OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kneskjælven BOS (02.11.2013)
H17-34
Resultat for klasse H17-34
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Petter Stormo
2:05:24
OK
100%
87%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
2
Yngvar Høimyr Solberg
2:08:37
OK
100%
80%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
3
Lars Henrik Verde Thon
2:08:41
OK
99%
81%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
4
Lars Erik Halvorsen
2:09:20
OK
99%
81%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
5
Erik Haare
2:09:26
OK
98%
83%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
6
Ole Kr Haraldsrud
2:10:47
OK
99%
79%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
7
Stian Kristiansen
2:11:02
OK
99%
76%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
8
Espen Kristiansen
2:11:09
OK
98%
80%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
9
Tommy Borgen
2:13:49
OK
97%
75%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
10
Glenn Borgen
2:17:15
OK
97%
70%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
11
Raymond Pedersen
2:17:18
OK
96%
71%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
12
Bjørn Skollerud
2:17:34
OK
99%
64%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
13
Kristian Kullerud
2:17:47
OK
96%
72%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
14
Gjermund Bolstad
2:33:23
OK
86%
71%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
15
Hans Gunnar Gravningen
2:33:37
OK
88%
66%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
16
Knut Ole Thoreplass
2:44:37
OK
89%
48%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
17
Lars Andreas Vik
2:45:14
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
18
Hermann Slinger
2:46:37
OK
87%
50%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
19
Roman Potapenko
2:47:07
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
20
Gjermund Galleberg
2:56:23
OK
80%
54%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
21
Oskar Næss
2:56:40
OK
77%
66%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
22
Ole-Martin Foss
2:56:41
OK
81%
52%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
23
Magnus Gravningen
2:56:47
OK
81%
52%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
23
Fridtjof Aaserud
2:56:47
OK
81%
51%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
25
Erik Engløk
2:59:01
OK
80%
51%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
26
Ole Johan Morken
2:59:19
OK
76%
62%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
27
Kjartan Aukland
2:59:24
OK
77%
61%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
28
Even Myhre
2:59:35
OK
77%
60%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
29
Gleb Levin
2:59:50
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
30
Håkon Foss Andersen
2:59:51
OK
87%
36%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
31
Eivind Hellum
3:13:55
OK
75%
49%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
32
Kristoffer Hagen
3:14:17
OK
81%
34%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
33
Simen Lier Jensen
3:14:20
OK
70%
63%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
33
Carl Simen Bakken
3:14:20
OK
69%
67%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
35
Magnus Larsen
3:14:26
OK
72%
58%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
36
Lasse Syvertsen
3:25:21
OK
71%
49%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
37
Petter Guttormsen
3:42:17
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
38
Flemming P Paulsen
3:54:24
OK
63%
45%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
39
Torleif Bøhmer
3:54:35
OK
61%
53%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
40
Vladimir Kim
4:05:31
OK
60%
47%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
41
George Levin
4:09:05
OK
64%
32%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
42
Alexander Makarov
4:09:19
OK
62%
37%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
43
Martin Dammen
4:11:23
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
44
Anders Johnsen
4:11:25
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
45
August Aaserud
4:15:36
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
46
Marius A. F. Pettersen
4:47:23
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
47
Syver Lier Jensen
4:58:52
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
48
Daniil Babiychuk
5:08:30
OK
0%
0%
H17-34
49
Eivind-Andre N-Solberg
5:49:20
OK
54%
15%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
50
Anton Bø
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-34
50
Lasse Dysvik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-34
50
Anders Rulnes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-34
50
Alexander Tangen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-34