Resultat for klasse H17
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halden SK 1
1. Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 2. Magne Dæhli 3. Olav Lundanes |
0:41:30 12. 0:36:17 1. 0:42:08 1. |
1:59:55
0:41:30 12. 1:17:47 1. 1:59:55 1. |
OK | H17 |
2 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Anders Nordberg 2. Elias Jonsson 3. Ralph Street |
0:39:29 3. 0:38:30 2. 0:45:01 9. |
2:03:00
0:39:29 3. 1:17:59 2. 2:03:00 2. |
OK | H17 |
3 | Halden SK 2
1. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 2. Markus Holter 3. Thomas Natvig Årstad |
0:39:25 1. 0:39:46 4. 0:43:55 5. |
2:03:06
0:39:25 1. 1:19:11 3. 2:03:06 3. |
OK | H17 |
4 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Torgeir Nørbech 2. Anders Tiltnes 3. Bjørn Ekeberg |
0:39:25 1. 0:40:28 8. 0:43:24 4. |
2:03:17
0:39:25 1. 1:19:53 4. 2:03:17 4. |
OK | H17 |
5 | Frol IL 1
1. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 2. Yngve Skogstad 3. Paul Sirum |
0:40:36 6. 0:39:21 3. 0:43:59 6. |
2:03:56
0:40:36 6. 1:19:57 5. 2:03:56 5. |
OK | H17 |
6 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Morten Jarvis Westergård 2. Vegard Jarvis Westergård 3. Håkon Jarvis Westergård |
0:43:11 21. 0:41:14 13. 0:42:37 3. |
2:07:02
0:43:11 21. 1:24:25 10. 2:07:02 6. |
OK | H17 |
7 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Matthew Speake 2. Nicholas Oskarsson 3. Gaute Hallan Steiwer |
0:43:43 29. 0:40:49 10. 0:42:34 2. |
2:07:06
0:43:43 29. 1:24:32 12. 2:07:06 7. |
OK | H17 |
8 | NTNUI 1
1. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 2. Emil Granqvist 3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
0:40:42 8. 0:41:48 15. 0:44:57 8. |
2:07:27
0:40:42 8. 1:22:30 8. 2:07:27 8. |
OK | H17 |
9 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Lukas Liland 2. Håvard Haga 3. Alan Cherry |
0:40:50 9. 0:40:24 7. 0:46:26 14. |
2:07:40
0:40:50 9. 1:21:14 7. 2:07:40 9. |
OK | H17 |
10 | Frol IL 2
1. Carl Petter Lyngen 2. Martin Vister 3. Jo Forseth Indgaard |
0:40:31 4. 0:39:57 5. 0:50:28 25. |
2:10:56
0:40:31 4. 1:20:28 6. 2:10:56 10. |
OK | H17 |
11 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Magnus Svingheim 2. Anders Haga 3. Vetle Ruud Bråten |
0:46:59 37. 0:39:58 6. 0:44:21 7. |
2:11:18
0:46:59 37. 1:26:57 16. 2:11:18 11. |
OK | H17 |
12 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Hans Petter Mathisen 2. Mattias Karlsson 3. Håvard Lucasen |
0:44:10 34. 0:41:15 14. 0:45:56 10. |
2:11:21
0:44:10 34. 1:25:25 13. 2:11:21 12. |
OK | H17 |
13 | NTNUI 3
1. Olai Stensland Lillevold 2. Elias T. Mølnvik 3. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen |
0:41:28 11. 0:42:20 16. 0:49:58 24. |
2:13:46
0:41:28 11. 1:23:48 9. 2:13:46 13. |
OK | H17 |
14 | Fossum IF 1
1. Einar Melsom 2. Emil Ahlbäck 3. Erling Hjermstad |
0:42:55 17. 0:42:31 17. 0:49:39 23. |
2:15:05
0:42:55 17. 1:25:26 14. 2:15:05 14. |
OK | H17 |
