OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Blåveissprinten (09.04.2016)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:25:17
OK
100%
89%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Bendik Eliassen
0:27:13
OK
100%
71%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Nils Hæstad
0:28:12
OK
94%
78%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
4
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:28:29
OK
94%
74%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
5
Synne Strand
0:28:37
OK
91%
81%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
6
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:29:40
OK
95%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Eirik Blågestad
0:30:13
OK
95%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:30:23
OK
89%
73%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
9
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:31:04
OK
96%
52%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
10
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:31:06
OK
94%
56%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
11
Ivar Maalen
0:31:41
OK
95%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
12
Dag Brenås
0:32:05
OK
87%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
13
Ellen Kathrine Svendsby
0:32:31
OK
84%
70%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
14
Jim Olaussen
0:32:58
OK
91%
52%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
15
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:33:05
OK
82%
73%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
16
Øystein Jensen
0:33:19
OK
83%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
17
Ole Ingesen
0:33:21
OK
83%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Mats Andre Nygård
0:33:33
OK
91%
49%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
0:33:56
OK
83%
62%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
20
Kjetil Karlsen
0:34:10
OK
92%
43%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
21
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:34:30
OK
81%
65%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
22
Karoline Aune
0:34:40
OK
79%
69%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
23
Hege Feiring
0:34:43
OK
78%
73%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
24
Sondre Ottesen
0:35:24
OK
85%
51%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
25
Sture Ottesen
0:35:26
OK
78%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
26
Morten Due
0:35:33
OK
75%
74%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
27
Runar Saur Modahl
0:35:56
OK
74%
77%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
28
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:36:04
OK
80%
59%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
29
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
0:36:06
OK
88%
42%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
29
Eirik Nordhagen
0:36:06
OK
75%
71%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
31
Øystein Kildahl
0:36:25
OK
82%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
32
Kristin Ottesen
0:36:41
OK
78%
61%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
33
Hanne Lerche Raadal
0:36:49
OK
77%
62%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
34
Anne Sofie Klavestad
0:37:06
OK
79%
56%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
35
Rune S. Nielsen
0:37:14
OK
84%
44%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
36
Guttorm L Egge
0:37:19
OK
78%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Andreas Bergsland
0:37:24
OK
89%
36%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
38
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:37:43
OK
82%
45%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Bjørn Tore Thoresen
0:37:49
OK
76%
59%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
39
Olav Johannessen
0:37:49
OK
74%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
41
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:37:54
OK
72%
71%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
42
Trygve Leivestad
0:38:14
OK
72%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
43
Morten Karlsen
0:38:29
OK
72%
68%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
44
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:38:44
OK
79%
47%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
45
Marie Olaussen
0:38:45
OK
71%
69%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
46
Bjørn Willadssen
0:38:55
OK
74%
59%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
47
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
0:39:31
OK
77%
49%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
48
Morten Roger Andersen
0:39:37
OK
88%
30%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Sigrid Saur Modahl
0:40:02
OK
75%
50%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
50
Per Sandberg
0:40:21
OK
70%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Vegar Skinne
0:40:32
OK
88%
27%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
52
Kjell Einar Andersen
0:40:36
OK
75%
49%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
53
Stein Mella
0:40:46
OK
68%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
54
Stein Arne Negård
0:40:48
OK
70%
59%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
55
Ida Feiring Haltia
0:40:57
OK
71%
58%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
56
Egil Wickstrand Iversen
0:41:16
OK
73%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
57
Nora Torgersen
0:41:18
OK
80%
37%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
58
Per Arne Karlsen
0:42:05
OK
67%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
59
Audrun Utskarpen
0:42:18
OK
68%
60%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
60
Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaard
0:42:24
OK
64%
71%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
61
Morten Johansen
0:42:50
OK
69%
56%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
62
Kjersti Holt Hanssen
0:43:17
OK
66%
60%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
63
Roy Vidar Johannesen
0:43:41
OK
69%
50%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
64
Roar Pedersen
0:43:50
OK
67%
55%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
65
Margrete Krage
0:43:55
OK
71%
44%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
66
Frauke Schmitt Gran
0:44:04
OK
69%
49%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
67
Ingrid Eide Rapp
0:44:30
OK
68%
51%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
68
Nina Lødeng
0:44:37
OK
74%
36%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
69
Frank Johannes Bjøringsøy
0:44:50
OK
72%
40%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
70
Morten Kongsberg
0:44:59
OK
67%
49%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
71
Per Kaarby
0:45:28
OK
71%
39%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
72
Marte Bergsland
0:46:10
OK
71%
37%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
73
Ingvar Braaten
0:47:12
OK
58%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
74
Helena Åsberg
0:47:59
OK
71%
32%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
75
Trine Oldernes
0:49:22
OK
72%
27%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
76
Roy Gjerding
0:51:24
OK
52%
74%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
77
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:52:32
OK
70%
23%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
78
Ole Øyvind Norsted
0:52:44
OK
64%
33%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
79
Dag Syversen
0:53:36
OK
74%
18%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
80
Maiken Sandberg
0:53:38
OK
53%
60%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
81
Tonje Holm
0:53:42
OK
48%
82%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
82
Line Nybakken
0:54:03
OK
75%
16%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
83
Herman Bakke
0:55:05
OK
53%
56%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
84
Anne Teigland Arntzen
0:58:44
OK
53%
44%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
85
Anne-Grete Austad
0:58:56
OK
62%
24%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
86
Vincent Eijsink
1:06:30
OK
60%
16%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
87
Jonatan Aune
1:07:12
OK
81%
3%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
88
Wendy Fjellstad
1:11:09
OK
69%
6%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
89
Linda Fredh
1:11:16
OK
51%
25%
D 40-
L1
L1-1