OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros (05.07.2019)
L7
L7-1
Resultat for gafling L7-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:07:18
OK
100%
96%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:07:49
OK
98%
86%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
3
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:08:14
OK
100%
74%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
4
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:08:43
OK
93%
76%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
5
Daniella Gjone
0:08:49
OK
90%
79%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
6
Magnus Friedhelm Klaveness
0:08:57
OK
96%
66%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
7
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:09:23
OK
83%
83%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
8
Julie Mydland Helland
0:09:32
OK
86%
74%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
9
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:10:00
OK
85%
69%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
10
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:10:01
OK
93%
55%
H -10
L7
L7-1
11
Jacob Finstad Land
0:10:04
OK
83%
72%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
12
Lisa Sæther Verdenius
0:10:05
OK
93%
53%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
13
Nikolai Teslo
0:10:12
OK
78%
80%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
14
Elias Hvoslef Urstad
0:10:31
OK
92%
50%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
15
Ida Kristine Bue
0:10:34
OK
82%
65%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
16
Ane Beitdokken
0:10:46
OK
84%
58%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
17
Sigmund Gustav Ølstad
0:10:51
OK
76%
73%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
18
Torgrim Hasle Haslestad
0:11:04
OK
75%
71%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
19
Kristian Narum
0:11:10
OK
84%
54%
H 17-C
L7
L7-1
19
Maria Sæther Verdenius
0:11:10
OK
85%
51%
D -10
L7
L7-1
21
Linus Hansson
0:11:16
OK
97%
35%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
22
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:11:24
OK
92%
40%
H -10
L7
L7-1
23
Hedda Kind Kjellevold
0:11:37
OK
83%
50%
D 13-16C
L7
L7-1
24
Emil Åkerman
0:12:17
OK
73%
60%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
25
Vilja Fuglem
0:12:35
OK
81%
42%
D -10
L7
L7-1
26
Heine Fuglem
0:12:37
OK
88%
33%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
27
Frida Hope
0:12:47
OK
63%
79%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
28
Ole Jacob Myklebust
0:12:54
OK
82%
38%
H -10
L7
L7-1
29
Ivar Olsen
0:13:06
OK
72%
53%
H 17-C
L7
L7-1
30
Amalie Bartnes
0:13:18
OK
72%
51%
D 17-C
L7
L7-1
31
Eirik Lie Bolstad
0:13:22
OK
62%
72%
H -10
L7
L7-1
32
Sigve Lie Bolstad
0:13:31
OK
64%
64%
H 11-12
L7
L7-1
33
Eline Kravdal
0:13:39
OK
66%
60%
D -10
L7
L7-1
34
Silje Loftesnes Kaupang
0:13:41
OK
71%
49%
D -10
L7
L7-1
35
Heidi Svalund
0:13:54
OK
65%
60%
D 17-C
L7
L7-1
36
Linn Strøm
0:14:23
OK
64%
55%
D 13-16C
L7
L7-1
37
Herman Finstad Land
0:14:35
OK
64%
53%
H -10
L7
L7-1
38
Silas August Thomsen
0:14:58
OK
71%
38%
H -10
L7
L7-1
39
Jørgen Rønningen
0:15:09
OK
74%
31%
H -10
L7
L7-1
40
Nora Aldin
0:15:38
OK
63%
47%
D -10
L7
L7-1
41
Annika Næss-Ulseth
0:16:01
OK
65%
40%
D -10
L7
L7-1
42
Anders Lauglo
0:16:04
OK
72%
28%
H 80-
L7
L7-1
43
Fredrik Bue
0:16:05
OK
53%
68%
H -10
L7
L7-1
44
Martin Aasen Wright
0:16:17
OK
69%
32%
H 17-C
L7
L7-1
45
Erika A. Gjedebo
0:16:22
OK
79%
19%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1
46
Vanessa Lind
0:17:41
OK
67%
27%
D -10
L7
L7-1
47
Eyvind Hasle Haslestad
0:17:52
OK
61%
33%
H 13-16C
L7
L7-1
48
Erik Beitdokken
0:18:45
OK
74%
15%
H -10
L7
L7-1
49
Torvin Bergh-Hansen
0:19:20
OK
75%
13%
H -10
L7
L7-1
50
Lars Mauritzsen
0:20:28
OK
64%
19%
H 80-
L7
L7-1
51
Oskar Åkerman
0:21:42
OK
63%
16%
H -10
L7
L7-1
52
Anna F. Høysæter
0:27:07
OK
51%
15%
D 11-12
L7
L7-1