15 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Bojan Blumenstein 2. Sverre Waaler Kaas 3. Anders Vister |
0:41:26 10. 0:47:38 32. 0:46:16 12. |
2:15:20
0:41:26 10. 1:29:04 21. 2:15:20 15. |
OK | H17 |
16 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Sander Arntzen 2. Henrik Fredriksen Aas 3. Vegard Gulbrandsen |
0:41:33 13. 0:46:50 28. 0:48:09 18. |
2:16:32
0:41:33 13. 1:28:23 19. 2:16:32 16. |
OK | H17 |
17 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Herman Ryen Martinsen 2. Christian Riddervold Kahrs 3. Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen |
0:42:56 18. 0:42:46 18. 0:51:11 28. |
2:16:53
0:42:56 18. 1:25:42 15. 2:16:53 17. |
OK | H17 |
18 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Aslak Heimdal 2. Jørgen Baklid 3. Audun Heimdal |
0:48:10 45. 0:41:08 12. 0:47:36 15. |
2:16:54
0:48:10 45. 1:29:18 22. 2:16:54 18. |
OK | H17 |
19 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Håvard Irgens 2. Gaute Friestad 3. Vegard Danielsen |
0:49:28 51. 0:40:39 9. 0:47:55 17. |
2:18:02
0:49:28 51. 1:30:07 26. 2:18:02 19. |
OK | H17 |
20 | Fredrikstad SK 3
1. Andreas Høye 2. Sindre Østhagen 3. Henrik Ottesen |
0:43:34 27. 0:40:52 11. 0:55:11 43. |
2:19:37
0:43:34 27. 1:24:26 11. 2:19:37 20. |
OK | H17 |
21 | Halden SK 3
1. Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum 2. Peter Nordbrøden 3. Emil Wingstedt |
0:42:53 16. 0:50:47 44. 0:46:21 13. |
2:20:01
0:42:53 16. 1:33:40 31. 2:20:01 21. |
OK | H17 |
22 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 2. Jan Schmid 3. Andreas Sølberg |
0:41:36 14. 0:50:47 44. 0:47:40 16. |
2:20:03
0:41:36 14. 1:32:23 28. 2:20:03 22. |
OK | H17 |
23 | Emblem IL 1
1. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 2. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes 3. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes |
0:43:44 30. 0:44:10 20. 0:52:17 32. |
2:20:11
0:43:44 30. 1:27:54 17. 2:20:11 23. |
OK | H17 |
24 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. Marius Aurebekk 2. Sebastian Daland 3. Johannes Bakke Aashamar |
0:46:05 35. 0:44:01 19. 0:50:54 26. |
2:21:00
0:46:05 35. 1:30:06 25. 2:21:00 24. |
OK | H17 |
25 | NTNUI 2
1. Anders Felde Olaussen 2. Jonas Madslien Bakken 3. Sindre Østgulen Deisz |
0:43:13 22. 0:49:14 39. 0:48:45 20. |
2:21:12
0:43:13 22. 1:32:27 29. 2:21:12 25. |
OK | H17 |
26 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Karl Fremstad 2. Rune Olsen 3. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø |
0:47:18 38. 0:47:48 34. 0:46:13 11. |
2:21:19
0:47:18 38. 1:35:06 34. 2:21:19 26. |
OK | H17 |
27 | Frol IL 3
1. Stian Sundsvik 2. Lars Sandstad Skjeset 3. Andreas Svingheim Magerøy |
0:40:32 5. 0:48:00 35. 0:53:05 34. |
2:21:37
0:40:32 5. 1:28:32 20. 2:21:37 27. |
OK | H17 |
28 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen 2. Sigve Vågsnes 3. Olav Johannes Deelstra |
0:43:27 24. 0:46:04 26. 0:53:25 36. |
2:22:56
0:43:27 24. 1:29:31 24. 2:22:56 28. |
