OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Vårsleppet - mellom (16.04.2016)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vegard Kittilsen
0:21:01
OK
100%
84%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Mats Eidsmo
0:23:14
OK
100%
69%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Reidar Selmer
0:24:04
OK
89%
79%
H 50
L2
L2-1
4
Ragnhild Eide
0:24:11
OK
87%
83%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
5
Lars Sandstad
0:24:14
OK
93%
71%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Arne Okkenhaug
0:24:17
OK
89%
78%
H 50
L2
L2-1
7
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:24:20
OK
97%
66%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Frode Haugskott
0:24:23
OK
92%
74%
H 50
L2
L2-1
9
Dina Reitan
0:24:50
OK
84%
84%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Simen Spets Storhov
0:25:07
OK
95%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Audun Wanvik Haugen
0:25:41
OK
87%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:26:29
OK
79%
83%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
0:27:44
OK
79%
76%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo
0:27:49
OK
78%
78%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
15
Vidar Skjerve
0:28:59
OK
90%
52%
H 50
L2
L2-1
16
Jo Even Kolstad
0:29:11
OK
80%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Hans Boye Skogstad
0:29:14
OK
80%
66%
H 50
L2
L2-1
18
Randi Jensen
0:29:58
OK
76%
71%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
19
Kari Ulseth
0:33:10
OK
76%
56%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
20
Marius Møller
0:34:06
OK
85%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
21
Mona J. Mølnvik
0:34:09
OK
69%
65%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
22
Henrik Kraft
0:34:23
OK
84%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:35:19
OK
90%
30%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Hallvard Dahle
0:35:19
OK
96%
25%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
0:35:22
OK
81%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
26
Leif Røhjell
0:35:33
OK
60%
79%
H 70
L2
L2-1
27
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:35:40
OK
79%
43%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
28
Håkon Holstad
0:35:59
OK
88%
31%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Mette Wanvik
0:36:34
OK
65%
64%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
30
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:36:51
OK
62%
70%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Haavar Brevik
0:37:19
OK
78%
39%
H 50
L2
L2-1
32
Gunhild Bredesen
0:37:39
OK
61%
69%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
33
Heidi Arnesen
0:37:43
OK
76%
40%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
34
Gøril Eide
0:37:54
OK
72%
45%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
35
Stein Markhus
0:37:57
OK
79%
36%
H 50
L2
L2-1
36
Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo
0:38:06
OK
62%
64%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Ane Marte Vatn
0:40:06
OK
64%
53%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Tone Almås
0:40:52
OK
63%
53%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
39
Nils Olav Vennevik
0:41:56
OK
55%
69%
H 60
L2
L2-1
40
Magnus Landstad
0:42:11
OK
56%
65%
H 70
L2
L2-1
41
Jonas Vindal
0:42:57
OK
76%
28%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen
0:43:07
OK
69%
37%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
43
Jacob Hygen
0:44:23
OK
50%
76%
H 60
L2
L2-1
44
Rolf Karset
0:45:28
OK
57%
52%
H 70
L2
L2-1
45
Tina Stromdal Vik
0:51:31
OK
58%
36%
Direkte a
L2
L2-1
46
Stig Arild Haugskott
0:54:40
OK
45%
56%
H 70
L2
L2-1
47
Øistein Åsmul
0:54:56
OK
52%
42%
H 70
L2
L2-1
48
Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen
0:57:06
OK
58%
26%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
49
Mai Iren Almås
0:59:56
OK
48%
39%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
50
Grete Kristiansen
1:03:25
OK
59%
18%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
51
Bjørn Jakobsen
1:05:38
OK
48%
32%
H 60
L2
L2-1
52
Martin Selmer
1:07:04
OK
58%
16%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
53
Robert Strøm
1:08:06
OK
45%
34%
H 70
L2
L2-1
54
Kenneth Kjelaas
1:41:16
OK
46%
7%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1