OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 2 18 (31.05.2018)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:34:36
OK
100%
85%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
2
Fritjof Reuch
0:35:49
OK
100%
78%
H15-16(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
3
Birk F. Sætnan
0:38:02
OK
99%
69%
H15-16(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
4
Kjell Stenstadvoll
0:41:25
OK
95%
60%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
5
Ellen Turter
0:41:46
OK
90%
69%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
6
John Thomas Petersen
0:42:46
OK
89%
66%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
7
Kjersti Skantze
0:43:10
OK
86%
71%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
8
Aleidis Løken
0:45:30
OK
88%
57%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
9
Einar Skåre
0:45:37
OK
85%
62%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
10
Egil Huseth
0:45:43
OK
79%
76%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
11
Reidar Kierulf
0:46:49
OK
80%
67%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
12
Roar Sigurdsen
0:47:47
OK
90%
45%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
13
Per Nermo
0:50:48
OK
84%
47%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
14
Mogens Monsen
0:51:46
OK
82%
46%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
15
Live Østvold
0:52:24
OK
68%
78%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
16
Per Ongstad
0:52:25
OK
84%
42%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
17
Sharon Broadwell
0:52:29
OK
72%
66%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
18
Kjersti Tho
0:53:54
OK
71%
65%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
19
Klaus Engen
0:54:20
OK
78%
47%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Sandelien
0:54:48
OK
92%
27%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
21
Tor Lea
0:55:13
OK
78%
43%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
22
Erling Tidemann
0:55:25
OK
62%
86%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
23
Per Haugen
0:56:37
OK
70%
60%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
24
Ivar Skauge
0:56:56
OK
71%
56%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
25
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:56:57
OK
68%
62%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
26
Jon C. Fougner
0:57:06
OK
64%
72%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
27
Bjørn Egner
0:59:47
OK
72%
46%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
28
Nora Ursin
0:59:48
OK
69%
52%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
29
Knut Møgedal
1:01:48
OK
84%
24%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
30
Knut Tore Solheim
1:03:50
OK
60%
65%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
31
Kristin Sletner
1:06:49
OK
78%
24%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
32
Tone Jahren Herud
1:07:26
OK
74%
28%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
33
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:08:39
OK
62%
46%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
34
Gisela Sundelin
1:09:01
OK
61%
48%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
35
Eyvind Aas
1:10:38
OK
55%
61%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
36
Mari Birkeland Leholt
1:11:18
OK
64%
39%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
37
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:11:53
OK
51%
72%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
38
Per Meiland
1:12:45
OK
61%
40%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
39
Tor Drage
1:16:04
OK
55%
49%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
40
Tom Edvardsen
1:17:50
OK
72%
18%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
41
Sigfred Fagervik
1:19:19
OK
71%
18%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
42
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:20:47
OK
44%
76%
D65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
43
Paul Johan Slungaard
1:21:20
OK
77%
11%
H15-16(MELLOM)
L3
L3-1
44
Arne Reistad
1:22:49
OK
56%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
45
Eva Reistad
1:23:51
OK
54%
38%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
46
Øystein Madsen
1:30:54
OK
66%
13%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
47
Alfred Fidje
1:38:23
OK
38%
67%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
48
Odd Fidje
1:41:31
OK
35%
74%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
49
Aina Grymyr
1:43:50
OK
45%
36%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
50
Per Gjermo
1:52:02
OK
31%
82%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
51
Kjell H. Eriksen
2:39:03
OK
41%
9%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1