OK | H17 |
29 | Freidig 2
1. Mats Eidsmo 2. Oscar Lyngen 3. Mattis Holt |
0:43:36 28. 0:45:53 24. 0:53:47 37. |
2:23:16
0:43:36 28. 1:29:29 23. 2:23:16 29. |
OK | H17 |
30 | Varegg Fleridrett 2
1. Per Harald Löfgren Johansen 2. Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 3. Oskar Røen |
0:47:28 43. 0:47:35 30. 0:48:26 19. |
2:23:29
0:47:28 43. 1:35:03 33. 2:23:29 30. |
OK | H17 |
31 | NTNUI 6
1. Henrik Upsal 2. Harald Kalager 3. Bjørn Lundanes |
0:49:30 52. 0:45:37 22. 0:49:18 22. |
2:24:25
0:49:30 52. 1:35:07 35. 2:24:25 31. |
OK | H17 |
32 | Søgne og Songdalen OK 1
1. Kjell Erik Røisland 2. Jarl Magnus Berge 3. Leiv-Terje Arnevik |
0:44:07 32. 0:46:26 27. 0:54:11 40. |
2:24:44
0:44:07 32. 1:30:33 27. 2:24:44 32. |
OK | H17 |
33 | Fossum IF 2
1. Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad 2. Oskar Størmer 3. Øyvind Hjermstad |
0:40:36 6. 0:47:22 29. 0:58:30 51. |
2:26:28
0:40:36 6. 1:27:58 18. 2:26:28 33. |
OK | H17 |
34 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Harald Astrup Arnesen 2. Bjørn Anders Flågen 3. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen |
0:49:27 50. 0:52:23 49. 0:49:15 21. |
2:31:05
0:49:27 50. 1:41:50 48. 2:31:05 34. |
OK | H17 |
35 | IL Leik 1
1. Jonas Unsgård 2. Ola Keiserås 3. Oskar Andrén |
0:47:28 43. 0:50:36 41. 0:53:07 35. |
2:31:11
0:47:28 43. 1:38:04 42. 2:31:11 35. |
OK | H17 |
36 | Bækkelagets SK 3
1. Mathias Nipen 2. Thomas Nipen 3. Felix Breitschädel |
0:47:27 42. 0:48:34 36. 0:55:18 44. |
2:31:19
0:47:27 42. 1:36:01 37. 2:31:19 36. |
OK | H17 |
37 | Løten o-lag 1
1. Marius Øie 2. Yngve Volden 3. Ove Antvord Haugereid |
0:47:19 40. 0:45:43 23. 0:58:24 50. |
2:31:26
0:47:19 40. 1:33:02 30. 2:31:26 37. |
OK | H17 |
38 | Bækkelagets SK 2
1. Magne Jutulstad 2. Martin Schälli 3. Håvard Myhre |
0:43:47 31. 0:53:50 51. 0:53:53 38. |
2:31:30
0:43:47 31. 1:37:37 41. 2:31:30 38. |
OK | H17 |
39 | Kristiansand OK 3
1. Matias H. Hanisch 2. Marianne Andersen 3. Morten Jørgensen |
0:49:09 46. 0:46:02 25. 0:56:40 49. |
2:31:51
0:49:09 46. 1:35:11 36. 2:31:51 39. |
OK | H17 |
40 | Freidig 1
1. Håvard Eidsmo 2. Oskar Spets Storhov 3. Sindre Johannessen |
0:42:56 18. 0:57:22 61. 0:52:01 30. |
2:32:19
0:42:56 18. 1:40:18 45. 2:32:19 40. |
OK | H17 |
41 | Fossum IF 3
1. Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad 2. Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg 3. Martin Borge Heir |
0:49:24 49. 0:47:43 33. 0:56:10 48. |
2:33:17
0:49:24 49. 1:37:07 40. 2:33:17 41. |
OK | H17 |
42 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Espen Jakobsen 2. Emil Jönsson 3. Jim Øystein Nybråten |
0:42:36 15. 0:59:15 65. 0:51:52 29. |
2:33:43
0:42:36 15. 1:41:51 49. 2:33:43 42. |
OK | H17 |
43 | Halden SK 4
1. Niels Christian Hellerud 2. Erlend Brendstuen 3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran |
0:43:32 26. 0:55:22 55. 0:55:08 42. |
2:34:02
0:43:32 26. 1:38:54 43. 2:34:02 43. |
OK | H17 |
