OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O vest 2016, Dag 2 (14.07.2016)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Henrik Eijsink
0:34:43
OK
100%
100%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
2
Fredrik Karlson
0:44:39
OK
94%
55%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
3
Råmund Løver Hovden
0:44:59
OK
98%
47%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
4
Geza Molnar
0:45:16
OK
87%
67%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
5
Bjørn Martini
0:45:17
OK
89%
63%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
6
Sture Ottesen
0:45:32
OK
85%
73%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
7
Matti Sipponen
0:47:54
OK
83%
67%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
8
Gøril Fristad
0:48:52
OK
82%
63%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
9
Anja Probst
0:49:08
OK
84%
57%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
10
Sindre Løver Hovden
0:50:11
OK
84%
55%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
11
Onno Verberne
0:51:18
OK
95%
32%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
12
Øivind Myhre
0:51:34
OK
73%
80%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
13
Valborg Madslien
0:51:38
OK
76%
67%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
14
Bjørn Ødegård
0:51:53
OK
76%
67%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
15
Sindre Hoff
0:52:14
OK
84%
47%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
16
Bjørnar Olsrød
0:53:43
OK
75%
63%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
17
Jim Olaussen
0:54:45
OK
97%
22%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
18
Torgeir Strand
0:55:11
OK
70%
71%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
18
Emil Alexandersson
0:55:11
OK
76%
54%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
20
Ida Jussila
0:55:25
OK
70%
72%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
21
Tommy Sævareid
0:55:38
OK
77%
52%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
22
Moa Alsiö
0:55:40
OK
79%
46%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
23
Leif Gunnar Hovden
0:56:22
OK
69%
72%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
24
Frode Løset
0:56:30
OK
84%
35%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
25
Amelie Wallenhammar
0:56:42
OK
76%
51%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
26
Lennart Ekvall
0:58:08
OK
70%
61%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
27
Benjamin Langebekk
0:58:59
OK
87%
25%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
28
Knut Anders Løken
0:59:02
OK
85%
28%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
29
Lotte Myklemyr
0:59:42
OK
71%
53%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
30
Audun Helle
0:59:52
OK
77%
40%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
31
Halvor Jutulstad
1:00:45
OK
75%
41%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
32
Jan Magne Herstad
1:01:34
OK
63%
72%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
33
Venla Turakainen
1:01:55
OK
87%
21%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Ivar Bergset
1:02:43
OK
63%
67%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
35
Tiia Tallila
1:07:13
OK
62%
55%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
36
Lita Dudele
1:08:01
OK
56%
74%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
37
Camilla Öhman
1:08:35
OK
64%
48%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
38
Bertil Karlsson
1:08:59
OK
65%
43%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
39
Tanja Instanes
1:11:58
OK
61%
45%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
40
Per Gunnar Dahl
1:12:35
OK
65%
37%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
41
Jan Haugland
1:13:17
OK
55%
62%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
42
Maarit Myllymäki
1:14:13
OK
60%
45%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
43
Anne Løver
1:14:47
OK
55%
58%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
44
Nils Heggdal
1:15:04
OK
91%
7%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
45
Peichi Chuang
1:20:02
OK
54%
51%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
46
Åge Hovden
1:38:51
OK
42%
56%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
47
Gerhard Koiser
1:40:08
OK
43%
48%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
48
Yiching Huang
1:46:19
OK
58%
11%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1
49
Olli Turakainen
1:51:53
OK
37%
58%
Direkte A
L3
L3-1