OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
OBIK P20 Østmarksetra (17.08.2017)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:29:23
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
2
Arnhild Krogh
0:36:09
OK
99%
63%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
3
Ida Marie Flågen
0:38:25
OK
92%
64%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
4
Hedvig Andersen
0:39:23
OK
89%
67%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
5
Kjell Stenstadvoll
0:40:45
OK
79%
80%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
6
Egil Huseth
0:43:46
OK
81%
64%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
7
Odd Klettli
0:45:21
OK
80%
61%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
8
Trond Wettergreen
0:47:02
OK
76%
62%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
9
Aud Gran
0:49:04
OK
73%
61%
D60-64(KORT)
L1
L1-1
10
Per Nermo
0:50:35
OK
81%
43%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
11
Knut Møgedal
0:50:59
OK
80%
44%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
12
Bernt Iversen
0:51:38
OK
67%
69%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
13
Bjørn Myhr
0:51:44
OK
66%
71%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
14
Arne Michelsen
0:51:54
OK
75%
50%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
15
Claus Fritzner
0:52:37
OK
83%
36%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
16
Torstein Østen
0:52:49
OK
64%
73%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
17
Eyvind Aas
0:53:22
OK
64%
72%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
18
Kjersti Tho
0:53:32
OK
74%
48%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
19
Jon C. Fougner
0:53:53
OK
62%
75%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
20
Hallvard Bjørgum
0:55:26
OK
64%
64%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
21
Filip Engebretsen
0:57:11
OK
71%
43%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
22
Per Magnus
0:58:44
OK
87%
21%
H65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
23
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:59:55
OK
66%
47%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
24
Tormod Hegdahl
1:00:07
OK
67%
46%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
25
Sven Erik Rognes
1:00:28
OK
58%
65%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
26
Klaus Engen
1:00:43
OK
69%
41%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
27
Ronald Inglingstad
1:06:15
OK
55%
61%
H80-(KORT)
L1
L1-1
28
Vera Sjølie
1:06:34
OK
51%
72%
D70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
29
Stephan Brown
1:08:03
OK
66%
32%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
30
Marit Vågsnes
1:10:21
OK
74%
20%
D65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
31
Silje Simonsen
1:11:50
OK
69%
22%
ÅK(KORT)
L1
L1-1
32
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:11:55
OK
45%
80%
D65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
33
Tor Sandby
1:13:31
OK
52%
53%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
34
Kaare Solhjell
1:14:32
OK
59%
36%
H70-74(KORT)
L1
L1-1
35
Unni Drage
1:17:40
OK
51%
49%
D75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
36
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:20:15
OK
44%
63%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
37
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:20:17
OK
67%
17%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
38
Svein F Kvalheim
1:22:00
OK
58%
27%
H80-(KORT)
L1
L1-1
39
Arne Øfsthus
1:23:46
OK
53%
35%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
40
Anne Marit Færden
1:31:20
OK
50%
30%
D65-69(KORT)
L1
L1-1
41
Sigurd Haugerud
1:35:52
OK
43%
41%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1
42
Knut Hangerås
1:48:23
OK
46%
24%
H75-79(KORT)
L1
L1-1