44 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Anders Haugskott 2. Tommy Schmid 3. Olav Andreas Remmen |
0:43:09 20. 0:57:49 62. 0:54:10 39. |
2:35:08
0:43:09 20. 1:40:58 46. 2:35:08 44. |
OK | H17 |
45 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Erling Sommerfeldt 2. Johan Teodor Westly 3. Per Clemet Wisløff |
0:52:43 61. 0:48:38 37. 0:55:20 45. |
2:36:41
0:52:43 61. 1:41:21 47. 2:36:41 45. |
OK | H17 |
46 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Alexander Repstad Storemyr 2. Håkon Kornmo 3. Thore Kornmo |
0:53:22 63. 0:50:43 42. 0:52:43 33. |
2:36:48
0:53:22 63. 1:44:05 52. 2:36:48 46. |
OK | H17 |
47 | Nydalens SK 4
1. Halvor Saunes 2. Jørgen Wulfsberg 3. Sindre Rønning |
0:54:06 64. 0:50:46 43. 0:52:10 31. |
2:37:02
0:54:06 64. 1:44:52 55. 2:37:02 47. |
OK | H17 |
48 | Oppsal Orientering 2
1. Jan Andreas Edstrøm 2. Thor Mella 3. Ola Marius Pedersen |
0:47:22 41. 0:49:31 40. 1:00:10 54. |
2:37:03
0:47:22 41. 1:36:53 38. 2:37:03 48. |
OK | H17 |
49 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Mathias Drage 2. Damien Renard 3. Tord Strand |
0:51:23 60. 0:45:34 21. 1:03:35 58. |
2:40:32
0:51:23 60. 1:36:57 39. 2:40:32 49. |
OK | H17 |
50 | NTNUI 5
1. Gustav Fiskum 2. Erik Gustafson 3. Simen Eid Nielsen |
1:00:25 75. 0:51:26 47. 0:51:04 27. |
2:42:55
1:00:25 75. 1:51:51 64. 2:42:55 50. |
OK | H17 |
51 | NTNUI 7
1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 2. Håvard Mo Vaadal 3. Jakob Kalvig Skogan |
0:43:15 23. 1:01:37 71. 1:00:30 56. |
2:45:22
0:43:15 23. 1:44:52 55. 2:45:22 51. |
OK | H17 |
52 | Fredrikstad SK 4
1. Espen Danevad 2. Per Olaussen 3. Håvard Berget |
0:50:04 55. 0:49:07 38. 1:07:17 61. |
2:46:28
0:50:04 55. 1:39:11 44. 2:46:28 52. |
OK | H17 |
53 | Freidig 3
1. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Tomas Eidsmo |
0:58:09 71. 0:54:17 52. 0:54:38 41. |
2:47:04
0:58:09 71. 1:52:26 65. 2:47:04 53. |
OK | H17 |
54 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Mikal Brastad Larsen 2. Sondre Ruud Bråten 3. Sander H. Rogndokken |
0:47:18 38. 0:54:45 53. 1:07:47 63. |
2:49:50
0:47:18 38. 1:42:03 50. 2:49:50 54. |
OK | H17 |
55 | Asker Skiklubb 3
1. Trygve Myhr 2. Axel Hoveid 3. Per Wiréhn |
0:57:59 67. 0:51:30 48. 1:00:33 57. |
2:50:02
0:57:59 67. 1:49:29 61. 2:50:02 55. |
OK | H17 |
56 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Bjørn Erik Glomsrud 2. Håkon Gjerde 3. Thomas Bedin |
0:49:19 48. 0:54:50 54. 1:06:16 60. |
2:50:25
0:49:19 48. 1:44:09 54. 2:50:25 56. |
OK | H17 |
57 | Varegg Fleridrett 3
1. Kristian Rykkje 2. Stian Rykkje 3. Markus Kjærner-Semb |
0:59:23 74. 0:55:54 56. 0:55:56 46. |
2:51:13
0:59:23 74. 1:55:17 68. 2:51:13 57. |
OK | H17 |
58 | Kristiansand OK 4
1. Kristian Pytten 2. Holger Hott 3. Jan Blandkjenn |
0:46:06 36. 0:47:36 31. 1:19:18 74. |
2:53:00
0:46:06 36. 1:33:42 32. 2:53:00 58. |
OK | H17 |
59 | IL Gular 1
1. Rune Nygaard 2. Eyvind Kjellevold Malde 3. Scott Juvik |
