OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-festival Lang (24.06.2017)
D 11-12
Resultat for klasse D 11-12
Lengde: 2430 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Synne Sandven
0:18:09
OK
100%
89%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
2
Roosa Heikkinen
0:19:42
OK
99%
74%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
3
Solveig Louise Nissen
0:19:58
OK
93%
84%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Marie Kravdal
0:20:57
OK
89%
82%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
5
Una Kittilsen
0:21:49
OK
99%
56%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
6
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:21:56
OK
99%
56%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
7
Anna Taksdal
0:22:08
OK
82%
88%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
8
Tora Kittilsen
0:22:27
OK
92%
64%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
9
Marie Scheele
0:22:36
OK
96%
56%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
10
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:22:59
OK
84%
75%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
11
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:24:27
OK
80%
73%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
12
Anne Østvold
0:24:42
OK
93%
48%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
13
Martha Wisløff
0:25:04
OK
81%
66%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
14
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:25:43
OK
75%
76%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
15
Fanny Staff Valstad
0:25:52
OK
79%
65%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
16
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:26:15
OK
79%
61%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
17
Guro Schjølberg
0:26:48
OK
80%
57%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
18
Guro Hegstad
0:26:50
OK
74%
71%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
19
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:26:54
OK
72%
73%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
20
Tiril Ebon Espedal
0:27:12
OK
74%
68%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
21
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:27:46
OK
76%
61%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
22
Maren Henriksen
0:28:02
OK
88%
39%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
23
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:28:54
OK
76%
52%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
24
Martine Myhr Imsland
0:29:12
OK
72%
61%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
25
Ella Sandstad
0:29:13
OK
76%
51%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
26
Astrid Ytterbø
0:29:35
OK
67%
70%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
27
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:29:52
OK
84%
35%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
28
Julie Drønnesund
0:31:01
OK
64%
70%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
29
Astrid Berge Mjølhus
0:31:18
OK
64%
67%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
30
Ane Skulbørstad
0:31:20
OK
64%
68%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
31
Juni Pape Skjærvold
0:31:34
OK
68%
57%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
32
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:31:48
OK
72%
47%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
33
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:32:02
OK
80%
31%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
34
Malin Michelsen
0:32:27
OK
60%
72%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
35
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:33:01
OK
74%
39%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
36
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:34:22
OK
64%
53%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
37
Marit Svendgård
0:37:25
OK
64%
40%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
38
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:39:04
OK
63%
37%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
39
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:42:31
OK
53%
50%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
40
Nora Halvorsen
0:43:01
OK
79%
11%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
41
Tonje Rykkje
0:48:53
OK
73%
9%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
42
Elise Nilsen Berg
0:51:26
OK
54%
24%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
43
Eline Klevberg Lerfall
0:33:43
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12