OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pokalkamp 2 Bergen (07.05.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Steineger
0:38:50
OK
97%
71%
H50-
L2
L2-1
2
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:39:21
OK
96%
70%
H50-
L2
L2-1
3
Harald Valen
0:39:50
OK
100%
61%
H50-
L2
L2-1
4
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
0:40:17
OK
98%
61%
H50-
L2
L2-1
5
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:40:52
OK
99%
56%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Rasmus Jorde
0:41:18
OK
95%
63%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:41:32
OK
92%
68%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Kristin Löfgren Johansen
0:41:33
OK
100%
53%
D17-
L2
L2-1
9
Sturle Nordeide
0:41:47
OK
100%
51%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
10
Tor Sørevik
0:42:34
OK
94%
58%
H65-
L2
L2-1
11
Lars H Smedsrud
0:43:40
OK
87%
69%
H50-
L2
L2-1
12
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:44:03
OK
97%
47%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Ørjan Totland
0:44:11
OK
84%
73%
H50-
L2
L2-1
14
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:44:27
OK
99%
43%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Bjørn-Inge Skage
0:44:41
OK
87%
64%
H50-
L2
L2-1
16
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:45:19
OK
83%
73%
D17-
L2
L2-1
17
Hans-Richard Brattbakk
0:45:36
OK
86%
62%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
18
Øistein Bøe
0:46:03
OK
85%
62%
H50-
L2
L2-1
19
Erik Vikane
0:46:04
OK
85%
62%
H50-
L2
L2-1
20
Håkon Mogstad
0:46:39
OK
92%
46%
H50-
L2
L2-1
21
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:46:49
OK
97%
39%
H50-
L2
L2-1
22
Linda Rykkje
0:47:03
OK
85%
60%
D17-
L2
L2-1
23
Svein Linga
0:47:06
OK
78%
75%
H50-
L2
L2-1
24
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
0:47:29
OK
88%
50%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Erik Serck-Hanssen
0:47:35
OK
77%
76%
H50-
L2
L2-1
26
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:47:55
OK
83%
59%
D17-
L2
L2-1
27
Lars Stuland Larsen
0:48:23
OK
76%
77%
H50-
L2
L2-1
28
Tommy Sævareid
0:48:32
OK
80%
65%
H50-
L2
L2-1
29
Ole Tørnqvist
0:48:36
OK
85%
54%
H50-
L2
L2-1
30
Atle Alvheim
0:48:38
OK
87%
47%
H65-
L2
L2-1
31
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:48:44
OK
84%
54%
H50-
L2
L2-1
32
Torgeir Strand
0:49:30
OK
83%
54%
H50-
L2
L2-1
33
Hans Rogstadkjernet
0:49:31
OK
89%
42%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Bjørn Steinhaug
0:49:54
OK
78%
64%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
35
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:50:04
OK
78%
65%
H50-
L2
L2-1
36
Stine Bjørkevoll
0:50:59
OK
87%
41%
D17-
L2
L2-1
37
Øistein Paulsen
0:51:15
OK
81%
51%
H65-
L2
L2-1
38
Marianne Nummedal
0:51:44
OK
73%
72%
D17-
L2
L2-1
39
Venla Arponen Snilstveit
0:51:54
OK
77%
58%
D17-
L2
L2-1
40
Dag Terje Røen
0:52:56
OK
87%
35%
H50-
L2
L2-1
41
Arne Nyhammer
0:53:49
OK
75%
55%
H50-
L2
L2-1
42
Alfon Harald Johansen
0:54:01
OK
78%
50%
H50-
L2
L2-1
43
Runar Sivertsen
0:54:26
OK
78%
48%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
44
Lise Christensen
0:55:08
OK
86%
33%
D17-
L2
L2-1
45
Kirsti Lysaker
0:55:55
OK
74%
53%
D17-
L2
L2-1
46
Lars Sveen
0:56:11
OK
79%
40%
H50-
L2
L2-1
47
Knut Gjestemoen
0:57:05
OK
75%
46%
H50-
L2
L2-1
48
Egil Karlsen
0:59:22
OK
73%
45%
H65-
L2
L2-1
48
Bernt-Sigve Skogheim
0:59:22
OK
79%
33%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
50
Gunnar Knudsen
1:00:25
OK
78%
34%
H65-
L2
L2-1
51
Atle Bergseth
1:00:59
OK
77%
32%
H65-
L2
L2-1
52
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:01:20
OK
93%
15%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
53
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
1:03:04
OK
69%
43%
H15-16
L2
L2-1
54
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
1:03:05
OK
76%
30%
Åpen AK
L2
L2-1
55
Magne Raadal
1:03:54
OK
62%
60%
H65-
L2
L2-1
56
Per Vold
1:07:29
OK
67%
40%
H65-
L2
L2-1
57
Lars Olav Tveita
1:07:48
OK
56%
68%
H65-
L2
L2-1
58
Per Øivind Husby
1:08:56
OK
65%
39%
H65-
L2
L2-1
59
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
1:16:41
OK
58%
40%
H65-
L2
L2-1
60
Anders Bjørkaas
1:19:26
OK
51%
58%
H65-
L2
L2-1