0:44:09 33. 0:59:59 69. 1:10:24 67. |
2:54:32
0:44:09 33. 1:44:08 53. 2:54:32 59. |
OK | H17 |
60 | Oppsal Orientering 3
1. Bent Erik Skaug 2. Ludvig Rødnes 3. Erik Persson |
0:50:45 56. 1:03:34 73. 1:00:24 55. |
2:54:43
0:50:45 56. 1:54:19 67. 2:54:43 60. |
OK | H17 |
61 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Jens Johan Brekke 2. Elias Skjolden Sørensen 3. Kristian Markhus Brekke |
0:50:03 54. 0:57:03 60. 1:07:43 62. |
2:54:49
0:50:03 54. 1:47:06 58. 2:54:49 61. |
OK | H17 |
62 | Bø OL 1
1. Lars Steinar Hefre 2. Sigve Botnen 3. Dag Steinar Ragvin |
0:50:52 57. 1:04:40 75. 0:59:22 52. |
2:54:54
0:50:52 57. 1:55:32 69. 2:54:54 62. |
OK | H17 |
63 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Håkon Lund 2. Sølve Drage 3. Trygve Heggedal |
0:51:06 58. 1:05:09 76. 0:59:50 53. |
2:56:05
0:51:06 58. 1:56:15 70. 2:56:05 63. |
OK | H17 |
64 | Oppsal Orientering 4
1. Are Wigaard 2. Lavran Thorstensen 3. Ole Martin Edstrøm |
0:50:02 53. 0:57:01 59. 1:09:15 64. |
2:56:18
0:50:02 53. 1:47:03 57. 2:56:18 64. |
OK | H17 |
65 | Fossum IF 4
1. Emil Størmer 2. Peter Gisholt 3. Leif Størmer |
0:57:49 66. 1:02:50 72. 0:55:59 47. |
2:56:38
0:57:49 66. 2:00:39 74. 2:56:38 65. |
OK | H17 |
66 | IL Tyrving 4
1. Gunnar A Fiskum 2. Are Kristiansen 3. Bjørn Tore Mathisen |
0:51:21 59. 0:56:23 58. 1:10:21 66. |
2:58:05
0:51:21 59. 1:47:44 59. 2:58:05 66. |
OK | H17 |
67 | OK Moss 1
1. Tore Bjørnerød 2. Henning Bratland Carlsen 3. Torgeir Snilsberg |
0:53:08 62. 0:58:07 63. 1:09:58 65. |
3:01:13
0:53:08 62. 1:51:15 63. 3:01:13 67. |
OK | H17 |
68 | Mo OK 1
1. Even-Johan Kaspersen 2. Lars Solli 3. Håvard Rokkan |
0:43:31 25. 0:59:28 66. 1:18:31 73. |
3:01:30
0:43:31 25. 1:42:59 51. 3:01:30 68. |
OK | H17 |
69 | Vang OL 1
1. Even Lindaas 2. Sverre Narum 3. Njaal Ellegaard Melby |
0:58:02 68. 1:04:28 74. 1:04:17 59. |
3:06:47
0:58:02 68. 2:02:30 75. 3:06:47 69. |
OK | H17 |
70 | Asker Skiklubb 4
1. Bjørnar Løvli 2. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 3. Tommy Jauhojärvi |
0:58:04 69. 0:55:55 57. 1:15:46 72. |
3:09:45
0:58:04 69. 1:53:59 66. 3:09:45 70. |
OK | H17 |
71 | Sturla, IF 1
1. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 2. Sturla Frydenlund 3. Tibor Vári |
0:58:08 70. 0:59:52 68. 1:11:53 68. |
3:09:53
0:58:08 70. 1:58:00 72. 3:09:53 71. |
OK | H17 |
72 | Larvik OK 1
1. Tobias Kristensen 2. Jørgen Frøyd 3. Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen |
0:49:13 47. 0:59:42 67. 1:21:29 75. |
3:10:24
0:49:13 47. 1:48:55 60. 3:10:24 72. |
OK | H17 |
73 | Porsgrunn OL 2
1. Dag Ausen 2. Kjell Westin 3. Hans Christian Meen |
0:55:56 65. 1:01:15 70. 1:14:10 70. |
3:11:21
0:55:56 65. 1:57:11 71. 3:11:21 73. |
OK | H17 |
74 | Lillomarka OL 3
1. Brynjar Fredheim 2. Arne Dybdahl 3. Vidar Benjaminsen |
0:58:21 73. 1:06:44 77. 1:12:12 69. |
3:17:17
0:58:21 73. 2:05:05 76. 3:17:17 74. |
OK | H17 |
75 | OK Moss 3
