OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P14 Skullerud (24.06.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Juul Sverre Stener
0:28:44
OK
100%
78%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Jon Færden
0:31:32
OK
98%
58%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Knut Møgedal
0:32:14
OK
93%
66%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Øystein Madsen
0:35:07
OK
96%
43%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Sigfrid Fagervik
0:35:21
OK
80%
82%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Knut Erik Østengen
0:35:36
OK
82%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Kjersti Tho
0:36:45
OK
92%
40%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Sven Erik Rognes
0:38:22
OK
76%
69%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Arne Michelsen
0:38:45
OK
75%
71%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Fridulf Sagberg
0:39:40
OK
80%
51%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Bjørn Sandelien
0:39:42
OK
79%
57%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:40:14
OK
76%
61%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Bjørn Egner
0:40:15
OK
77%
58%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Einar Skåre
0:40:38
OK
71%
69%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Kay Olav Gustavsen
0:41:20
OK
80%
45%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
0:41:43
OK
69%
78%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Sturle Hånes
0:41:49
OK
66%
87%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Ronald Inglingstad
0:41:56
OK
72%
65%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Karen Marie Kaarby
0:42:30
OK
73%
56%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Brynhild Fanuelsen
0:43:09
OK
66%
77%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Ingvald Sevaldson
0:43:40
OK
64%
87%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Tor Drage
0:43:53
OK
75%
45%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Mari Sandelien
0:44:09
OK
67%
70%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Ole Sannes
0:44:21
OK
63%
78%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Unni Drage
0:45:52
OK
67%
59%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Klaus Engen
0:46:14
OK
83%
24%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Eyvind Aas
0:46:21
OK
62%
76%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Svein F Kvalheim
0:46:49
OK
72%
41%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Aud Gran
0:46:50
OK
70%
44%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Arne Øfsthus
0:49:56
OK
60%
65%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:51:01
OK
60%
57%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Nina Kolberg
0:51:03
OK
74%
24%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Hilde Ståhlbrand
0:51:08
OK
55%
79%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Anne Sjønnesen
0:51:52
OK
68%
33%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Arne Chr Scheie
0:52:17
OK
56%
68%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Anne-Britt Nilsen
0:52:30
OK
59%
56%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Wenche Bertelsen
0:52:45
OK
60%
54%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Anne Marit Færden
0:53:20
OK
56%
66%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Annar Brustad
0:53:28
OK
64%
38%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Marit Vågsnes
0:53:35
OK
67%
30%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Elisabeth Eriksen
0:58:33
OK
60%
32%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Jann Storsæter
0:58:37
OK
49%
71%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Tor Sandby
0:58:41
OK
55%
49%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Olav Omtveit
1:01:08
OK
50%
59%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Talleiv Omtveit
1:01:09
OK
51%
59%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:02:41
OK
45%
82%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Kjell Kristian Teigland
1:02:56
OK
53%
41%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Magne Grande
1:03:21
OK
50%
53%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:05:04
OK
58%
26%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Eva Reistad
1:05:27
OK
52%
40%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Per Gjermo
1:05:29
OK
51%
42%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
52
Tor E. Henriksen
1:09:17
OK
45%
46%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
53
Einar Ersdal
1:09:39
OK
46%
39%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
54
Svein Forthun
1:14:50
OK
42%
55%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
55
Sigurd Haugerud
1:15:37
OK
46%
33%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
56
Inger Lise Bjordal
1:24:35
OK
37%
53%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
57
Harald Birkeland
1:40:11
OK
27%
89%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
58
Hjørdis Egner
1:46:47
OK
37%
19%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
59
Eva Hagelien
2:39:54
OK
37%
2%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1