OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O vest 2016, Dag 3 (16.07.2016)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Henrik Eijsink
0:36:53
OK
100%
99%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
2
Fredrik Karlson
0:44:37
OK
89%
77%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
3
Sindre Løver Hovden
0:47:01
OK
84%
78%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
4
Ingar Hals
0:47:07
OK
85%
77%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
5
Onno Verberne
0:47:22
OK
90%
60%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
6
Audun Helle
0:49:04
OK
84%
68%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
7
Henrik Peterson
0:51:31
OK
82%
62%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
8
Råmund Løver Hovden
0:51:33
OK
94%
36%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
9
Geza Molnar
0:52:23
OK
80%
63%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
10
Valborg Madslien
0:55:30
OK
75%
66%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
11
Anne Marthe Limstrand
0:56:17
OK
78%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
12
Frode Løset
0:56:59
OK
72%
67%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
13
Johanna Karlsen
0:57:18
OK
72%
68%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
14
Sture Ottesen
0:57:30
OK
79%
48%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
15
Jim Olaussen
0:57:39
OK
97%
19%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
16
Lennart Ekvall
0:57:42
OK
69%
74%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
17
Bjørnar Olsrød
0:57:51
OK
77%
51%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
18
Gunnar Veastad
0:57:52
OK
75%
57%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
19
Moa Alsiö
0:57:53
OK
74%
60%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
20
Anja Probst
0:59:04
OK
79%
42%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
21
Venla Turakainen
1:00:01
OK
80%
39%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
22
Halvor Jutulstad
1:00:10
OK
66%
78%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
23
Torgeir Strand
1:00:40
OK
67%
71%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
24
Øivind Myhre
1:00:42
OK
74%
48%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
25
Jp Lande
1:01:28
OK
73%
50%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
26
Lotte Myklemyr
1:02:10
OK
76%
41%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
27
Ida Jussila
1:02:43
OK
69%
56%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
28
Knut Anders Løken
1:04:02
OK
73%
43%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
29
Jan Magne Herstad
1:05:14
OK
65%
61%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
30
Jorunn Aa Albretsen
1:05:56
OK
73%
39%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
31
Leif Gunnar Hovden
1:07:02
OK
66%
53%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
32
Bertil Karlsson
1:07:14
OK
62%
64%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
33
Per Gunnar Dahl
1:07:42
OK
59%
77%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
34
Tommy Sævareid
1:07:55
OK
71%
37%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
35
Lars Gustav Rogne
1:08:04
OK
79%
23%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
36
Ivar Bergset
1:10:09
OK
58%
71%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
37
Donald Skantze
1:11:16
OK
60%
60%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
38
Marianne Dæhlie
1:15:05
OK
61%
46%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
39
Anne Løver
1:15:57
OK
55%
64%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
40
Jan Haugland
1:22:10
OK
55%
50%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
41
Morten Johansen
1:22:45
OK
52%
58%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
42
Maarit Myllymäki
1:25:12
OK
49%
62%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Peichi Chuang
1:32:30
OK
51%
42%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
44
Åge Hovden
1:38:19
OK
44%
58%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
45
Lita Dudele
1:46:13
OK
53%
19%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
46
Yiching Huang
1:47:59
OK
57%
12%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
47
Olli Turakainen
2:05:07
OK
35%
52%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
48
Tiia Tallila
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1