OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pinseløpet, dag 3 (10.06.2019)
L4
Resultat for løype L4
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tor Trøan
0:40:55
OK
97%
87%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
2
Karen Bjergaard
0:41:16
OK
98%
79%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
2
Inger Tone Nygård
0:41:16
OK
99%
77%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
4
Peter Klaveness
0:41:20
OK
98%
80%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
5
Britt Kari Legård
0:41:51
OK
96%
81%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
6
Solveig Sletner
0:43:28
OK
99%
62%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
7
Jørn Bue Olsen
0:43:37
OK
93%
77%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
8
Kristin D Selvig
0:43:48
OK
98%
64%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
9
May Bente Brurberg
0:45:54
OK
87%
84%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
10
Tove Heimdal
0:46:17
OK
88%
76%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
11
Hans Roar Bakken
0:46:20
OK
93%
62%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
12
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
0:46:30
OK
96%
53%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
13
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:47:20
OK
85%
80%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
14
Marie Hammer Iversen
0:47:41
OK
84%
79%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
15
Heidi Schatvet
0:48:00
OK
86%
73%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
16
Dag Rønning Jensen
0:48:34
OK
88%
62%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
17
Eli Marie Wiig
0:49:05
OK
83%
72%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
18
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
0:49:15
OK
89%
60%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
19
Marit Isachsen
0:49:59
OK
90%
51%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
20
Atle Alvheim
0:52:35
OK
93%
36%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
21
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:52:57
OK
84%
53%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
22
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:53:24
OK
79%
64%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
23
Idunn Haavengen
0:53:53
OK
75%
78%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
24
Kristin Sletner
0:55:47
OK
83%
45%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
25
Tanja Instanes
0:55:48
OK
78%
60%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
26
Jorunn Blindheim
0:55:56
OK
77%
61%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
27
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:56:16
OK
94%
25%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
28
Atle Remme
0:56:47
OK
76%
62%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
29
Pernille Nauf Borgersen
0:56:49
OK
82%
46%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
30
Bård Stang
0:57:26
OK
70%
80%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
31
Geir Trøan
0:57:27
OK
73%
70%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
32
Kjell Grønhovd
0:59:16
OK
76%
53%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
33
Randi Nicolaisen
0:59:45
OK
73%
56%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
34
Charlotte Skourup
1:00:25
OK
80%
35%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
35
Rolf Gjølberg
1:01:01
OK
75%
48%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
36
Benedikte Wiig Bøen
1:01:22
OK
91%
19%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
37
Knut Erik Gulbrandsen
1:03:43
OK
72%
49%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
38
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt
1:04:50
OK
66%
65%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
39
Ann Katrin Olsen
1:05:42
OK
71%
41%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
40
Kåre Thorbjørnsen
1:07:06
OK
63%
65%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
41
Åshild Oma
1:07:09
OK
69%
47%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
42
Tone Sølie Lysnes
1:09:42
OK
64%
50%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
43
Wenche Lindløv
1:10:29
OK
81%
16%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
44
Grethe Paulsen Vie
1:12:18
OK
60%
61%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
44
Torill Hynne Fjære
1:12:18
OK
62%
52%
D 17-AK
L4
L4-1
46
Øyvind Egeskog
1:12:33
OK
67%
36%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
47
Marianne Reusch
1:13:32
OK
57%
68%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
48
Brede Høibak Gundersen
1:13:43
OK
56%
72%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
49
Per Oscar Saugestad
1:13:56
OK
61%
49%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
50
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg
1:15:13
OK
54%
76%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
51
Tove Evensen Mathisen
1:24:53
OK
65%
20%
D 55-
L4
L4-1
52
Hogne Kjærås
1:29:12
OK
49%
57%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
53
Merete Undeland
1:33:33
OK
60%
19%
D 50-
L4
L4-1