OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcup 3 Bergen (25.08.2015)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Göran Winblad
0:13:57
OK
100%
89%
H19-
L1
L1-1
2
Kristian Rykkje
0:15:33
OK
90%
86%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
3
Daniel Blomster
0:16:06
OK
98%
46%
H19-
L1
L1-1
4
Magne Knudsen
0:16:10
OK
89%
75%
H19-
L1
L1-1
5
Ingvar Kalberg
0:16:24
OK
94%
50%
H19-
L1
L1-1
6
Styrk Almeland Bleie
0:16:25
OK
96%
45%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
7
Øyvind Johannessen
0:16:30
OK
92%
56%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
8
Håkon Reikvam
0:16:48
OK
89%
60%
H19-
L1
L1-1
9
Håvard Nakken Follesø
0:16:57
OK
96%
37%
H19-
L1
L1-1
10
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:17:17
OK
96%
33%
H40-
L1
L1-1
11
Kasper Valestrand
0:17:19
OK
86%
61%
H19-
L1
L1-1
12
Tom Johannessen
0:17:20
OK
89%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
13
Mathias Rosenlund
0:17:22
OK
84%
71%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
13
Sondre Damm
0:17:22
OK
89%
51%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
15
Tore Nymark
0:17:31
OK
87%
55%
H40-
L1
L1-1
16
Øistein Stemme
0:17:48
OK
82%
71%
H40-
L1
L1-1
17
Sturle Nordeide
0:17:57
OK
87%
47%
H19-
L1
L1-1
18
Helge Nysæter
0:18:06
OK
84%
53%
H40-
L1
L1-1
19
Knut Kyrkjebø
0:18:14
OK
97%
22%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
20
Christiane Trösse
0:18:17
OK
81%
66%
D19-
L1
L1-1
21
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:18:20
OK
82%
60%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
22
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:18:27
OK
83%
54%
H40-
L1
L1-1
23
Stian Solheim
0:18:28
OK
88%
37%
H19-
L1
L1-1
24
Kjetil Damm
0:18:29
OK
80%
62%
H40-
L1
L1-1
25
Line Laurantsen
0:18:59
OK
79%
61%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
26
Pål Thomassen
0:19:20
OK
80%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
27
Sverre Ottesen
0:19:29
OK
73%
81%
H40-
L1
L1-1
28
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:19:46
OK
79%
46%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
29
Ingrid V. Løvås
0:19:55
OK
72%
74%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
30
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:19:57
OK
77%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
31
Morten Tangen
0:20:13
OK
73%
63%
H19-
L1
L1-1
32
Bjart Are Hellen
0:20:14
OK
88%
21%
H40-
L1
L1-1
33
Vilde Hopland Skage
0:20:18
OK
71%
73%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
34
Valentina Dimitrova
0:20:30
OK
76%
47%
D19-
L1
L1-1
35
Tommy Sævareid
0:20:33
OK
75%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
36
Håkon Gimse
0:20:35
OK
80%
36%
H19-
L1
L1-1
36
Lars Kristian Eidsheim
0:20:35
OK
71%
68%
H19-
L1
L1-1
38
Peter Strykov
0:21:29
OK
69%
64%
H40-
L1
L1-1
39
Olena Strugalova
0:21:47
OK
71%
51%
D19-
L1
L1-1
40
Ole Tørnqvist
0:21:48
OK
71%
50%
H40-
L1
L1-1
41
Håkon Mogstad
0:21:56
OK
70%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
42
Lars Fjellanger
0:22:06
OK
69%
53%
H40-
L1
L1-1
42
Constance Storvestre
0:22:06
OK
74%
37%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
44
Knut A Molvik
0:22:17
OK
70%
48%
H40-
L1
L1-1
45
Torill Brekken
0:22:26
OK
69%
49%
D19-
L1
L1-1
46
Toril Aasheim Nymark
0:22:35
OK
64%
70%
D19-
L1
L1-1
47
Ingunn Moss Rognsvåg
0:22:36
OK
65%
70%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
48
Runa Almeland
0:22:44
OK
66%
58%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
49
Hanne Daltveit
0:22:59
OK
62%
76%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
50
Andreas Nielsen
0:23:06
OK
66%
53%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
51
Andreas Grønbech
0:23:30
OK
65%
53%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
52
Owen Jarvis Westergård
0:23:42
OK
67%
45%
H40-
L1
L1-1
53
Erik Vikane
0:24:03
OK
83%
10%
H40-
L1
L1-1
54
Hans Alsaker
0:24:09
OK
72%
22%
H40-
L1
L1-1
55
Anna Westerlund
0:24:53
OK
59%
70%
D19-
L1
L1-1
56
Knut Gjestemoen
0:26:50
OK
59%
46%
H40-
L1
L1-1
57
Bjørn Batalden
0:28:10
OK
54%
53%
H40-
L1
L1-1
58
Ida Lehmann
0:28:52
OK
65%
16%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
59
Hemy-Dumas Clement
0:29:20
OK
49%
78%
H19-
L1
L1-1
60
Gilles Marc
0:29:49
OK
48%
77%
H19-
L1
L1-1
61
Sindre Ekrheim
0:30:04
OK
58%
25%
H40-
L1
L1-1
62
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:34:57
OK
43%
56%
H40-
L1
L1-1
63
Maren Elise Rognerud
0:35:04
OK
48%
31%
D19-
L1
L1-1
64
Tone Borge
0:35:26
OK
47%
33%
D19-
L1
L1-1
65
Egil Knudsen
0:46:07
OK
38%
22%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
66
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
0:17:05
DSQ
0%
0%
H40-
L1
L1-1