OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Urb-O Cup # 7 (18.02.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
0:16:43
OK
100%
81%
H17-
L1
L1-1
2
Petter Marki Erichsen
0:17:19
OK
100%
72%
H17-
L1
L1-1
3
Trygve Buanes
0:18:10
OK
96%
70%
H17-
L1
L1-1
4
Øyvind Macody Lund
0:19:41
OK
94%
57%
H17-
L1
L1-1
5
Carl Eilert Macody Lund
0:20:11
OK
95%
51%
H17-
L1
L1-1
5
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:20:11
OK
87%
68%
H40
L1
L1-1
7
Sondre Damm
0:20:37
OK
97%
44%
H17-
L1
L1-1
8
Kristian Rykkje
0:20:54
OK
95%
44%
H-16
L1
L1-1
9
Jostein Kvakland
0:21:32
OK
88%
52%
H17-
L1
L1-1
10
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:22:48
OK
82%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
11
Jørn Ove Woldsdal
0:22:51
OK
78%
65%
H40
L1
L1-1
12
Brage Hellen
0:23:04
OK
87%
42%
H17-
L1
L1-1
13
Tommy Sævareid
0:23:13
OK
80%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
14
Pål Thomassen
0:23:22
OK
88%
39%
H40
L1
L1-1
15
Line Laurantsen
0:23:39
OK
76%
63%
D17-
L1
L1-1
16
Nina Goga
0:23:44
OK
85%
42%
D40
L1
L1-1
17
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:23:49
OK
74%
66%
D-16
L1
L1-1
18
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:24:35
OK
75%
58%
D-16
L1
L1-1
19
Mathias Rosenlund
0:24:55
OK
81%
42%
H-16
L1
L1-1
20
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:24:56
OK
74%
58%
H40
L1
L1-1
21
Vibeke Rykkje
0:25:04
OK
74%
57%
D17-
L1
L1-1
22
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:26:42
OK
67%
62%
H40
L1
L1-1
23
Atle Alvheim
0:26:50
OK
74%
44%
H60
L1
L1-1
24
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:28:18
OK
71%
42%
D-16
L1
L1-1
25
Tove Aasheim
0:28:27
OK
67%
52%
D40
L1
L1-1
26
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:28:31
OK
70%
42%
H-16
L1
L1-1
27
Lars Fjellanger
0:28:43
OK
67%
51%
H40
L1
L1-1
28
Johan Eikanger
0:28:51
OK
65%
54%
H-16
L1
L1-1
29
Kasper Valestrand
0:30:30
OK
80%
18%
H17-
L1
L1-1
30
Per Øivind Husby
0:30:35
OK
61%
55%
H60
L1
L1-1
31
Ida Lehmann
0:30:47
OK
66%
40%
D-16
L1
L1-1
32
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:31:15
OK
64%
43%
H-16
L1
L1-1
33
Mette Rogne
0:32:00
OK
60%
51%
D40
L1
L1-1
34
Nina Soligard
0:32:50
OK
63%
38%
D60
L1
L1-1
35
Erling Strand
0:34:52
OK
58%
42%
H60
L1
L1-1
36
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:36:30
OK
53%
49%
H60
L1
L1-1
37
Sindre Ekrheim
0:37:04
OK
58%
32%
H40
L1
L1-1
38
Astrid Ormberg
0:39:01
OK
46%
61%
D60
L1
L1-1
39
Tore Nymark
0:40:52
OK
46%
52%
H40
L1
L1-1
40
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:41:14
OK
46%
51%
D-16
L1
L1-1