OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, løp 3 (22.04.2014)
D 13-16
Resultat for klasse D 13-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anine Lome
0:18:22
OK
80%
75%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
2
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:19:04
OK
78%
70%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
3
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:19:08
OK
74%
85%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
4
Oda Sikkeland
0:19:29
OK
74%
81%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
5
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:20:25
OK
77%
56%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
6
Line Wegner Hodt
0:20:34
OK
72%
72%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
7
Margrethe Wisløff
0:20:37
OK
72%
71%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
8
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:20:45
OK
71%
73%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
9
Anine Hallén
0:20:47
OK
73%
65%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
10
Inger Marie Baugstø Rødnes
0:20:57
OK
73%
62%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
11
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:20:59
OK
73%
61%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
12
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:21:39
OK
74%
51%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
13
Ingrid Tandberg Ryan
0:21:45
OK
73%
53%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
14
Ragne Wiklund
0:22:04
OK
74%
46%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
15
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:22:05
OK
68%
66%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
16
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:22:19
OK
68%
66%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
17
Synne Skjærstein
0:22:54
OK
68%
58%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
17
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:22:54
OK
68%
58%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
19
Stine Njåstein
0:23:27
OK
67%
56%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
20
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
0:23:49
OK
65%
61%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
21
Maren Norderud
0:24:10
OK
63%
64%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
22
Thea Charlotte Hansen
0:24:21
OK
66%
50%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
23
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:24:43
OK
65%
51%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
24
Ingrid Aaslund
0:25:16
OK
64%
51%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
25
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:25:21
OK
65%
45%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
26
Åse Bergan
0:25:36
OK
60%
59%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
27
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:25:38
OK
63%
50%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
28
Elin Flø
0:26:14
OK
60%
56%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
28
Ragne Norrud
0:26:14
OK
69%
30%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
30
Elise Ullern
0:27:12
OK
69%
25%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
31
Hedvig Vollset
0:27:34
OK
60%
43%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
32
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:27:45
OK
58%
49%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
33
Solveig Eline Berg
0:28:00
OK
59%
44%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
34
Anna Ø Gravir
0:28:41
OK
59%
40%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
35
Tuva Eik Haave
0:28:46
OK
60%
37%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
36
Synne Røstadsand
0:29:03
OK
61%
34%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
37
Hedda Skatvedt
0:29:07
OK
72%
14%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
38
Ada Wulfsberg
0:29:08
OK
57%
43%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
39
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:29:31
OK
53%
55%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
40
Ingrid Bredalen
0:29:46
OK
59%
33%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
41
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:29:50
OK
61%
29%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
42
Thea Sofie Salvesen
0:30:14
OK
65%
20%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Ingvild Høydal
0:30:57
OK
59%
30%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
44
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:30:59
OK
67%
14%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
45
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:31:46
OK
61%
21%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
46
Linda Gammelsæter
0:31:48
OK
64%
16%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
47
Mina Haver
0:32:12
OK
54%
36%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
48
Anna Trindade Eriksen
0:32:50
OK
60%
20%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
49
Torill Oldernes
0:33:46
OK
60%
16%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
50
Kamilla Lome
0:36:15
OK
59%
12%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
51
Maiken Sandberg
0:36:45
OK
52%
21%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
52
Rachel Marøy Bårdsen
0:46:31
OK
57%
3%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
53
Ingrid Madslien
0:23:29
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
54
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:25:08
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
55
Marie Ullevålseter
0:27:46
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
56
Marte Morgenlie Skei
0:33:21
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
57
Frida Bakken Ulseth
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-16
57
Hanne Grandal
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-16
57
Synne Strand
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-16
57
Marthe Ramstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-16