1. Hallvard Koren 2. Øystein Olsen 3. Thomas Tubbehaugen |
1:12:41 77. 0:53:10 50. 1:15:00 71. |
3:20:51
1:12:41 77. 2:05:51 77. 3:20:51 75. |
OK | H17 |
76 | OK Moss 2
1. Øyvind Løken 2. Thomas Roskifte 3. Erik Rytter Jakobsen |
1:00:30 76. 0:58:26 64. 1:23:19 76. |
3:22:15
1:00:30 76. 1:58:56 73. 3:22:15 76. |
OK | H17 |
77 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1. Trygve Kongsbakk 2. Espen Samuelsen Skiri 3. Torkel Irgens |
0:58:09 71. 0:51:21 46. 1:39:41 77. |
3:29:11
0:58:09 71. 1:49:30 62. 3:29:11 77. |
OK | H17 |
78 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Mathias Gløersen 2. Trym B Island 3. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen |
1:10:36 81. 1:00:55 78. 0:58:16 78. |
3:09:47
1:10:36 81. 2:11:31 78. 3:09:47 78. |
OK | H17 |
79 | Nydalens SK 6
1. Torstein Hole 2. Børge Pedersen 3. Kyongsa Ri |
1:08:55 80. 1:26:29 81. 1:07:55 79. |
3:43:19
1:08:55 80. 2:35:24 81. 3:43:19 79. |
OK | H17 |
80 | Raumar Orientering 2
1. Ståle Sønsterudbråten 2. Robin Larsson 3. Tron Erik Hovind |
0:58:35 79. 1:14:01 80. 1:45:40 81. |
3:58:16
0:58:35 79. 2:12:36 79. 3:58:16 80. |
OK | H17 |
81 | Vang OL 2
1. Jostein Svaland Dale 2. Fredrik Sveen 3. Ole Johan Bråten |
0:54:11 78. 1:58:45 82. 1:18:35 80. |
4:11:31
0:54:11 78. 2:52:56 82. 4:11:31 81. |
OK | H17 |
82 | NTNUI 8
1. Arne Johannes Løkken 2. Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran 3. Espen Stornes |
1:15:09 82. 1:11:57 79. 1:53:54 82. |
4:21:00
1:15:09 82. 2:27:06 80. 4:21:00 82. |
OK | H17 |
83 | Halden SK 5
1. Sigurd Myhre Andreassen 2. Magnus Nordbrøden 3. Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
84 | IL Tyrving 3
1. Vegard Ruttenborg 2. Mathias Stensland Lillevold 3. Torbjørn Sagberg |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
85 | Bækkelagets SK 5
1. Carl Godager Kaas 2. Kristian Ruud 3. Anders Storbraten |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
86 | Freidig 4
1. Mathias Vindal 2. 3. Mathias Hermstad |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
87 | Emblem IL 2
1. Kjetil Okkenhaug 2. Ingrid Lundanes 3. Markus Glad |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
88 | NTNUI 4
1. Sverre Turter Sandvold 2. Henry Mcnulty 3. Lars Owren |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
89 | IL BUL-Tromsø 1
1. Hallvard Nordbrøden 2. Jan-Hugo Hanssen 3. Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
90 | Nydalens SK 7
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H17 |
91 | Oppsal Orientering 5
1. Truls Hestengen 2. Ola Dilt 3. William Resvoll Skaug |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
92 | Bækkelagets SK 4
1. Eirik Watterdal 2. Raphael Ferrand 3. Kristian Ruud |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
93 | Byåsen IL 1
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H17 |
94 | Skien OK 1
1. Gisle Nysæter 2. Skjalg Nysæter 3. Frode Nysæter |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |