veggan 2. Tobias Tronbøl Lium 3. Gustav Andresen Skotte 4. Maja Mo Gauseth |
0:15:34 43. 0:15:40 32. 0:17:15 39. 0:13:25 9. |
1:01:54
0:15:34 43. 0:31:14 36. 0:48:29 35. 1:01:54 30. |
OK | DHHD |
31 | Buskerud 2
1. Synne Sommerstad Røste 2. Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 3. Rasmus Berglund 4. Martine Gjermstad Pettersen |
0:15:22 37. 0:14:44 25. 0:14:53 24. 0:17:45 43. |
1:02:44
0:15:22 37. 0:30:06 29. 0:44:59 28. 1:02:44 31. |
OK | DHHD |
32 | Akershus og Oslo 14
1. Elise Wærp Hauge 2. Kristian Norum Meløysund 3. Torbjørn Lundeby 4. Signe Holo |
0:15:47 44. 0:14:59 28. 0:17:18 40. 0:14:42 21. |
1:02:46
0:15:47 44. 0:30:46 32. 0:48:04 33. 1:02:46 32. |
OK | DHHD |
33 | Østfold 6
1. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 2. Peder Haugaard 3. Herman Lien Backstrøm 4. Elma Sagli Gudim |
0:15:52 45. 0:13:15 10. 0:14:36 22. 0:19:05 50. |
1:02:48
0:15:52 45. 0:29:07 27. 0:43:43 24. 1:02:48 33. |
OK | DHHD |
34 | Akershus og Oslo 15
1. Anne Østvold 2. Jonas Hicken 3. Steinar Eastwood 4. Ane Hustvedt |
0:15:24 39. 0:18:20 45. 0:14:47 23. 0:15:36 32. |
1:04:07
0:15:24 39. 0:33:44 44. 0:48:31 36. 1:04:07 34. |
OK | DHHD |
35 | Akershus og Oslo 11
1. Janna Sofie Tellesbø 2. Jonas Aarseth 3. Rasmus D. Eastwood 4. Tiril Ebon Espedal |
0:15:22 37. 0:15:29 31. 0:16:24 31. 0:17:48 44. |
1:05:03
0:15:22 37. 0:30:51 34. 0:47:15 32. 1:05:03 35. |
OK | DHHD |
36 | Akershus og Oslo 16
1. Gunde Tumelionis 2. Kevin Rommetvedt 3. Håvard Eik 4. Pauline Myklebust |
0:15:25 40. 0:15:04 29. 0:18:41 46. 0:16:28 37. |
1:05:38
0:15:25 40. 0:30:29 31. 0:49:10 38. 1:05:38 36. |
OK | DHHD |
37 | Telemark 2
1. Emma Engehult 2. Henrik Repstad Storemyr 3. Martin Ausen 4. Anine Kjørholt Lie |
0:13:20 16. 0:19:42 46. 0:18:27 43. 0:14:17 17. |
1:05:46
0:13:20 16. 0:33:02 40. 0:51:29 41. 1:05:46 37. |
OK | DHHD |
38 | Sør-Trøndelag 8
1. Solveig Louise Nissen 2. Jørgen Aune 3. Magne Guttvik 4. Malin Nordgård Leiren |
0:15:21 36. 0:18:00 42. 0:17:14 38. 0:15:14 25. |
1:05:49
0:15:21 36. 0:33:21 43. 0:50:35 39. 1:05:49 38. |
OK | DHHD |
39 | Sør-Trøndelag 6
1. Maria Strømdal Wik 2. Emil Grønli 3. Vegard Ulseth Sylte 4. Guro Schjølberg |
0:16:27 48. 0:16:02 34. 0:18:14 42. 0:16:45 38. |
1:07:28
0:16:27 48. 0:32:29 39. 0:50:43 40. 1:07:28 39. |
OK | DHHD |
40 | Akershus og Oslo 10
1. Ida Marie Flågen 2. Henning Reichenbach 3. Håkon Bogason 4. Kajsa Meyer Larsson |
0:14:56 32. 0:18:10 44. 0:18:38 44. 0:16:21 36. |
1:08:05
0:14:56 32. 0:33:06 41. 0:51:44 42. 1:08:05 40. |
OK | DHHD |
41 | Hordaland 2
1. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist 2. Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik 3. Hans Rogstadkjernet 4. Helene Nysæter |
0:15:18 35. 0:16:02 34. 0:17:37 41. 0:19:33 52. |
1:08:30
0:15:18 35. 0:31:20 37. 0:48:57 37. 1:08:30 41. |
OK | DHHD |
42 | Nordland / Troms 2
1. Johanna Lovise Hunstad 2. Lars-Børge Strømsvik 3. Gjermund Osdal 4. Ida Solli |
0:15:09 34. 0:15:54 33. 0:17:04 37. 0:22:11 54. |
1:10:18
0:15:09 34. 0:31:03 35. 0:48:07 34. 1:10:18 42. |
OK | DHHD |
43 | Møre og Romsdal 1
1. Kristin Lundanes 2. Elida Fuglem 3. Magnus Skytterholm Standal 4. Julie Drønnesund |
0:15:29 41. 0:17:46 41. 0:19:34 48. 0:17:42 42. |
