OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fossum Challenge (12.10.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Carl Godager Kaas
0:55:14
OK
100%
69%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
2
Audun Weltzien
0:55:23
OK
100%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
3
Ulf Brenna
1:02:02
OK
87%
81%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
4
Vegard Gulbrandsen
1:02:25
OK
88%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
5
Sindre Sandven
1:02:26
OK
96%
29%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
6
Einar Melsom
1:02:30
OK
87%
74%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
7
Martin Borge Heir
1:04:42
OK
85%
65%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
8
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
1:05:59
OK
82%
81%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
9
Heidi Mårtensson
1:06:09
OK
83%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
10
Felix Breitschädel
1:06:23
OK
83%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
11
Claus Martinsen
1:08:20
OK
81%
69%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
12
Per Olaussen
1:08:25
OK
80%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
13
Kamilla Olaussen
1:08:27
OK
80%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
14
Charles Halaas
1:08:36
OK
81%
62%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
15
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
1:09:15
OK
80%
63%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
16
Tarjei Vollset
1:11:19
OK
79%
53%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
17
Petter Astrup Arnesen
1:11:24
OK
77%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
18
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:11:28
OK
78%
61%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
19
Christian Reusch
1:11:31
OK
78%
55%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
20
Tonje Vassend
1:11:32
OK
78%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
21
Erling Hjermstad
1:11:41
OK
76%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
22
Per Clemet Wisløff
1:11:45
OK
76%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
23
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:11:49
OK
77%
66%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
24
Steinar Låg
1:16:52
OK
71%
63%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
25
Synnøve Bråten
1:18:41
OK
71%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
26
Nils Hæstad
1:19:00
OK
69%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
27
Tord Erik Skyrud
1:19:01
OK
69%
70%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
28
Siri Moholth
1:19:38
OK
69%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
29
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:22:15
OK
67%
71%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
30
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
1:22:38
OK
64%
80%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
31
Sander Arntzen
1:23:18
OK
72%
22%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
32
Håvard Myhre
1:23:27
OK
66%
56%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
33
Synne Strand
1:23:30
OK
66%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
34
Oskar Grevstad
1:27:16
OK
68%
31%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
35
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:27:24
OK
70%
23%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
36
Marie Olaussen
1:27:45
OK
63%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
37
Ane Dyrkorn
1:28:26
OK
63%
52%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
38
Pernille Katla
1:28:30
OK
64%
46%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
39
Ingrid Hasaas
1:28:39
OK
64%
47%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
40
Torun Dyrkorn
1:28:44
OK
63%
48%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
41
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
1:29:18
OK
62%
53%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
42
Lars Peder Karset Hellerud
1:31:08
OK
61%
60%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
43
Ivar Refsland
1:31:19
OK
61%
59%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
44
Raul Lindström
1:31:25
OK
62%
50%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
45
Erik Bardsgaard
1:31:31
OK
64%
36%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
46
Kristine Wibstad
1:31:36
OK
61%
60%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
47
Olav Hasaas
1:31:37
OK
61%
54%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
48
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
1:31:39
OK
59%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
49
Terje Melsom
1:32:27
OK
58%
76%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
50
Kristin Smeby
1:32:31
OK
65%
23%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
51
Ove Martinsen
1:33:04
OK
60%
60%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
52
Marius Andresen
1:33:29
OK
60%
52%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
53
Mads Lillevold
1:33:30
OK
59%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
54
Tarjei Holo
1:33:32
OK
61%
43%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
55
Peter Gisholt
1:33:47
OK
58%
62%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
56
Øyvind Hjermstad
1:35:28
OK
70%
8%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
57
Carl Valdemar Ebbesen
1:35:53
OK
57%
57%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
58
Sigurd Grevstad
1:36:56
OK
57%
58%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
59
Ingvild C. Fleisje
1:37:00
OK
58%
59%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
60
Bendik Eliassen
1:37:52
OK
58%
46%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
61
Jesper Ugedal
1:38:12
OK
58%
33%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
62
Sigbjørn Windingstad
1:38:17
OK
58%
40%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
63
Anniken Helland-Hansen
1:40:39
OK
54%
67%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
64
Maria Nygaard-Østby
1:41:13
OK
53%
64%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
65
Kjersti Hov
1:42:29
OK
53%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
66
Thea Dyrkorn
1:46:24
OK
53%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
67
Birgit Korvald
1:47:09
OK
57%
24%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
68
Selma Næss-Ulseth
1:47:24
OK
56%
26%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
69
Marit Nersten
1:53:22
OK
50%
45%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
70
Zuzana Tousova
1:53:30
OK
50%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
71
Hans Olav Hygen
1:53:32
OK
51%
35%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
72
Aleidis Løken
1:54:24
OK
49%
51%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
73
Anne Willkommen Eiken
2:00:56
OK
55%
9%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1