OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Urb-O Cup #9. Sesong 2014-2015 (07.04.2015)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:17:35
OK
100%
86%
H17-
L1
L1-2
2
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:19:08
OK
99%
68%
H17-
L1
L1-8
3
Øyvind Macody Lund
0:19:09
OK
100%
67%
H17-
L1
L1-7
4
Sondre Damm
0:19:46
OK
96%
68%
H17-
L1
L1-5
5
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:19:53
OK
97%
65%
H40
L1
L1-1
6
Øyvind Johannessen
0:20:17
OK
89%
79%
H17-
L1
L1-1
6
Andreas G. Polden
0:20:17
OK
97%
61%
H17-
L1
L1-4
8
Kasper Valestrand
0:21:29
OK
91%
63%
H17-
L1
L1-8
9
Tore Nymark
0:21:52
OK
86%
70%
H40
L1
L1-6
10
Christiane Trösse
0:22:27
OK
85%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-4
11
Siri Kollerud
0:22:34
OK
84%
69%
D17-
L1
L1-4
12
Pål Thomassen
0:22:35
OK
85%
66%
H40
L1
L1-8
13
Tom Johannessen
0:22:36
OK
90%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
14
Michael Gunnarson
0:23:07
OK
84%
65%
H40
L1
L1-2
15
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
0:23:12
OK
79%
75%
D17-
L1
L1-5
16
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:23:34
OK
83%
63%
H17-
L1
L1-6
17
Kjetil Damm
0:23:36
OK
82%
64%
H40
L1
L1-8
18
Nina Goga
0:23:40
OK
80%
68%
D40
L1
L1-5
19
Sverre Ottesen
0:24:11
OK
79%
66%
H40
L1
L1-3
19
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:24:11
OK
78%
69%
H40
L1
L1-6
21
Mari Strømme Lid
0:24:29
OK
85%
51%
D-16
L1
L1-1
22
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:24:38
OK
75%
73%
D17-
L1
L1-6
23
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:24:43
OK
79%
62%
D17-
L1
L1-7
24
Aune Dørmænen
0:25:47
OK
76%
62%
H-16
L1
L1-7
25
Line Laurantsen
0:25:48
OK
77%
58%
D17-
L1
L1-7
26
Constance Storvestre
0:26:04
OK
72%
71%
D17-
L1
L1-8
27
Vilde Hopland Skage
0:26:46
OK
75%
57%
D17-
L1
L1-8
28
Johan Eikanger
0:27:17
OK
77%
49%
H-16
L1
L1-1
29
Karianne Strømme
0:27:26
OK
73%
56%
D40
L1
L1-4
30
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:27:32
OK
68%
72%
D-16
L1
L1-2
31
Stig Mjelstad
0:28:19
OK
72%
55%
H40
L1
L1-1
32
Aksel Mjelstad
0:29:10
OK
70%
54%
H-16
L1
L1-3
33
Kristiane Elise Ottesen
0:29:46
OK
71%
48%
H17-
L1
L1-5
34
Andreas Grønbech
0:29:57
OK
72%
45%
H-16
L1
L1-1
35
Gunhild Forland
0:30:34
OK
68%
50%
D17-
L1
L1-8
36
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:31:08
OK
70%
44%
H-16
L1
L1-1
37
Petter Oen-Sivertsen
0:31:51
OK
75%
30%
H17-
L1
L1-4
38
Dagfinn Hole
0:31:52
OK
63%
58%
H60
L1
L1-3
39
Mette Rogne
0:32:53
OK
58%
68%
D40
L1
L1-6
40
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:34:48
OK
63%
40%
D-16
L1
L1-3
41
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:39:02
OK
51%
58%
H60
L1
L1-7
42
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
0:41:50
OK
66%
16%
H-16
L1
L1-6
43
Sofie Ystebø
0:41:56
OK
62%
21%
D-16
L1
L1-1
44
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:42:01
OK
60%
24%
H-16
L1
L1-3
45
John Nova York
0:42:05
OK
59%
26%
H40
L1
L1-3
46
Lise Balestrand Grønbech
0:45:51
OK
52%
31%
D40
L1
L1-3
47
Skage Mads Jørgen
0:46:42
OK
53%
26%
H-16
L1
L1-2
48
Kristian Hj. Falch
0:52:03
OK
58%
10%
H60
L1
L1-2
49
Jon William Hammer
0:55:49
OK
54%
11%
H-16
L1
L1-1