OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 2 18 (31.05.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:37:21
OK
100%
83%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
2
Bjørn Solbergseter
0:38:16
OK
100%
79%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
3
Morten Nilstad Pettersen
0:38:53
OK
100%
76%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
4
Espen Holm
0:40:04
OK
98%
75%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
5
Kjell Markset
0:41:55
OK
95%
72%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
6
Rune Teigland
0:45:07
OK
91%
68%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
7
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:46:07
OK
87%
70%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
8
Are Eriksen
0:47:42
OK
89%
62%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
9
Håkon Jendal
0:47:43
OK
87%
66%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
10
Tore Fagervold
0:49:11
OK
87%
62%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
11
Gunnar Halden
0:49:16
OK
85%
64%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
12
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:49:45
OK
88%
59%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
13
Ivar Refsland
0:50:41
OK
90%
53%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
14
Berit Kristine Lima
0:51:27
OK
88%
53%
D17-34(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
15
Dagrun Melkild
0:51:41
OK
86%
56%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
16
Tormod Øvergaard
0:51:58
OK
81%
64%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
17
Atanaska Bedeleva
0:52:33
OK
85%
54%
D35-44(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
18
Per Morten Lefdal
0:53:12
OK
81%
60%
H55-59(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
19
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:53:28
OK
81%
59%
D50-54(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
20
Helene Jendal
0:53:30
OK
79%
63%
D15-16(MELLOM-A)
L2
L2-1
21
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:53:31
OK
77%
67%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
22
Brita Sauar
0:55:36
OK
88%
44%
D45-49(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
23
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:58:01
OK
65%
81%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
24
Audrun Utskarpen
0:58:14
OK
77%
54%
D35-44(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
25
Martha Kalvigskogan
1:01:21
OK
74%
53%
D17-34(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
26
Knut Anders Løken
1:02:11
OK
81%
41%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
27
Richard Blom
1:02:12
OK
87%
32%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
28
Anne Danielsen
1:02:27
OK
75%
50%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
29
Stein Myhre
1:02:30
OK
70%
58%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
30
Tore Ringerike
1:02:32
OK
67%
63%
H60-64(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
31
Runa Skyttersæter
1:04:49
OK
74%
44%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
32
Trude Fixdal
1:05:06
OK
69%
55%
D50-54(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
33
Oda Fyrholmen
1:06:12
OK
64%
62%
D17-34(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
34
Ann Elin Flågen
1:08:34
OK
87%
25%
D45-49(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
35
Emilie Westin
1:08:44
OK
64%
57%
D17-34(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
36
Marianne Reusch
1:19:46
OK
52%
64%
D45-49(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
37
Nina Standal Opsahl
1:20:46
OK
58%
49%
D45-49(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
38
Ella Berstad
1:20:54
OK
55%
56%
D15-16(MELLOM-A)
L2
L2-1
39
Øyvind Fidje
1:22:26
OK
56%
49%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
40
Trond Sandvik
1:30:19
OK
67%
23%
ÅM(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1
41
Anne Dahl
1:52:17
OK
81%
4%
D50-54(MELLOM)
L2
L2-1