OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk o-festival - mellom (29.06.2019)
L19
L19-1
Resultat för gaffling L19-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:12:10
OK
100%
90%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
2
Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
0:12:26
OK
99%
87%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
3
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:12:44
OK
100%
81%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
4
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:12:50
OK
98%
83%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
5
Joel Bronebakk Johansson
0:13:44
OK
94%
77%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
6
Jakob Bredland Eid
0:14:01
OK
93%
76%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
7
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:14:25
OK
93%
70%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
8
Maren Oftedal
0:15:40
OK
81%
80%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
9
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:16:02
OK
88%
64%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
10
Isak Solberg
0:16:03
OK
80%
79%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
11
Hannah Broers Damsgaard
0:16:33
OK
79%
75%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
12
Alf Hattestad Kristensen
0:16:52
OK
83%
64%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
13
Brage Laugaland
0:16:53
OK
81%
68%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
14
Emil Heksem
0:18:24
OK
74%
69%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
15
Mathis Renard
0:18:54
OK
74%
65%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
16
Aleksander Andenæs
0:18:55
OK
75%
61%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
17
Magnus Syversen Gihle
0:18:59
OK
80%
50%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
18
Eline Kravdal
0:19:28
OK
65%
83%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
19
Jens Vonen Svae
0:19:51
OK
86%
35%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
20
Mathias Bredland Eid
0:20:01
OK
90%
30%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
21
Andreas Soleng
0:21:04
OK
70%
56%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
22
Jakob Weider Egner
0:21:11
OK
73%
49%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
23
Samuel Morris
0:22:18
OK
78%
35%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
24
Sereina Snerthammer
0:22:20
OK
59%
72%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
25
Annika Næss-Ulseth
0:22:26
OK
61%
68%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
26
Herman Finstad Land
0:22:38
OK
60%
68%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
27
Vilde Puntervold
0:22:43
OK
65%
53%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
28
Håkon Bryggen
0:22:59
OK
73%
38%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
29
Helene Harstad
0:23:20
OK
68%
45%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
30
Markus Mydland Helland
0:24:24
OK
66%
42%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
31
Ine Wathne Thingbø
0:25:08
OK
59%
54%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
32
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
0:25:39
OK
61%
47%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
33
Sjur Undheim
0:26:01
OK
63%
41%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
34
Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen
0:26:19
OK
57%
52%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
35
Sarah Jongenburger
0:26:20
OK
57%
51%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
36
Vilma Danevad
0:26:40
OK
72%
25%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
37
Silje Loftesnes Kaupang
0:26:52
OK
53%
59%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
38
Signe Hagelia
0:26:55
OK
72%
23%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
39
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:26:58
OK
59%
43%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
39
Joel Röhrs
0:26:58
OK
59%
43%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
41
Elvira Maudal Sævland
0:28:38
OK
46%
72%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
42
Ole Jakob Trøan
0:28:53
OK
75%
15%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
43
Nila Hilleren
0:29:34
OK
58%
35%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
44
Frida Richter
0:29:37
OK
58%
34%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
45
Helene Hellerud Øpstad
0:32:55
OK
45%
53%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
46
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:34:00
OK
90%
3%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
47
Mina Holmen
0:34:47
OK
44%
48%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
48
Julia Meland-Tangen
0:35:30
OK
59%
18%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
49
Eirill Johanne Andersen Maribo
0:36:42
OK
41%
50%
D 9-10
L19
L19-1
50
Casper Velstadbråten Bangås
0:38:30
OK
38%
55%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1