OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Trondheim Sprintcup 5 (08.05.2014)
L2
L2-3
Resultat för gaffling L2-3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen
0:14:44
OK
100%
87%
H17-20
L2
L2-3
2
Håvard Eidsmo
0:16:19
OK
94%
79%
H15-16
L2
L2-3
3
Svein Erik Bratsberg
0:16:39
OK
88%
87%
H40
L2
L2-3
4
Andreas Sylte
0:17:02
OK
85%
88%
H40
L2
L2-3
5
Eirik Marthinsen
0:19:24
OK
82%
71%
H21-
L2
L2-3
6
Bernt Rognes
0:19:42
OK
79%
77%
H50
L2
L2-3
7
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:20:22
OK
82%
65%
H13-14
L2
L2-3
8
Vera Melkild
0:20:55
OK
72%
81%
D15-16
L2
L2-3
9
Haakon Arnesen
0:21:17
OK
78%
65%
H50
L2
L2-3
10
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:22:43
OK
81%
51%
D17-20
L2
L2-3
11
Malin Opøien
0:23:05
OK
74%
62%
D15-16
L2
L2-3
12
Ola Keiserås
0:23:16
OK
77%
54%
H17-20
L2
L2-3
13
Line Sølberg
0:23:21
OK
70%
68%
D15-16
L2
L2-3
13
Arild H Clausen
0:23:21
OK
84%
43%
H40
L2
L2-3
15
Håvard Eidnes
0:23:31
OK
76%
59%
H50
L2
L2-3
16
Kyrre Auran
0:23:37
OK
74%
57%
H40
L2
L2-3
17
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
0:24:07
OK
100%
23%
H17-20
L2
L2-3
18
Kristine Klock Fleten
0:24:08
OK
69%
66%
D17-20
L2
L2-3
19
Mattis Holt
0:24:10
OK
98%
24%
H17-20
L2
L2-3
20
Sigrid Melkild
0:24:20
OK
70%
62%
D40
L2
L2-3
21
Matias Nissen
0:24:32
OK
76%
49%
H13-14
L2
L2-3
22
Roar Forbord
0:26:29
OK
71%
48%
H70
L2
L2-3
23
Jørgen Longva
0:27:07
OK
86%
25%
H40
L2
L2-3
24
Grete Berge Owren
0:27:28
OK
63%
59%
D50
L2
L2-3
25
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:28:02
OK
83%
25%
H40
L2
L2-3
26
Kari Lien Johnsen
0:28:36
OK
79%
28%
D21-
L2
L2-3
27
Marianne Løvås
0:29:04
OK
60%
57%
D21-
L2
L2-3
28
Mads Nonstad Fornes
0:29:07
OK
87%
19%
H21-
L2
L2-3
29
Olav Kvittem
0:29:13
OK
63%
51%
H50
L2
L2-3
30
Sarah Brynhildsen
0:29:15
OK
58%
62%
D13-14
L2
L2-3
31
Leif Engen
0:29:20
OK
66%
46%
H70
L2
L2-3
32
Rune M Holt
0:30:26
OK
67%
38%
H60
L2
L2-3
33
Liv Tennes
0:30:32
OK
56%
62%
D40
L2
L2-3
34
Anne Melkild
0:31:03
OK
74%
26%
D50
L2
L2-3
35
Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo
0:32:01
OK
68%
31%
D13-14
L2
L2-3
36
Agnar Renolen
0:32:18
OK
60%
46%
H40
L2
L2-3
37
Emil Kristoffer Auran
0:32:29
OK
59%
45%
H13-14
L2
L2-3
38
Susanna Brynhildsen
0:32:48
OK
57%
50%
D40
L2
L2-3