OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 3 Bergen (20.08.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Oskar Heksem
0:16:34
OK
99%
88%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
2
Arnaud Mazy
0:17:12
OK
100%
76%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
3
Nina Goga
0:18:10
OK
96%
71%
D40-
L2
L2-1
4
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:19:07
OK
90%
76%
H60-
L2
L2-1
5
Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
0:19:09
OK
93%
65%
H60-
L2
L2-1
6
Marit Nipen
0:19:12
OK
91%
70%
D60-
L2
L2-1
7
Tonje Rykkje
0:20:12
OK
86%
72%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
8
Egil Karlsen
0:20:18
OK
87%
68%
H60-
L2
L2-1
9
Dagfinn Hole
0:21:10
OK
87%
59%
H60-
L2
L2-1
10
Bjørg Kocbach
0:21:11
OK
81%
74%
D60-
L2
L2-1
11
Berit Hegdal
0:21:17
OK
86%
59%
D60-
L2
L2-1
12
Olve Berge Aarsand
0:21:35
OK
78%
79%
H-12
L2
L2-1
13
Britt Karlsen
0:21:44
OK
84%
60%
D40-
L2
L2-1
14
Turid Rognsvåg
0:21:48
OK
84%
60%
D60-
L2
L2-1
15
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:21:49
OK
81%
67%
H60-
L2
L2-1
16
Knut Gjestemoen
0:21:51
OK
79%
75%
H60-
L2
L2-1
17
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:22:25
OK
78%
69%
H-12
L2
L2-1
18
Emil Øye Kragseth
0:24:08
OK
74%
62%
H-12
L2
L2-1
19
Sjur Grønnevet
0:24:12
OK
71%
74%
H-12
L2
L2-1
20
Anne Westergård
0:25:07
OK
69%
73%
D40-
L2
L2-1
20
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:25:07
OK
68%
74%
D40-
L2
L2-1
22
Nina Soligard
0:25:13
OK
83%
35%
D60-
L2
L2-1
23
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:25:27
OK
66%
79%
D60-
L2
L2-1
24
Solveig Løvås
0:25:28
OK
92%
21%
D-12
L2
L2-1
25
Per Øivind Husby
0:26:22
OK
80%
34%
H60-
L2
L2-1
26
Synne Marie Sandviknes
0:26:34
OK
73%
49%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
26
Turid Vrålstad
0:26:34
OK
74%
44%
D40-
L2
L2-1
28
Bjørg Midttun
0:26:40
OK
65%
71%
D60-
L2
L2-1
29
Astrid Ormberg
0:27:21
OK
61%
83%
D60-
L2
L2-1
30
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:27:25
OK
74%
39%
D-12
L2
L2-1
31
Live Grønnevet
0:27:33
OK
75%
36%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
32
Marius Guibert
0:27:47
OK
72%
42%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
33
Erle Schjølberg Evensen
0:28:07
OK
73%
37%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
34
Jorunn Kjærgård
0:28:43
OK
63%
61%
D40-
L2
L2-1
35
Ellen Grønnevet
0:28:50
OK
68%
43%
D40-
L2
L2-1
36
Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik
0:29:38
OK
94%
8%
H-12
L2
L2-1
37
Ingunn Eikeland
0:29:52
OK
65%
45%
D40-
L2
L2-1
38
Halvdan Ramberg Moe
0:29:57
OK
57%
75%
H60-
L2
L2-1
39
Ingrid Brattbakk
0:30:22
OK
60%
60%
D-12
L2
L2-1
40
Stine Marie Tefre Grieg
0:30:28
OK
68%
36%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
41
Erica Juliet Eide
0:31:17
OK
60%
53%
D-12
L2
L2-1
42
Hedda Jansson Rønnestad
0:31:31
OK
58%
60%
D-12
L2
L2-1
43
Emilie Solvik
0:34:14
OK
65%
27%
D-12
L2
L2-1
44
Sondre Engtrø
0:35:21
OK
72%
13%
H-12
L2
L2-1
45
Håvard Serck-Hanssen
0:37:33
OK
53%
41%
H-12
L2
L2-1
46
Thord Nystuen Solli
0:39:09
OK
56%
27%
H-12
L2
L2-1
47
Marie Thomassen
0:40:43
OK
53%
29%
D-12
L2
L2-1