1:10:31
0:15:29 41. 0:33:15 42. 0:52:49 44. 1:10:31 43. |
OK | DHHD |
44 | Buskerud 7
1. Amanda Axelson 2. Vetle Lysaker Norbom 3. Sindre Ulsaker 4. Marte Sofie Skrove |
0:19:35 55. 0:18:00 42. 0:15:23 26. 0:17:49 45. |
1:10:47
0:19:35 55. 0:37:35 51. 0:52:58 45. 1:10:47 44. |
OK | DHHD |
45 | Akershus og Oslo 18
1. Maren Aure Skogedal 2. Jakob A. Gjedebo 3. Børge Nilsen Berg 4. Ingrid Johansen-Barli |
0:14:58 33. 0:17:09 39. 0:19:51 49. 0:18:49 49. |
1:10:47
0:14:58 33. 0:32:07 38. 0:51:58 43. 1:10:47 44. |
OK | DHHD |
46 | Nord-Trøndelag 2
1. Linnea Munkeby 2. Iver Gjedrem Lund 3. Vegard Jermstad 4. Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng |
0:17:03 50. 0:17:23 40. 0:20:01 50. 0:17:20 41. |
1:11:47
0:17:03 50. 0:34:26 45. 0:54:27 46. 1:11:47 46. |
OK | DHHD |
47 | Sør-Trøndelag 5
1. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen 2. Vemund Mølnvik 3. Sverre Hellevik 4. Tora Kittilsen |
0:13:54 23. 0:22:36 52. 0:18:39 45. 0:17:12 39. |
1:12:21
0:13:54 23. 0:36:30 48. 0:55:09 47. 1:12:21 47. |
OK | DHHD |
48 | Akershus og Oslo 13
1. Nora Christine Hansen 2. Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 3. Johannes Salvesen-Lunde 4. Helene Bjørkvold Jendal |
0:17:00 49. 0:19:54 47. 0:18:48 47. 0:17:13 40. |
1:12:55
0:17:00 49. 0:36:54 50. 0:55:42 48. 1:12:55 48. |
OK | DHHD |
49 | Hedmark 2
1. Maren Henriksen 2. Jørgen Glorvigen 3. Kristoffer B. Sætaberget 4. Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad |
0:15:32 42. 0:20:12 48. 0:23:05 54. 0:15:09 23. |
1:13:58
0:15:32 42. 0:35:44 46. 0:58:49 49. 1:13:58 49. |
OK | DHHD |
50 | Akershus og Oslo 20
1. Sofie Solheim Undeberget 2. Jakob Gilljam 3. Einar Østvold 4. Martha Wisløff |
0:15:56 47. 0:20:26 49. 0:22:39 53. 0:18:11 47. |
1:17:12
0:15:56 47. 0:36:22 47. 0:59:01 51. 1:17:12 50. |
OK | DHHD |
51 | Akershus og Oslo 22
1. Marielle Michelsen 2. Alvin Andersen Maribo 3. Elias Stubberud 4. Mari Aarseth |
0:19:26 54. 0:26:08 55. 0:16:38 34. 0:15:18 27. |
1:17:30
0:19:26 54. 0:45:34 55. 1:02:12 53. 1:17:30 51. |
OK | DHHD |
52 | Hedmark / Troms 4
1. Helene Alsos Höglin 2. Oskar Johannessen 3. Niklas Kristensen 4. June Rogstad Bekkevold |
0:17:07 51. 0:20:36 50. 0:22:14 52. 0:20:24 53. |
1:20:21
0:17:07 51. 0:37:43 52. 0:59:57 52. 1:20:21 52. |
OK | DHHD |
53 | Sør-Trøndelag 4
1. Ella Sandstad 2. Ådne Stordal 3. Kristoffer Lerli 4. Hannah Tyvold |
0:17:51 52. 0:24:21 54. 0:16:38 34. 0:23:31 55. |
1:22:21
0:17:51 52. 0:42:12 53. 0:58:50 50. 1:22:21 53. |
OK | DHHD |
54 | Akershus og Oslo 19
1. Ella Berstad 2. Elias Andenæs 3. Andreas Sandernes 4. Selma Tørudbakken Jendal |
0:18:14 53. 0:24:04 53. 0:21:50 51. 0:19:17 51. |
1:23:25
0:18:14 53. 0:42:18 54. 1:04:08 54. 1:23:25 54. |
OK | DHHD |
55 | Akershus og Oslo 21
1. Sara Martini 2. Anders Næss-Ulseth 3. Kidus Abiy Girma 4. Emilie Rehn |
0:15:54 46. 0:20:39 51. 0:28:43 55. 0:18:41 48. |
1:23:57
0:15:54 46. 0:36:33 49. 1:05:16 55. 1:23:57 55. |
OK | DHHD |
56 | Aust-Agder 1
1. Lise Mikkelsen 2. Ine Mikkelsen 3. Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten 4. Tuva Krafft Myhren |
0:16:51 56. 0:23:13 56. 0:28:50 56. 0:18:49 56. |
1:27:43
0:16:51 56. 0:40:04 56. 1:08:54 56. 1:27:43 56. |
