OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse (20.05.2018)
L10
L10-1
Resultat for gafling L10-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:29:50
OK
100%
89%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
2
Markus Richter
0:33:58
OK
95%
71%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
3
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:34:15
OK
97%
66%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
4
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:34:55
OK
92%
73%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
5
Synne Sandven
0:35:00
OK
97%
61%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
6
Sondre Ladim
0:35:52
OK
96%
60%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
7
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:36:51
OK
94%
58%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
8
Arne Bergan
0:37:05
OK
85%
78%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
9
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:38:00
OK
80%
84%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
10
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:38:06
OK
88%
62%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
11
Fridtjof Reusch
0:38:20
OK
84%
71%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
12
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:38:24
OK
84%
73%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
13
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:38:34
OK
93%
52%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
14
Ingvild Gustafsson
0:38:41
OK
85%
68%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
15
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:38:55
OK
81%
76%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
16
Mathea Gløersen
0:39:45
OK
100%
39%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
17
Jonas Krogh
0:40:36
OK
84%
62%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
18
Marie Kvarme
0:41:39
OK
80%
65%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
19
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:41:59
OK
91%
42%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
20
Stian Haugvaldstad
0:42:21
OK
82%
59%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
21
Vida Helland-Hansen
0:42:37
OK
77%
69%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
22
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:42:54
OK
77%
66%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
23
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:43:01
OK
76%
67%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
24
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:43:29
OK
77%
64%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
25
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:43:35
OK
74%
70%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
26
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:44:05
OK
72%
75%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
27
Endre Sand
0:44:41
OK
68%
84%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
28
Una Kittilsen
0:45:03
OK
80%
52%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
29
Kalle Jongenburger
0:45:14
OK
78%
54%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
29
Rasmus Berglund
0:45:14
OK
79%
53%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
31
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:46:08
OK
82%
44%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
32
Mina Akiko Johnsen
0:46:33
OK
76%
56%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
32
Theodor Bjørk
0:46:33
OK
72%
64%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
34
Sindre Solheim Eide
0:46:41
OK
70%
70%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
35
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:46:59
OK
71%
65%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
36
Omund Thu Landstad
0:47:26
OK
80%
44%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
37
Marie Scheele
0:47:48
OK
77%
47%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
38
Ylva Klausen
0:47:50
OK
65%
77%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
39
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:47:55
OK
68%
69%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
40
Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen
0:47:56
OK
64%
81%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
41
Amalie Ringvoll
0:49:15
OK
65%
73%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
42
Nora Christine Hansen
0:49:29
OK
76%
46%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
43
Eileen Bjanes
0:50:38
OK
68%
57%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
44
Iril Ringheim
0:50:52
OK
68%
59%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
45
Tora Kittilsen
0:50:54
OK
58%
88%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
46
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:51:31
OK
67%
57%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
47
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:51:49
OK
71%
48%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
48
Anne Østvold
0:52:12
OK
66%
58%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
49
Gabriel Årsvoll
0:52:51
OK
63%
63%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
50
Ingvild Johnsen
0:53:06
OK
62%
66%
D 15-16B
L10
L10-1
51
Mari Aarseth
0:55:11
OK
62%
60%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
52
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:55:53
OK
61%
59%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
53
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:56:11
OK
63%
52%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
54
Eskil Brænden
0:56:28
OK
69%
40%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
54
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:56:28
OK
65%
49%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
56
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:56:33
OK
98%
10%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
57
Peder Bryggen
0:56:58
OK
66%
42%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
58
Kajsa Meyer Larsson
0:57:59
OK
64%
48%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
59
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:58:00
OK
63%
49%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
60
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:59:18
OK
53%
76%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
61
Martin Kaiser
1:01:15
OK
69%
31%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
62
Tiril Ebon Espedal
1:02:35
OK
52%
67%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
63
Mathias Nyhaug
1:06:18
OK
56%
44%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
64
Jørgen Westerheim
1:06:54
OK
50%
63%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
65
Gustav Levang
1:06:56
OK
62%
32%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
66
Tuva Høyer
1:07:00
OK
59%
39%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
67
Mikael Birkelund
1:07:17
OK
47%
75%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
68
Oskar Baklid
1:08:38
OK
57%
39%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
69
Linus Hognestad Sennels
1:10:14
OK
53%
46%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
70
Sindre Mathisen
1:10:42
OK
48%
62%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
71
Martin Dybvik
1:12:44
OK
51%
46%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
72
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
1:13:36
OK
50%
46%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
73
Borgar Skjelbred
1:17:05
OK
67%
14%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
74
Amanda Axelson
1:19:37
OK
43%
57%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
75
Isak Jacobsen-Gaski
1:19:48
OK
58%
20%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
76
Ingeborg Eikås
1:21:01
OK
44%
51%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
77
Einar Østvold
1:21:37
OK
52%
30%
H 13-14
L10
L10-1
78
Julie Brenås
1:22:03
OK
53%
27%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
79
Helene Brandal Søfting
1:30:16
OK
40%
46%
D 13-14
L10
L10-1
80
Martin Ausen
1:36:41
OK
44%
27%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1
81
Simen Høyer
2:24:57
OK
41%
6%
H 15-16B
L10
L10-1