OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, Løp nr. 4 (28.04.2015)
D 13-16
Resultat for klasse D 13-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ragne Wiklund
0:22:53
OK
74%
81%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
2
Pernille Katla
0:24:09
OK
73%
75%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
3
Maren Norderud
0:24:45
OK
73%
73%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
4
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:24:56
OK
74%
69%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
5
Åsne Holo
0:25:40
OK
68%
76%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
6
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:26:22
OK
70%
69%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
7
Ragne Norrud
0:26:30
OK
70%
68%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
8
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:26:41
OK
72%
63%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
9
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:27:09
OK
78%
51%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
10
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:27:16
OK
74%
57%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
11
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:27:41
OK
64%
75%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
12
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:28:40
OK
59%
80%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
13
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:29:18
OK
64%
67%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
14
Ingrid Madslien
0:29:47
OK
61%
70%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
15
Inger Marie Rødnes
0:30:06
OK
66%
59%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
16
Thea Sofie Salvesen
0:31:02
OK
63%
62%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
17
Elin Flø
0:34:01
OK
48%
87%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
18
Ingrid Hasaas
0:34:06
OK
66%
44%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
19
Solveig Eline Berg
0:34:09
OK
57%
62%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
20
Marie Ullevålseter
0:35:10
OK
56%
61%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
21
Ada Wulfsberg
0:35:17
OK
61%
49%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
22
Pernille Sønsterudbråten
0:36:20
OK
58%
51%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
23
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:36:45
OK
54%
58%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
24
Hedvig Vollset
0:36:46
OK
58%
49%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
25
Amélie Aamodt
0:36:52
OK
58%
51%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
26
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
0:37:53
OK
68%
31%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
27
Synne Skjærstein
0:38:36
OK
63%
36%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
28
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:38:44
OK
49%
65%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
29
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:42:29
OK
60%
31%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
30
Hanna Andersen
0:42:51
OK
53%
42%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
31
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:43:43
OK
51%
45%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
32
Frida Bakken Ulseth
0:44:01
OK
70%
18%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
33
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:44:25
OK
57%
33%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
34
Anna Trindade Eriksen
0:46:30
OK
60%
26%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
35
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
0:46:59
OK
71%
14%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
36
Ea Lunøe
0:50:13
OK
48%
37%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
36
Ina Martini
0:50:13
OK
61%
19%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
38
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:53:15
OK
73%
8%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
39
Ingunn Hofgaard
0:53:43
OK
41%
46%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
40
Theresa Fürstenberg
0:53:59
OK
57%
18%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
41
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
0:55:00
OK
47%
30%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
42
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:55:39
OK
57%
16%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
43
Silje Slungaard
0:56:44
OK
45%
33%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
44
Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen
0:59:46
OK
47%
24%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
45
Malene Jebsen
1:02:56
OK
53%
13%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
46
Martha Nesheim Køber
1:05:13
OK
43%
24%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
47
Julie Meinicke
1:07:18
OK
52%
11%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
48
Orla Stray-Pedersen
1:08:24
OK
54%
9%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
49
Sigrid Kinck Rannem
1:14:15
OK
42%
17%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
50
Kristin Helland
1:14:45
OK
45%
13%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
51
Live Østvold
1:17:41
OK
46%
10%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
52
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
1:19:29
OK
48%
8%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
53
Elisabeth Bråthen
2:05:43
OK
32%
6%
D 13-16
L1
L1-1
54
Oda Scheele
0:28:04
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
55
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:39:06
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
56
Marie Liland
0:43:45
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
57
Hedda Skatvedt
0:44:47
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
58
Oda Marie Colquhoun
0:48:49
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
59
Lucie Magdalena Lunde Bang
0:51:08
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16