OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 (13.11.2018)
Alle løpere i Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Julie Sophie Wold
0:37:46
OK
92%
66%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
2
Hanna Rehn
0:37:57
OK
98%
47%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
3
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:38:31
OK
93%
55%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
4
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:44:52
OK
83%
44%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
5
Erle Elise Wold
0:58:11
OK
67%
34%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
6
Tuva Lundsrud
1:02:57
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16 C
6
Emma Aune Jakobsen
1:02:57
OK
57%
51%
D 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
8
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:52:14
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
9
Siri Ulvestad
0:53:32
OK
100%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Mariann Ulvestad
0:58:23
OK
100%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:11:11
OK
83%
47%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Audrun Utskarpen
1:15:41
OK
72%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen
1:17:07
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
14
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:33:11
OK
99%
91%
H 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
15
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:52:31
OK
66%
64%
H 13-16 C
L2
L2-1
16
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
1:06:33
OK
100%
88%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
17
Anders Nordberg
1:10:57
OK
100%
69%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Ivar Lundanes
1:13:05
OK
99%
64%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
1:13:06
OK
97%
70%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Göran Winblad
1:16:41
OK
99%
53%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
1:18:30
OK
100%
47%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Øystein Sørensen
1:19:00
OK
91%
65%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
1:19:07
OK
97%
51%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Jim Øystein Nybråten
1:19:16
OK
98%
49%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Anders Vister
1:20:27
OK
96%
50%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
26
Torkil Eide Solstad
1:27:02
OK
93%
41%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Sverre Turter Sandvold
1:33:21
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
28
Tor Andreas Andersen
1:33:48
OK
95%
27%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
29
Svein Nygård
1:43:18
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
30
Thor Mella
1:45:04
OK
83%
30%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
31
Audun Bjerknes
0:54:49
OK
90%
76%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
32
Thomas Bedin
0:54:53
OK
97%
63%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
33
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:56:36
OK
87%
75%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
34
Halvor Saunes
1:00:23
OK
99%
45%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
35
Henning Bratland Carlsen
1:01:35
OK
93%
51%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
36
Øyvind Thømt
1:03:22
OK
86%
58%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
37
Øystein Olsen
1:04:26
OK
96%
41%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
38
Rune Blågestad
1:05:10
OK
81%
64%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
39
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:07:45
OK
98%
32%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
40
Eirik Blågestad
1:09:40
OK
100%
28%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
41
Thomas Roskifte
1:11:26
OK
99%
26%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
42
Robert Banfi
1:18:50
OK
73%
51%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
43
Kent Kopperud
1:19:59
OK
85%
30%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
44
Sondre Ladim
1:26:44
OK
80%
27%
H 17- A kort
L4
L4-1
45
Torgeir Snilsberg
0:55:01
OK
97%
63%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
46
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:56:42
OK
99%
56%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
47
Tore Bjørnerød
0:56:43
OK
92%
68%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
48
Terje Wiig Mathisen
1:00:22
OK
97%
49%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
49
Knut Bjørkelo
1:00:57
OK
91%
56%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
50
Lars Petter Endresen
1:05:15
OK
80%
67%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
51
Ove Martinsen
1:06:18
OK
81%
60%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
52
Kjetil Karlsen
1:06:28
OK
84%
57%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
53
Håkon Danevad
1:07:06
OK
96%
36%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
54
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:08:18
OK
86%
47%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
55
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:11:26
OK
0%
0%
Night & Fog Masters Men
56
Bjørn Bakkevig
1:12:49
OK
0%
0%
Night & Fog Masters Men
57
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:13:34
OK
74%
61%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
58
Hallvard Fjær
1:15:52
OK
90%
29%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
59
Tor Lahlum
1:15:54
OK
66%
75%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
60
Øystein Kildahl
1:15:55
OK
75%
54%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
61
Peter Klaveness
1:16:23
OK
80%
42%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
62
Christopher Schive
1:19:17
OK
73%
50%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
63
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:21:26
OK
75%
43%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
64
Are Eriksen
1:22:52
OK
69%
52%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
65
Vidar Berteig
0:33:23
OK
99%
91%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1
66
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:35:09
OK
0%
0%
Åpen C
67
Anne Nilsen
0:43:27
OK
87%
39%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1
68
Marianne Siegel
0:45:47
OK
83%
37%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1
69
Hanne Wold
0:52:21
OK
0%
0%
Åpen C
70
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:04:24
OK
54%
66%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1
71
Ingrid Kristine Ydse
1:08:54
OK
64%
16%
Åpen C
L2
L2-1