OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
HARDHAUSEN (26.10.2019)
L4
L4-1
Resultat for gafling L4-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Markus Richter
1:34:12
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
1
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
1:34:12
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
3
Kalle Jongenburger
1:34:15
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
4
Tom Furland
1:34:42
OK
99%
80%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
5
Oddgeir Eikeskog
1:36:02
OK
100%
75%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
6
Odd Ivar Karlsen
1:36:05
OK
99%
77%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
7
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
1:38:29
OK
98%
73%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
8
Otte Omdal
1:41:49
OK
99%
64%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
9
Marie Line Furland
1:47:49
OK
99%
53%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
10
Henning Sundby
1:50:10
OK
93%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
11
Kaja Peikli
1:50:16
OK
97%
52%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
12
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
1:50:18
OK
96%
54%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
13
Ola Wathne Thingbø
1:50:19
OK
94%
58%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
14
Per Olav Haarr
1:50:22
OK
93%
60%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
15
Edvin Aakre
1:50:28
OK
98%
50%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
16
Gisle Wathne
1:50:29
OK
95%
56%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
17
Jan-Einar Øvremo
1:50:34
OK
96%
52%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
18
Harry Breiland
1:50:40
OK
90%
67%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
18
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
1:50:40
OK
90%
67%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
20
Ole Kristian Taksdal
1:50:41
OK
90%
67%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
21
Geir Frøytlog
1:50:48
OK
95%
54%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
22
Ingrid Lamark
1:50:49
OK
92%
62%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
23
Lars Helgeland
1:50:53
OK
92%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
24
Ola Myklebost Torgersen
1:51:03
OK
96%
53%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
25
Julie Aksland
1:51:35
OK
95%
53%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
26
Øyvind Lamark
1:51:42
OK
91%
62%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
27
Stian Haugvaldstad
1:53:14
OK
96%
50%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
28
Ragnhild Richter
1:53:19
OK
90%
62%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
29
Tone Torgersen
1:58:19
OK
86%
61%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
30
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
1:59:44
OK
86%
58%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
31
Thomas Schanke Eikum
1:59:54
OK
82%
69%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
32
Øistein Haaland
2:00:43
OK
84%
63%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
33
Trond Lamark
2:02:47
OK
82%
63%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
34
Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø
2:02:48
OK
81%
66%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
35
Gabriel Årsvoll
2:02:49
OK
80%
69%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
36
Jan Hetland
2:02:54
OK
81%
67%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
37
Arnfinn Rømuld
2:04:33
OK
84%
56%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
38
Morten Johannessen
2:04:49
OK
83%
58%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
39
Bertrand Denieul
2:08:00
OK
85%
48%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
40
Øyvind Berggraf
2:09:59
OK
84%
48%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
41
Jan-Kenneth Polle
2:16:22
OK
83%
41%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
42
Espen Lønne
2:16:24
OK
84%
40%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
43
Gustav Levang
2:16:47
OK
83%
41%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
44
Anita Glenne Kallhovd
2:21:09
OK
74%
55%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
45
Pål Bårdsen
2:22:18
OK
74%
54%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
46
Gunnar Thorset
2:23:08
OK
71%
63%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
47
Ove Oaland
2:25:59
OK
74%
49%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
48
Per Ingar Hadland
2:31:03
OK
76%
40%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
49
Hilde Hetland
2:31:06
OK
73%
46%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
50
Monica Horpestad
2:31:07
OK
74%
45%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
51
Terje Stokkeland
2:31:12
OK
80%
32%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
52
Håvard Thomassen Lauritsen
2:32:00
OK
81%
30%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
53
Andreas Nybak Urdal
2:33:53
OK
70%
51%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
54
Vibeke Lamark
2:34:17
OK
68%
55%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
55
Ingrid Kornberg Simensen
2:39:18
OK
69%
47%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
56
Stig Erlend Ollestad
2:40:48
OK
75%
32%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
57
Jakob Karlsen
2:58:33
OK
55%
67%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
58
Rune Hatle
2:58:37
OK
68%
31%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
59
Bjørn H Engseth
2:58:48
OK
56%
66%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
60
Svein Oddvar Netland
3:10:51
OK
74%
17%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
61
Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft
3:11:44
OK
62%
35%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
62
Bruno Pierfelice
3:28:09
OK
72%
11%
Åpen 2
L4
L4-1
63
Wibeke Lende
3:47:48
OK
54%
31%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
64
Ingunn Landsnes
4:06:22
OK
49%
33%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
65
Marita Skorpe
4:06:24
OK
50%
30%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
66
Rolf Kleppe
4:06:36
OK
54%
22%
H 60-
L4
L4-1