OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Huldersprinten m/Trimtex-cup (02.06.2019)
L5
L5-1
Resultat for gafling L5-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christoffer Ånensen
0:33:59
OK
99%
76%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
2
Marie Scheele
0:34:16
OK
96%
80%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
3
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:38:04
OK
100%
62%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:38:40
OK
87%
77%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:38:42
OK
96%
64%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
6
Signe Holo
0:38:49
OK
85%
79%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
7
Sondre Olaussen
0:42:16
OK
99%
51%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
8
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:42:48
OK
97%
51%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
9
Henning Reichenbach
0:43:47
OK
83%
66%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Mons Sætre-Lorentzen
0:44:41
OK
97%
47%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
11
Eskil Brænden
0:44:58
OK
89%
55%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Julia Forsgren
0:45:17
OK
100%
43%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Nora Christine Hansen
0:45:42
OK
89%
54%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
14
Martha Wisløff
0:47:29
OK
73%
73%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:47:35
OK
86%
53%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
16
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:47:51
OK
77%
65%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
17
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:48:03
OK
86%
52%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
18
Albin Isaksson
0:48:21
OK
81%
57%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
19
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:48:45
OK
93%
43%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
20
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:50:35
OK
86%
47%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
21
Sigurd Hobøl
0:50:54
OK
76%
58%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
22
Mathias Birkelund
0:51:03
OK
82%
51%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
23
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:51:11
OK
82%
51%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
24
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:51:13
OK
81%
51%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
25
Jonas Hicken
0:51:22
OK
84%
48%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
26
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:52:10
OK
97%
32%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
27
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:53:57
OK
68%
65%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
28
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:55:47
OK
77%
48%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
29
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:56:04
OK
76%
49%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
30
Andreas Sandernes
0:57:30
OK
74%
48%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
31
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:57:34
OK
77%
45%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
32
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:58:37
OK
63%
65%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
33
Ane Hustvedt
0:58:51
OK
92%
27%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
34
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:59:14
OK
76%
43%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
35
Marthe Graff-Wiik
1:00:53
OK
72%
46%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
36
Pauline Myklebust
1:04:00
OK
72%
42%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
37
Maren Aure Skogedal
1:04:57
OK
79%
32%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
38
Erlend Otterlei
1:08:55
OK
86%
21%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
39
Elise Thorseng
1:08:59
OK
86%
21%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
40
Pernille Nor-Woll
1:09:41
OK
75%
30%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
41
Emilie Rehn
1:09:48
OK
53%
64%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
42
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
1:10:55
OK
82%
22%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
43
Hanne Wærp Hauge
1:11:50
OK
73%
30%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
44
Gunde Tumelionis
1:13:33
OK
74%
27%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
45
Max Skjerpen Huseby
1:21:53
OK
51%
50%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
46
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
1:45:41
OK
46%
35%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
47
Mikkel Aasness
1:50:01
OK
53%
22%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1