OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P13 Ammerud (16.06.2016)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:31:39
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:36:19
OK
94%
82%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:38:31
OK
97%
65%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Egil Huseth
0:41:02
OK
88%
72%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Bjørn Sandelien
0:43:50
OK
81%
75%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Reidar Kierulf
0:44:07
OK
84%
67%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Knut Erik Østengen
0:44:15
OK
85%
66%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Juul Sverre Stener
0:44:44
OK
91%
51%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Bjørn Egner
0:45:06
OK
77%
79%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Per Ongstad
0:46:17
OK
85%
57%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Einar Skåre
0:47:13
OK
84%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:49:02
OK
76%
66%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Trond Wettergreen
0:49:19
OK
81%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:49:38
OK
72%
73%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Tor Drage
0:50:25
OK
70%
77%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Knut Tore Solheim
0:50:57
OK
75%
62%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:51:14
OK
83%
45%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Roar Gudding
0:51:51
OK
72%
66%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Jon C. Fougner
0:52:00
OK
65%
84%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Per Nermo
0:54:50
OK
80%
41%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Sturle Hånes
0:55:05
OK
66%
69%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Hans Petter Jensen
0:55:07
OK
77%
45%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Svein F Kvalheim
0:56:26
OK
66%
65%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Kjersti Tho
0:56:27
OK
69%
59%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Unni Drage
0:58:03
OK
68%
56%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Knut Møgedal
0:58:34
OK
81%
31%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:59:53
OK
88%
21%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Arne Reistad
1:00:43
OK
67%
53%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Tormod Hegdahl
1:00:50
OK
71%
42%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Arne Øfsthus
1:00:58
OK
69%
47%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:01:18
OK
64%
57%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Annar Brustad
1:02:26
OK
69%
43%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Tom Ibsen
1:02:53
OK
61%
60%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Sidsel Sandelien
1:03:46
OK
54%
83%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Bodil Klakegg
1:04:56
OK
73%
31%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Tor Sandby
1:06:20
OK
60%
55%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Sigfrid Fagervik
1:06:28
OK
74%
28%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Knut Hangeraas
1:09:15
OK
60%
49%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Anne Sjønnesen
1:09:30
OK
54%
64%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Per Aagaard
1:09:31
OK
68%
32%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Terje Throndsen
1:09:40
OK
63%
40%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Erling Tidemann
1:09:51
OK
72%
26%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:11:54
OK
62%
40%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:18:16
OK
55%
42%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Aage Mella
1:19:16
OK
51%
53%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Eva Nilsen
1:21:20
OK
47%
61%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Tor E. Henriksen
1:23:09
OK
58%
30%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Dag Hauge Jensen
1:25:47
OK
56%
30%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Per Gjermo
1:32:26
OK
44%
52%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Kjell H. Eriksen
1:32:52
OK
58%
19%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Terje Christiansen
2:18:34
OK
49%
7%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1