OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Elgdilten (04.06.2017)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:17:53
OK
97%
86%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Hans Urset
0:18:13
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:19:13
OK
97%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Sivert Poppe
0:19:22
OK
91%
85%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:19:35
OK
94%
79%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Vegard Ranestad
0:20:01
OK
95%
75%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Eline Schjerven
0:20:39
OK
86%
84%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:20:52
OK
89%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:20:54
OK
86%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:21:15
OK
92%
72%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:21:23
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:21:41
OK
86%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Tobias Mathisen
0:21:46
OK
93%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Eline Horten Jordet
0:22:09
OK
88%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Lars Lien
0:22:28
OK
92%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:22:37
OK
91%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Mari Eidsmo
0:23:26
OK
82%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:24:08
OK
94%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:24:21
OK
78%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Simen Gammelmo
0:25:04
OK
78%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Brage Takle
0:25:16
OK
99%
46%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:25:17
OK
84%
62%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
23
Mats Lindaas
0:25:28
OK
79%
69%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Petter Andreas Lona
0:25:44
OK
83%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Jonas Krogh
0:25:52
OK
91%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Fridtjof Reusch
0:25:55
OK
79%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Ludvig Johnsen
0:26:09
OK
80%
64%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
27
Axel Aalde
0:26:09
OK
75%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:26:24
OK
71%
77%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Hanne Maria Vister
0:26:33
OK
74%
72%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
31
Martine Skjelsvik
0:27:10
OK
81%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Anette Roll Mosland
0:27:19
OK
68%
79%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
33
Vemund Mølnvik
0:27:33
OK
87%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Kamilla Lome
0:28:02
OK
67%
77%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
35
Gaute Lindaas
0:28:11
OK
75%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Astrid Rognstad
0:28:17
OK
80%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Sjur Holm Grøneng
0:28:38
OK
82%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:29:03
OK
78%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Mathea Gløersen
0:29:26
OK
87%
43%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Ella Berstad
0:29:37
OK
69%
66%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Kristian Narum
0:29:44
OK
68%
69%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
42
Eva Steffensen Johansen
0:29:53
OK
61%
80%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
43
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:30:31
OK
75%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Ida Solli
0:30:32
OK
69%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Christina Sveen
0:31:01
OK
70%
59%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
46
Knut Even Hole
0:31:14
OK
56%
86%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
47
Kasper Engeset
0:31:25
OK
70%
58%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
48
Marianne Sveen
0:31:29
OK
63%
70%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
49
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:31:39
OK
86%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Emma Visted-Hansen
0:31:39
OK
74%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Magnus Jystad
0:31:48
OK
59%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
52
Emil Grønli
0:32:07
OK
85%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
53
Birgit Kleppa Madslien
0:32:09
OK
83%
39%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
54
Bente Horten
0:32:18
OK
61%
71%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
55
Eirik Hovland
0:33:07
OK
72%
51%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
56
Tore Lid
0:33:11
OK
61%
67%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
57
Irene Kreken Bergset
0:33:27
OK
62%
65%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
58
Tord Sølvberg
0:34:16
OK
95%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
59
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:34:24
OK
79%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
60
Marie Lien Backstrøm
0:34:28
OK
69%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
61
Vegar Hole
0:34:38
OK
70%
49%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
62
Sindre Grøv Svensen
0:35:33
OK
74%
41%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
63
Anja Hole
0:36:17
OK
72%
41%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
64
Astri Janson
0:36:23
OK
58%
63%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
65
Tone Rosenlund
0:36:51
OK
60%
57%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
66
Liv Omdal
0:37:09
OK
58%
61%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
67
Christina Ramberg
0:37:34
OK
47%
84%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
68
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:38:02
OK
63%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
69
Magne Bremås
0:38:34
OK
63%
47%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
70
Jardar Sandstad
0:38:38
OK
51%
71%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
71
Birk Thorstensen
0:38:55
OK
61%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
72
Espen Torseth
0:39:02
OK
55%
60%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
73
Tidemann Lier
0:39:36
OK
60%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
74
Nina Søndmør
0:39:53
OK
68%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
75
Tone Sølie Lysnes
0:40:03
OK
56%
57%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
76
Hallvard Tjentland
0:40:11
OK
75%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
77
Anne Berit Rørlien
0:40:16
OK
61%
48%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
78
Celine Visted
0:40:17
OK
74%
31%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
79
Anita E. Hole
0:40:43
OK
55%
56%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
80
Anders Taraldsen
0:40:50
OK
61%
47%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
81
Peder Bryggen
0:40:51
OK
69%
35%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
82
Elin Marie Irgens
0:40:54
OK
47%
74%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
83
Katrine Van Raaij
0:41:10
OK
48%
72%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
84
Julie Sophie Wold
0:41:25
OK
60%
46%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
85
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:42:03
OK
59%
46%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
86
Emma Dåsnes
0:42:18
OK
69%
31%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
87
Roar Skoglund
0:42:37
OK
64%
38%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
87
Ole Sofus Haakaas
0:42:37
OK
74%
26%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
89
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:42:53
OK
70%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
90
Elin Bordøy
0:42:54
OK
50%
62%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
91
Ingrid Grønlund Moen
0:43:34
OK
56%
47%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
92
Anne Dahl
0:43:50
OK
69%
29%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
93
Tor Wallin
0:45:03
OK
69%
27%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
94
Ingrid Skaarer
0:45:20
OK
78%
19%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
95
Stein Sandaker
0:45:27
OK
52%
50%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
96
Turid Vrålstad
0:45:43
OK
59%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
97
Elin Gravningen
0:45:48
OK
74%
21%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
98
Ronny Nelson
0:46:16
OK
63%
32%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
99
Lene Colquhoun
0:46:27
OK
53%
46%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
100
Monica Tveit Tjentland
0:47:09
OK
57%
38%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
101
Lenka Westin
0:47:30
OK
54%
42%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
102
Sigrid Nermoen
0:47:47
OK
67%
25%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
103
Anne Westergård
0:48:28
OK
49%
50%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
104
Lars Wallin
0:48:41
OK
71%
20%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
105
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:49:23
OK
73%
18%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
106
Anna Emilie Torseth
0:49:52
OK
37%
77%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
107
Kjersti Eikemo Tveit
0:51:12
OK
48%
47%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
108
Ingunn Saur Modahl
0:51:59
OK
51%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
109
Siv Susanne Jystad
0:52:05
OK
45%
52%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
110
Christian Funderud Wedum
0:52:21
OK
66%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
111
Ingeborg Gurine Kraft
0:52:35
OK
72%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
112
Anne Gro Reppesgård
0:54:05
OK
48%
42%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
113
Theodor Bjørk
0:54:49
OK
78%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
114
Inger Bjerga
0:56:11
OK
67%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
115
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
0:57:58
OK
35%
66%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
116
Iver Stadsvoll
1:01:31
OK
67%
12%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
117
Ping Ouyang
1:02:46
OK
31%
73%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
118
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:06:25
OK
64%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
119
Kristin Sølberg
1:06:27
OK
47%
27%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
120
Monica Syrdal
1:20:27
OK
47%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
121
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:25:55
OK
75%
2%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1