OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival Sprint (23.06.2017)
Direkte B
Resultat for klasse Direkte B
Lengde: 1840 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Einar Lund
0:18:43
OK
99%
78%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
2
Øyvind Svare Lorentsen
0:19:06
OK
100%
75%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
3
John Kjøren
0:21:38
OK
98%
63%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
4
Hege Wang
0:22:34
OK
95%
61%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
5
Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad
0:23:59
OK
84%
69%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
6
Helle Svare Lorentzen
0:24:24
OK
92%
57%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
7
Bente Horten
0:26:31
OK
75%
70%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
8
Jon Roar Odden
0:26:52
OK
90%
49%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
9
Øystein Melby
0:27:05
OK
97%
41%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
10
Anders Bredal-Andersen
0:29:11
OK
98%
34%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
11
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:30:02
OK
79%
50%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
12
Rolf Berg
0:30:29
OK
89%
38%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
13
Linnea Evensen
0:30:31
OK
72%
58%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
14
Emma Stubberud
0:31:16
OK
63%
70%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
15
Siv Susanne Jystad
0:31:37
OK
65%
66%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
16
Gro Ellegaard
0:32:13
OK
67%
60%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
17
Magnus Jystad
0:32:43
OK
87%
33%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
18
Ingunn Saur Modahl
0:33:37
OK
64%
61%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
19
Kristin Sølberg
0:34:10
OK
76%
42%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
20
Vorin Botten
0:34:15
OK
77%
40%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
21
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
0:35:23
OK
88%
27%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
22
Magnar Øvreås
0:36:42
OK
75%
37%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
23
Nicolai Granly
0:36:49
OK
97%
18%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
24
Elisabeth Størseth
0:37:31
OK
86%
25%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
25
Hans Jørgen Krogstie
0:41:03
OK
84%
20%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
26
Hjørdis Øvreås
0:48:23
OK
53%
43%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
27
Mona Dalegård Løken
0:51:10
OK
59%
29%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
28
Lene Langeggen
0:51:48
OK
59%
29%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
29
Ingunn Gåsodden
0:56:07
OK
70%
13%
Direkte B
L25
L25-1
30
Bård Andersen
0:18:48
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte B
31
Per Gustavsson
0:19:57
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte B
32
Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren
0:21:29
DSQ
0%
0%
Direkte B
33
Randi Wold Stavrum
-
DNF
0%
0%
Direkte B