OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Blodslitet 2017 (21.10.2017)
H50
Resultat for klasse H50
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Richard Eriksen
1:36:39
OK
96%
65%
H50
L4
L4-1
2
Asbjørn Aarvik
1:36:41
OK
95%
68%
H50
L4
L4-2
3
Jens Even Storhov
1:36:44
OK
97%
62%
H50
L4
L4-3
4
Tore Nymark
1:36:53
OK
98%
60%
H50
L4
L4-4
5
Egil Furua
1:39:40
OK
94%
63%
H50
L4
L4-2
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:40:26
OK
95%
59%
H50
L4
L4-1
7
Helge Gisholt
1:40:31
OK
94%
62%
H50
L4
L4-3
8
Svend Arne Ytterbøl
1:40:40
OK
91%
70%
H50
L4
L4-1
9
Syver Løken
1:40:44
OK
88%
78%
H50
L4
L4-2
10
Sigmund Vister
1:40:49
OK
95%
58%
H50
L4
L4-4
11
Gløer Winsvold
1:40:55
OK
93%
63%
H50
L4
L4-4
12
Christian Grotnes
1:41:01
OK
91%
68%
H50
L4
L4-4
13
Børge Harvey
1:41:04
OK
91%
67%
H50
L4
L4-4
14
Morten Aamodt
1:41:08
OK
94%
61%
H50
L4
L4-4
15
Arild Andresen
1:41:16
OK
97%
53%
H50
L4
L4-3
16
Geir Nilsen
1:44:29
OK
92%
58%
H50
L4
L4-1
17
Gjermund Røren
1:44:43
OK
96%
47%
H50
L4
L4-3
18
Jim Olaussen
1:44:46
OK
96%
48%
H50
L4
L4-4
19
Per Olav Nærestad
1:45:27
OK
95%
48%
H50
L4
L4-4
20
Jon Iver Bakken
1:46:27
OK
90%
59%
H50
L4
L4-1
21
Jori Arrakoski
1:51:07
OK
86%
60%
H50
L4
L4-3
22
Axel Juell Theisen
1:51:22
OK
87%
56%
H50
L4
L4-4
23
Pål Tveter
1:51:57
OK
85%
59%
H50
L4
L4-4
24
Morten Heir
1:52:29
OK
87%
52%
H50
L4
L4-2
25
Rolv Anders Systad
1:52:32
OK
91%
43%
H50
L4
L4-2
26
Kjetil Damm
1:53:11
OK
84%
60%
H50
L4
L4-1
27
Harald Iwe
1:53:21
OK
82%
64%
H50
L4
L4-4
28
Stein H. Hagen
1:55:24
OK
85%
53%
H50
L4
L4-1
29
Bo Granstedt
1:55:35
OK
88%
46%
H50
L4
L4-3
30
Per Gustås
1:57:16
OK
84%
53%
H50
L4
L4-3
31
Terje Urfjell
1:58:01
OK
81%
58%
H50
L4
L4-3
32
Håkon Danevad
1:58:24
OK
88%
41%
H50
L4
L4-4
33
Petter Løe
1:59:08
OK
82%
54%
H50
L4
L4-1
34
Ole Petter Vestøl
1:59:21
OK
80%
58%
H50
L4
L4-3
35
Bjørn Hallan
1:59:28
OK
84%
48%
H50
L4
L4-3
36
Frank Svarød
2:01:08
OK
82%
49%
H50
L4
L4-1
37
Bent Skatvedt
2:02:22
OK
88%
35%
H50
L4
L4-1
38
Harald Storrønning
2:02:43
OK
86%
39%
H50
L4
L4-3
39
Hallvard Koren
2:02:49
OK
77%
62%
H50
L4
L4-4
40
Trond Brevik
2:03:23
OK
83%
44%
H50
L4
L4-2
41
Jon Ivar Bergersen
2:04:05
OK
79%
54%
H50
L4
L4-2
42
Gunnar Tenge
2:04:06
OK
85%
39%
H50
L4
L4-2
43
Trygve Leivestad
2:04:19
OK
78%
56%
H50
L4
L4-3
44
Per Franzén
2:04:21
OK
81%
47%
H50
L4
L4-3
45
Bjørn Johannesen
2:04:24
OK
81%
47%
H50
L4
L4-2
46
Jon Skriubakken
2:04:28
OK
80%
49%
H50
L4
L4-2
47
Sverre Ottesen
2:04:35
OK
83%
42%
H50
L4
L4-4
48
Ole Tørnqvist
2:04:38
OK
78%
54%
H50
L4
L4-1
49
Trond Lamark
2:04:54
OK
77%
56%
H50
L4
L4-4
50
Finn Henry Lillestrand
2:05:38
OK
77%
56%
H50
L4
L4-1
51
Ole Inge Rismoen
2:08:33
OK
88%
28%
H50
L4
L4-1
52
Lasse Arnesen
2:09:32
OK
76%
51%
H50
L4
L4-2
53
Fridtjof Jebsen
2:11:02
OK
77%
47%
H50
L4
L4-2
54
Øystein Wiggen
2:11:27
OK
70%
69%
H50
L4
L4-2
55
Dag Brenås
2:11:31
OK
82%
35%
H50
L4
L4-3
56
Einar Lunøe
2:12:43
OK
90%
22%
H50
L4
L4-4
57
Ole Petter Haugen
2:12:46
OK
81%
35%
H50
L4
L4-2
58
Arne Torgersen
2:13:23
OK
78%
41%
H50
L4
L4-4
59
Nils Bergan
2:13:58
OK
73%
53%
H50
L4
L4-1
60
Bjørn Gaute Herlyng
2:17:58
OK
70%
56%
H50
L4
L4-1
61
Nils Eklöw
2:19:03
OK
80%
30%
H50
L4
L4-1
62
Rune S. Nielsen
2:19:56
OK
76%
38%
H50
L4
L4-3
63
Einar Teslo
2:21:03
OK
72%
44%
H50
L4
L4-1
64
Michael Sætvedt
2:22:04
OK
79%
29%
H50
L4
L4-4
65
Vidar Strand
2:23:41
OK
67%
57%
H50
L4
L4-2
66
Mats Herbert
2:24:23
OK
66%
58%
H50
L4
L4-3
67
Lars Lodgaard
2:33:42
OK
74%
27%
H50
L4
L4-2
68
Ole Edvard Hjortland
2:35:36
OK
76%
22%
H50
L4
L4-3
69
Lasse Skalle
2:42:58
OK
86%
9%
H50
L4
L4-3
70
Geir Arne Lodgaard
2:43:45
OK
67%
32%
H50
L4
L4-3
71
Dag Syversen
3:08:30
OK
73%
9%
H50
L4
L4-2
72
Guttorm L Egge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H50
72
Svein Nygård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H50
72
Roger Lysnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
H50