OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ski-o-treff Nattsprint (05.01.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Lien
0:17:10
OK
100%
96%
3 km
L1
L1-1
2
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:17:12
OK
100%
96%
3 km
L1
L1-1
3
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:18:40
OK
96%
0%
3 km
L1
L1-1
4
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:19:06
OK
93%
91%
3 km
L1
L1-1
5
Axel Aalde
0:19:38
OK
91%
90%
3 km
L1
L1-1
6
Knut Jostein Sætnan
0:20:32
OK
89%
88%
3 km
L1
L1-1
7
Øyvind Lien
0:20:57
OK
90%
84%
3 km
L1
L1-1
8
Tobias Mathisen
0:21:14
OK
88%
85%
3 km
L1
L1-1
9
Lasse Arnesen
0:21:20
OK
86%
87%
3 km
L1
L1-1
10
Martin Øhman
0:21:43
OK
87%
84%
3 km
L1
L1-1
11
Øystein Holo
0:21:45
OK
82%
91%
3 km
L1
L1-1
12
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:21:57
OK
87%
82%
3 km
L1
L1-1
13
Magne Wiig Mathisen
0:22:02
OK
84%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
14
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:22:03
OK
86%
82%
3 km
L1
L1-1
15
Mats Lindaas
0:22:09
OK
89%
76%
3 km
L1
L1-1
16
Jon Iver Bakken
0:22:15
OK
84%
84%
3 km
L1
L1-1
17
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:22:18
OK
84%
85%
3 km
L1
L1-1
18
Ole Petter Haugen
0:22:40
OK
80%
89%
3 km
L1
L1-1
19
Sören Jonsson
0:22:43
OK
81%
87%
3 km
L1
L1-1
20
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:22:47
OK
92%
70%
3 km
L1
L1-1
21
Terje Blindheim
0:22:57
OK
81%
85%
3 km
L1
L1-1
22
Knut Aalde
0:23:34
OK
85%
76%
3 km
L1
L1-1
23
Knut Landstad
0:23:57
OK
77%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
24
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:24:00
OK
77%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
25
Steinar Eastwood
0:24:10
OK
80%
80%
3 km
L1
L1-1
26
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:24:13
OK
76%
85%
3 km
L1
L1-1
27
Kari Madslien
0:24:30
OK
77%
83%
3 km
L1
L1-1
28
Halvor Løken
0:24:40
OK
78%
81%
3 km
L1
L1-1
29
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:25:02
OK
73%
87%
3 km
L1
L1-1
30
Rune Engehult
0:25:57
OK
71%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
31
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:26:42
OK
69%
87%
3 km
L1
L1-1
32
Synne Sandven
0:26:48
OK
74%
77%
3 km
L1
L1-1
33
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:27:01
OK
68%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
34
Emma Engehult
0:27:12
OK
72%
79%
3 km
L1
L1-1
35
Even Erlien
0:27:13
OK
67%
88%
3 km
L1
L1-1
36
Johan Eger
0:27:46
OK
72%
76%
3 km
L1
L1-1
37
Arthur Brunborg
0:27:53
OK
69%
80%
3 km
L1
L1-1
38
Maria Jonsson
0:28:06
OK
67%
83%
3 km
L1
L1-1
39
Gunhild Hennum
0:28:17
OK
71%
75%
3 km
L1
L1-1
40
Une Holtermann
0:28:20
OK
64%
88%
3 km
L1
L1-1
41
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:28:21
OK
71%
75%
3 km
L1
L1-1
42
Hege Solerød
0:28:37
OK
65%
84%
3 km
L1
L1-1
43
Mari Aarseth
0:28:57
OK
69%
77%
3 km
L1
L1-1
44
Maiken Skirstad Mo
0:28:59
OK
68%
77%
3 km
L1
L1-1
45
Jonas Aarseth
0:30:27
OK
62%
83%
3 km
L1
L1-1
46
Kjetil Espedal
0:30:38
OK
61%
84%
3 km
L1
L1-1
47
Ola Lesteberg
0:30:53
OK
73%
62%
3 km
L1
L1-1
48
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:31:10
OK
73%
60%
3 km
L1
L1-1
49
Kjetil Kjernsmo
0:32:06
OK
68%
65%
3 km
L1
L1-1
50
Vilmer Nyberg
0:32:15
OK
68%
63%
3 km
L1
L1-1
51
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:32:25
OK
73%
56%
3 km
L1
L1-1
52
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:33:29
OK
58%
78%
3 km
L1
L1-1
53
Ketil Åstebøl
0:34:23
OK
54%
86%
3 km
L1
L1-1
54
Gabriel Gjone
0:35:02
OK
62%
66%
3 km
L1
L1-1
55
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:35:28
OK
61%
66%
3 km
L1
L1-1
56
Tone Stokland
0:35:48
OK
63%
62%
3 km
L1
L1-1
57
Sara Martini
0:36:34
OK
56%
73%
3 km
L1
L1-1
58
Julie Eikeland
0:36:54
OK
50%
85%
3 km
L1
L1-1
59
Mathias Nyhaug
0:37:28
OK
54%
73%
3 km
L1
L1-1
60
Ingvild Gustafsson
0:37:30
OK
64%
55%
3 km
L1
L1-1
61
Anne Madslien
0:38:43
OK
69%
45%
3 km
L1
L1-1
62
Hallgeir Brevik
0:38:59
OK
67%
47%
3 km
L1
L1-1
63
Sissel Lundeby
0:39:47
OK
69%
40%
3 km
L1
L1-1
64
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:40:12
OK
51%
72%
3 km
L1
L1-1
65
Emilie Johansen
0:40:14
OK
51%
72%
3 km
L1
L1-1
66
Anny Horge Rogne
0:45:48
OK
46%
71%
3 km
L1
L1-1
67
Lerke Hjelseth
0:45:49
OK
45%
72%
3 km
L1
L1-1
68
Knut Gjone
0:50:57
OK
48%
53%
3 km
L1
L1-1