OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcup 5 Bergen (20.09.2016)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
0:15:38
OK
100%
74%
H19-
L1
L1-1
2
Magnus Gjerstad
0:15:45
OK
100%
72%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
3
Göran Winblad
0:16:01
OK
99%
69%
H19-
L1
L1-1
4
Kristian Rykkje
0:16:16
OK
99%
67%
H19-
L1
L1-1
5
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:16:46
OK
98%
60%
H19-
L1
L1-1
6
Andreas G. Polden
0:17:17
OK
97%
55%
H19-
L1
L1-1
7
Per Arne Aadland
0:17:56
OK
92%
60%
H40-
L1
L1-1
8
Bjart Are Hellen
0:19:18
OK
84%
62%
H40-
L1
L1-1
9
Tore Nymark
0:19:28
OK
86%
57%
H40-
L1
L1-1
10
Bjørn Johannessen Field
0:19:58
OK
80%
68%
H19-
L1
L1-1
11
Mathias Rosenlund
0:20:04
OK
88%
46%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
12
Helge Nysæter
0:20:09
OK
89%
42%
H40-
L1
L1-1
13
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:20:45
OK
75%
75%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
14
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:20:48
OK
86%
44%
H19-
L1
L1-1
15
Kristian Løvås
0:20:52
OK
74%
75%
H40-
L1
L1-1
16
Tom Johannessen
0:21:26
OK
81%
50%
H40-
L1
L1-1
17
Andreas Grønbech
0:21:29
OK
76%
62%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
18
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:21:35
OK
78%
55%
H40-
L1
L1-1
19
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:21:51
OK
77%
56%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
20
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:22:33
OK
78%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
21
Helge Rosenlund
0:22:36
OK
77%
48%
H40-
L1
L1-1
22
Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø
0:22:46
OK
76%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
23
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:22:53
OK
72%
59%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
24
Hanne Daltveit
0:23:07
OK
68%
70%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
25
Ole Tørnqvist
0:23:25
OK
67%
71%
H40-
L1
L1-1
26
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:23:37
OK
71%
56%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
27
Knut Utne
0:23:52
OK
72%
49%
H19-
L1
L1-1
28
Kjetil Damm
0:24:14
OK
79%
32%
H40-
L1
L1-1
29
Kristine Grønlund
0:24:32
OK
66%
63%
D19-
L1
L1-1
30
Mariell Arntzen
0:24:36
OK
67%
60%
D19-
L1
L1-1
31
Gunhild Forland
0:25:04
OK
68%
52%
D19-
L1
L1-1
32
Knut A Molvik
0:25:07
OK
68%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
33
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:25:16
OK
69%
48%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
34
Bjørn Steinhaug
0:25:53
OK
67%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
35
Benedicte Johannessen
0:26:24
OK
63%
56%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
36
Tore Svein Nese
0:26:29
OK
59%
71%
H40-
L1
L1-1
37
Ann-Elin Bendiksen
0:27:47
OK
63%
45%
D19-
L1
L1-1
38
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
0:29:38
OK
59%
46%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
38
Matti Torgersen
0:29:38
OK
58%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
40
Jan Haugland
0:30:22
OK
58%
46%
H40-
L1
L1-1
41
Beda Maria Johanson
0:38:57
OK
56%
16%
D19-
L1
L1-1
42
Sindre Ekrheim
0:39:06
OK
50%
27%
H40-
L1
L1-1
43
John Olav Myking
0:45:08
OK
41%
37%
H40-
L1
L1-1
44
Karl Johan Reigstad
0:48:08
OK
56%
5%
H40-
L1
L1-1