OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjelløpet i Vinje dag 2 (29.07.2018)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Rosa Bieri
0:40:12
OK
99%
84%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Ane Oftedal
0:41:25
OK
100%
67%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
3
Leif Bokerød
0:43:31
OK
94%
70%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
4
Kjell Svihus
0:43:54
OK
92%
78%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
5
Sigvald Robberstad
0:44:03
OK
92%
73%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
6
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
0:44:19
OK
90%
84%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
7
Asbjørn Heggem
0:45:22
OK
98%
43%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
8
Ingrid Strande
0:45:58
OK
89%
70%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
9
Dag Rønning Jensen
0:46:57
OK
85%
80%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
10
Ingrid Stigen Byggland
0:48:48
OK
91%
42%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Helge Fossheim
0:50:52
OK
90%
36%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
12
Ragnar Hillestad
0:51:05
OK
89%
38%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
13
Per B. Myhre
0:52:20
OK
88%
34%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
14
Solveig Bergan
0:52:27
OK
81%
54%
D 40-AK
L2
L2-1
15
Anita Sælevik
0:53:01
OK
77%
70%
D 40-AK
L2
L2-1
16
Tormod Fjære
0:53:49
OK
74%
84%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
17
Gunnar Mosevoll
0:53:59
OK
74%
81%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
18
Martina Jenzer
0:54:24
OK
79%
48%
D 40-AK
L2
L2-1
19
Ole Johansson
0:55:35
OK
85%
28%
H 60-AK
L2
L2-1
20
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
0:55:38
OK
73%
74%
H 60-AK
L2
L2-1
21
Liv Omdal
0:55:48
OK
74%
67%
D 40-AK
L2
L2-1
22
Roy Gjerding
0:56:01
OK
76%
58%
H 60-AK
L2
L2-1
23
Ingolf Dybvik
0:57:22
OK
72%
65%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
24
Åsmund Berthelsen
0:58:13
OK
77%
40%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
25
Lars Martin Gjein
1:00:05
OK
68%
70%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
26
Aud Kjemperud
1:00:26
OK
71%
53%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
27
Olav Helland
1:00:37
OK
77%
32%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
28
Rolf Lunde
1:00:56
OK
68%
61%
H 60-AK
L2
L2-1
29
Hanne Herum
1:01:18
OK
74%
36%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
30
Edel Slettemark
1:03:13
OK
78%
23%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
31
Steinar Slettemark
1:04:12
OK
66%
55%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
32
Magnar Reppesgård
1:05:49
OK
65%
56%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
33
Rolf Lye
1:09:14
OK
63%
44%
H 70-
L2
L2-1
34
Signe Heivoll
1:14:46
OK
57%
58%
D 70-
L2
L2-1
35
Krista Strautniece
1:25:08
OK
54%
35%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
36
Pål Runde
1:30:45
OK
74%
2%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
37
Inguna Cakure
1:33:36
OK
45%
56%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
38
Cato Malthe
1:35:04
OK
49%
34%
Dir-K
L2
L2-1
39
Sidsel Sandelien
1:35:35
OK
43%
68%
D 70-
L2
L2-1