OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pokalkamp 4 Bergen (07.06.2016)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bjørn Hølleland
0:36:42
OK
100%
83%
H50-
L3
L3-1
2
Tore Juvik
0:38:03
OK
97%
81%
H50-
L3
L3-1
3
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:39:11
OK
99%
72%
H50-
L3
L3-1
4
Jan Arve Solli
0:41:56
OK
99%
61%
H65-
L3
L3-1
5
Sverre Ottesen
0:43:54
OK
89%
70%
H50-
L3
L3-1
6
Karianne Strømme
0:45:05
OK
91%
63%
D17-
L3
L3-1
7
Oskar Røen
0:45:14
OK
90%
64%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
8
Tor Sørevik
0:45:31
OK
90%
63%
H65-
L3
L3-1
9
Tord Bell Myking
0:46:26
OK
96%
51%
H50-
L3
L3-1
10
Helge Rosenlund
0:48:14
OK
91%
53%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
11
Ole Tørnqvist
0:48:38
OK
87%
59%
H50-
L3
L3-1
12
Mari Strømme Lid
0:49:00
OK
83%
63%
D17-
L3
L3-1
13
Lars H Smedsrud
0:49:23
OK
84%
61%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
14
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:50:25
OK
80%
65%
D17-
L3
L3-1
15
Siri Kollerud
0:50:30
OK
83%
59%
D17-
L3
L3-1
16
Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
0:50:41
OK
84%
57%
H50-
L3
L3-1
17
Tommy Sævareid
0:51:39
OK
79%
63%
H50-
L3
L3-1
18
Dagfinn Hole
0:52:00
OK
81%
58%
H65-
L3
L3-1
19
Lise Christensen
0:52:42
OK
81%
56%
D17-
L3
L3-1
20
Ann-Elin Bendiksen
0:53:09
OK
76%
67%
D17-
L3
L3-1
21
Ingunn Moss Rognsvåg
0:53:17
OK
87%
45%
D17-
L3
L3-1
22
Olena Strugalova
0:53:30
OK
82%
52%
D17-
L3
L3-1
23
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:54:38
OK
81%
52%
D17-
L3
L3-1
24
Scott Juvik
0:54:44
OK
96%
31%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:54:58
OK
77%
58%
D17-
L3
L3-1
26
Håkon Mogstad
0:56:01
OK
80%
50%
H50-
L3
L3-1
27
Tove Aasheim
0:56:02
OK
71%
68%
D17-
L3
L3-1
28
Kaspar Augland
0:56:57
OK
91%
32%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
29
Magne Raadal
0:57:54
OK
70%
65%
H65-
L3
L3-1
30
Pål Augland
0:58:03
OK
81%
44%
H50-
L3
L3-1
31
Egil Karlsen
1:00:10
OK
73%
53%
H50-
L3
L3-1
32
Kristine Grønlund
1:01:23
OK
70%
56%
D17-
L3
L3-1
33
Kristian Hj. Falch
1:02:02
OK
73%
48%
H65-
L3
L3-1
34
Ingunn Torød Buset
1:03:13
OK
79%
37%
D17-
L3
L3-1
35
Pål Thomassen
1:04:12
OK
94%
18%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
36
Knut Gjestemoen
1:04:28
OK
61%
70%
H50-
L3
L3-1
37
Mads Jørgen Skage
1:05:38
OK
72%
43%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
38
Jan Terje Mikkelsen
1:08:10
OK
64%
54%
H50-
L3
L3-1
39
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
1:08:59
OK
69%
41%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
40
Magnus Gjerstad
1:09:32
OK
89%
17%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
41
Erling Strand
1:10:59
OK
59%
59%
H50-
L3
L3-1
42
Per Vold
1:11:13
OK
64%
48%
H65-
L3
L3-1
43
Lise Balestrand Grønbech
1:12:09
OK
63%
49%
D17-
L3
L3-1
44
Constance Storvestre
1:13:03
OK
62%
49%
D17-
L3
L3-1
45
Ida Lehmann
1:13:22
OK
69%
34%
D17-
L3
L3-1
46
Gunhild Forland
1:16:07
OK
64%
39%
D17-
L3
L3-1
47
Lars Olav Tveita
1:17:04
OK
56%
54%
H65-
L3
L3-1
48
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
1:17:59
OK
60%
43%
H65-
L3
L3-1
49
Fredrik Thorkildsen
1:19:51
OK
66%
30%
Åpen AK
L3
L3-1
50
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
1:23:44
OK
66%
26%
D17-
L3
L3-1
51
Matti Torgersen
1:31:49
OK
64%
20%
H50-
L3
L3-1