OK | DHHD |
57 | Akershus og Oslo 23
1. Maja Mo Hjelseth 2. Martin Christoffer Borg 3. Kristian Fredriksen Aas 4. Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir |
0:12:34 0:14:03 0:13:40 0:07:50 |
0:48:07
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
58 | Oppland 1
1. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 2. Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien 3. Sindre Grøv Svensen 4. Martine Skjelsvik |
0:12:18 0:13:32 0:14:02 0:13:22 |
0:53:14
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
59 | Sør-Trøndelag 3
1. Andrea Sæther Verdenius 2. August Hopstad Nykvist 3. Emil Reinertsen Leroyer 4. Sigrid Haugskott |
0:12:20 0:13:50 0:13:52 0:13:59 |
0:54:01
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
60 | Buskerud 5
1. Hedda Spangberg 2. Borgar Skjelbred 3. Arne Bergan 4. Selma Høivold |
0:14:10 0:14:37 0:15:24 0:14:48 |
0:58:59
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
61 | Sør-Trøndelag 9
1. Mari Grøtli Svergja 2. Vegard Lereim Storli 3. Erlend Aune 4. Lina Storler Snøfugl |
0:12:37 0:14:57 0:15:52 0:15:49 |
0:59:15
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
62 | Rogaland 3
1. Selma Steinsvåg 2. Bjørnar Peikli 3. Kalle Jongenburger 4. Dina Torgersen |
0:16:33 0:16:04 0:15:33 0:15:55 |
1:04:05
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
63 | Akershus og Oslo / Buskerud 24
1. Eileen Bjanes 2. Martin Kaiser 3. Olav Melheim 4. Ingrid Lurås |
0:15:37 0:15:20 0:17:01 0:19:42 |
1:07:40
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
64 | Rogaland 4
1. Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp 2. Samuel A Stokkeland 3. Øyvind Lamark 4. Sara Hetland |
0:17:01 0:17:25 0:16:00 0:18:01 |
1:08:27
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
65 | Østfold 5
1. Julie Brenås 2. Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud 3. Peder Bryggen 4. Josefin Eylertsen |
0:16:37 0:16:11 0:19:58 0:24:01 |
1:16:47
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
66 | Akershus og Oslo 17
1. Frida Solsrud 2. Gjermund Taje Skeie 3. Jonathan Woodhouse 4. Gina Brevik |
0:17:03 0:19:58 0:17:59 0:23:08 |
1:18:08
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
67 | Hordaland / Rogaland / Sogn og F
1. Anja Hole 2. Gabriel Årsvoll 3. Sondre Batalden 4. Stella S. Dahle |
0:16:34 0:23:01 0:20:04 0:20:11 |
1:19:50
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
68 | Akershus og Oslo 25
1. Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen 2. Tuva Høyer 3. Elise Thorseng 4. Karin Halsaa Dolven |
0:22:07 0:26:55 0:18:37 0:21:01 |
1:28:40
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
69 | Vestfold / Østfold 4
1. Lise Strøm 2. Jonathan Eylertsen 3. Christoffer Gzyl 4. |
0:19:34 0:21:20 0:21:18 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
70 | Telemark / Vestfold 3
1. Maria Grovan 2. Brage Eikås 3. Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold 4. Ingrid Mobråthen |
0:15:57 0:18:47 0:17:39 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
71 | Hedmark 3
1. Henriette Berg 2. Gaute Lindaas 3. Anne Frøisland 4. |
0:15:23 0:22:23 0:21:07 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |