OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lillomarka Nord/Sør (13.10.2018)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirik Jansson Haverstad
1:24:06
OK
100%
92%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:32:29
OK
94%
68%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
3
Are Kristiansen
1:32:48
OK
94%
62%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
4
Kjetil Espedal
1:32:58
OK
94%
65%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
5
Sindre Langaas
1:33:06
OK
94%
64%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
6
Martin Størmer Antonsen
1:33:12
OK
93%
71%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
7
Siri Størmer
1:33:25
OK
93%
72%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
8
Bjørn Hauge
1:34:27
OK
92%
71%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
9
Kjell Markset
1:34:35
OK
93%
63%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
10
Bjørn Wangensteen
1:36:34
OK
90%
67%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
11
Christian Fredrik Borg
1:38:53
OK
92%
49%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
12
Skage Grønberg
1:39:30
OK
90%
50%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
13
Bengt Niklasson
1:40:49
OK
85%
69%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
14
Per Ola Ulseth
1:41:05
OK
91%
44%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
15
Ole Petter Haugen
1:42:44
OK
86%
56%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
16
Øyvind Haugland
1:42:55
OK
86%
59%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
17
Eivind Hoff
1:44:20
OK
81%
75%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
18
Alva Marika Niklasson
1:44:23
OK
85%
59%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
19
Per Øyvind Stene
1:46:01
OK
96%
20%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
20
Guttorm L Egge
1:47:25
OK
79%
79%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
21
Oda Scheele
1:49:41
OK
80%
59%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
22
Pia Young Vik
1:49:44
OK
80%
61%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
23
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
1:50:29
OK
77%
74%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
24
Rolf Andreas Berg
1:53:24
OK
76%
68%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
25
Kristian Norum Meløysund
1:53:25
OK
76%
68%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
26
Lasse Arnesen
1:53:37
OK
80%
51%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
27
Heidi Tronbøl
1:54:28
OK
75%
68%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
28
Torkjel Nesheim
1:54:38
OK
76%
66%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
29
Lars Benestad
1:55:45
OK
75%
70%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
30
Ingunn Høst Fossgard
1:59:31
OK
73%
66%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
31
Charlotte Watson
1:59:37
OK
74%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
32
Tore Sannes
2:00:12
OK
72%
67%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
33
Inge Godal
2:00:34
OK
73%
61%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
34
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
2:02:05
OK
83%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
35
Dagrun Melkild
2:05:09
OK
68%
78%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
36
Håkon Amundsen
2:05:35
OK
71%
53%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
37
Ann Elin Flågen
2:05:39
OK
68%
81%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
38
Kjersti Hov
2:06:39
OK
67%
80%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
39
Ida Marie Flågen
2:09:02
OK
68%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
40
Jens Henriksen
2:09:41
OK
71%
39%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
41
Mats Olav Berg
2:11:09
OK
65%
77%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
42
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
2:11:51
OK
64%
86%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
43
Anders Flågen
2:13:51
OK
66%
65%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
44
Marianne Njåstein
2:14:19
OK
64%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
45
Åshild Flatebakken
2:14:22
OK
64%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
46
Peter Klaveness
2:14:33
OK
66%
55%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
47
Fredrik Høyer
2:16:04
OK
64%
65%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
48
Marit Egner
2:17:00
OK
64%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
49
Truls Angell
2:17:23
OK
64%
67%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
50
Hilde Tellesbø
2:17:53
OK
62%
70%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
51
Timothy Richardson
2:18:35
OK
65%
50%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
52
Rasmus D. Eastwood
2:20:29
OK
61%
65%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
53
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
2:20:37
OK
61%
69%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
54
Jonathan Woodhouse
2:20:40
OK
61%
64%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
55
Eiven Skram
2:21:13
OK
61%
72%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
56
Estin Skram
2:21:16
OK
61%
69%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
57
Vinjar Skram
2:21:40
OK
61%
67%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
58
Johan Toverud Jensen
2:22:10
OK
62%
52%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
59
Marius Skram
2:22:19
OK
61%
69%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
60
Per Osen
2:24:35
OK
68%
24%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
61
Vidar Elvekrok
2:25:44
OK
59%
68%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
62
Solveig Eline Berg
2:30:58
OK
57%
71%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
63
Odd Arne Lian
2:31:29
OK
60%
50%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
64
Rachele Righini
2:31:35
OK
59%
50%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
65
Tor Madsen
2:31:39
OK
57%
72%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
66
Frode Johansen
2:31:42
OK
57%
70%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
67
Håvard Rekve Lian
2:31:46
OK
60%
50%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
68
Knut Erik Østengen
2:32:08
OK
58%
47%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
69
Linda Fredh
2:33:54
OK
56%
69%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
70
Frøy Grøndahl
2:50:03
OK
52%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
70
Johan Mattsson
2:50:03
OK
52%
60%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
72
Raphael Guedes Barreiros Neto
2:56:33
OK
59%
12%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
73
Dag Wang
3:01:46
OK
51%
41%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
74
Ivar Mestad
3:19:17
OK
52%
14%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
75
Sunniva Halvorsrud
3:20:45
OK
50%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
76
Emilie Pedersen Vold
3:21:08
OK
50%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
77
Lars Audun Vold
3:22:43
OK
47%
27%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
78
Camilla Andresen
3:22:46
OK
47%
28%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
79
Finn Roar Halvorsrud
3:25:28
OK
48%
21%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
80
Nils Ihlen
3:29:12
OK
42%
56%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
81
Merete Rørvik
3:32:17
OK
44%
32%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
82
Vibeke Høst
3:32:19
OK
44%
32%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
83
Roger Brekke
3:32:54
OK
43%
39%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
84
Line Sletner
3:33:03
OK
43%
48%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
85
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
3:37:39
OK
45%
23%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
86
Michael Eckmann Jensen
3:37:41
OK
45%
23%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
87
Torbjørn Lundeby
3:37:46
OK
45%
22%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
88
Sissel Pedersen Lundeby
3:37:48
OK
45%
22%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
89
Elisabeth Strandberg
3:54:20
OK
42%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
90
Hege Marie Fossgard
3:54:24
OK
43%
18%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
91
Jorunn Blindheim
3:59:33
OK
38%
39%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
92
Aase Mestad
4:02:00
OK
42%
17%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
93
Jon Fanavoll
4:02:52
OK
36%
54%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
94
Tor Henriksen
4:12:40
OK
35%
55%
Herrer 10km
L1
L1-1
95
Helena Granberg
4:38:53
OK
30%
55%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
96
Siv Susanne Jystad
4:38:54
OK
30%
54%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1