OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Vestlandsmesterskap (DM) stafett (03.09.2017)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
0:22:54
OK
100%
80%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
2
Aleksander Jørgensen
0:24:28
OK
100%
67%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
3
Erik Bohne
0:24:50
OK
98%
68%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
4
Markus Andreas Breivold
0:26:41
OK
99%
54%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
5
Markus Richter
0:26:46
OK
96%
58%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
6
Tobias Rødde
0:27:25
OK
96%
54%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
7
Kalle Jongenburger
0:27:30
OK
94%
57%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
8
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:27:50
OK
94%
55%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
8
Tage Rosenlund
0:27:50
OK
98%
48%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
10
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:28:36
OK
92%
53%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
11
Ole Kristian Taksdal
0:28:52
OK
88%
59%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
12
Tore Ruset Alne
0:29:39
OK
96%
42%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
13
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:30:07
OK
80%
69%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
14
Kristoffer Haugland
0:30:15
OK
88%
52%
Mix
L2
L2-1
15
Kaja Peikli
0:30:27
OK
96%
39%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
16
Kristoffer Jørgensen
0:30:40
OK
94%
40%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
17
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:30:44
OK
89%
49%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
18
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:30:46
OK
85%
54%
Mix
L2
L2-1
19
Andreas Nybak Urdal
0:30:52
OK
84%
56%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
20
Olena Strugalova
0:32:21
OK
78%
61%
Mix
L2
L2-1
21
Ingrid Lamark
0:33:13
OK
81%
50%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
22
Nora Svendsen
0:33:36
OK
79%
51%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
23
Ida Monsen
0:33:40
OK
85%
42%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
24
Omund Thu Landstad
0:33:45
OK
85%
41%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
25
Eivind Engløkk
0:33:49
OK
83%
45%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
26
Julie Aksland
0:33:53
OK
85%
40%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
27
Nils Tore Puntervold
0:34:44
OK
93%
26%
Mix
L2
L2-1
28
Øyvind Lamark
0:34:55
OK
76%
52%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
29
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:35:19
OK
70%
65%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
30
Alida Oftedal
0:35:54
OK
75%
50%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
31
Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal
0:36:26
OK
66%
70%
Mix
L2
L2-1
32
Sara Nystrøm Olsen
0:36:47
OK
90%
25%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
33
Selma Steinsvåg
0:37:33
OK
72%
49%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
34
Marianne Nummedal
0:38:17
OK
68%
56%
Mix
L2
L2-1
35
Alise Vikeså Solbakken
0:38:28
OK
74%
43%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
36
Dina Falkenberg Torgersen
0:39:13
OK
68%
52%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
37
Magnus Engløkk
0:39:50
OK
76%
33%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
38
Tove Aasheim
0:40:18
OK
73%
39%
Mix
L2
L2-1
39
Britt Karlsen
0:40:19
OK
73%
38%
Mix
L2
L2-1
40
Edvin Aakre
0:40:46
OK
78%
29%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
41
Sven Stielstra
0:41:40
OK
78%
26%
Mix
L2
L2-1
42
Celina Iversen Åse
0:42:29
OK
67%
43%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Ingelinn Molvik
0:44:15
OK
66%
38%
Mix
L2
L2-1
44
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:45:17
OK
55%
62%
Mix
L2
L2-1
45
Tone Cecilie Nystrøm
0:46:31
OK
57%
52%
Mix
L2
L2-1
46
Julie Puntervold
0:46:38
OK
57%
51%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
47
Thomas Barvik Mæland
0:47:30
OK
70%
25%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
48
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
0:49:53
OK
63%
28%
Mix
L2
L2-1
49
Sondre Batalden
0:53:04
OK
51%
49%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
50
Tiril Olaussen
1:00:41
OK
46%
41%
D13-16
L2
L2-1